Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Achtelfinalrunde | Viertelfinalrunde | Halbfinalrunde | Finalrunde | |
SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 | |||||||
SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 | |||||||
4:1 | |||||||
Bodensdorf 1 | |||||||
Bodensdorf 1 | |||||||
Oberwart 1 | 4:0 | ||||||
Oberwart 1 | |||||||
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 | 4:0 | ||||||
Oberwart 1 | |||||||
3:3 | |||||||
Baden AC 1 | |||||||
LZ Froschberg 1 | |||||||
1:4 | |||||||
LZ Froschberg 1 | |||||||
SG SVS Niederösterreich 1 | |||||||
4:0 | |||||||
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 | |||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | |||||||
3:3 | |||||||
Oberndorf 1 | |||||||
Oberndorf 1 | |||||||
4:1 | |||||||
Flötzersteig 2 | |||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | |||||||
2:4 | |||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | |||||||
Halbturn 1 | |||||||
0:4 | |||||||
Halbturn 1 | |||||||
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | |||||||
0:4 | |||||||
Villach 1 | |||||||
Villach 1 | |||||||
4:1 | |||||||
Villach 2 | |||||||
Villach 2 | |||||||
Wr. Neudorf 2 | 4:1 | ||||||
Wr. Neudorf 2 | |||||||
SG Altenmarkt/Guntramsdorf 1 | 4:1 | ||||||
TTC Übelbach 1 | |||||||
2:4 | |||||||
TTC Übelbach 1 | |||||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | |||||||
1:4 | |||||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | |||||||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | |||||||
0:4 | |||||||
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 | |||||||
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 | |||||||
4:2 | |||||||
Bodensdorf 2 | |||||||
Bodensdorf 2 | |||||||
SG TT Amstetten 1 | 4:1 | ||||||
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 1 | |||||||
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 1 | 1:4 | ||||||
Flötzersteig 1 | |||||||
0:4 | |||||||
Flötzersteig 1 | |||||||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | |||||||
0:4 | |||||||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | |||||||
Halbturn 1 | |||||||
3. Villach 1 | |||||||
Villach 1 | 1:4 | ||||||
LZ Froschberg 1 | |||||||
LZ Froschberg 1 | |||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | 4:1 | ||||||
5. LZ Froschberg 1 | |||||||
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 | 4:1 | ||||||
SG Kufstein/Fulpmes 1 | |||||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | 4:2 | ||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | |||||||
7. Wr. Neudorf 1 | |||||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | 4:2 | ||||||
Bodensdorf 1 | |||||||
Bodensdorf 1 | |||||||
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 | 4:1 | ||||||
9. Bodensdorf 1 | |||||||
Villach 2 | 4:2 | ||||||
Flötzersteig 1 | |||||||
Flötzersteig 1 | 2:4 | ||||||
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 | |||||||
11. | |||||||
Villach 2 | 3:3 | ||||||
Oberwart 1 | |||||||
Oberwart 1 | |||||||
Oberndorf 1 | 4:0 | ||||||
13. TTC Übelbach 1 | |||||||
TTC Übelbach 1 | 3:3 | ||||||
TTC Übelbach 1 | |||||||
Bodensdorf 2 | 4:1 | ||||||
Oberndorf 1 | |||||||
15. Oberndorf 1 | |||||||
Bodensdorf 2 | 4:0 | ||||||
Baden AC 1 | |||||||
Baden AC 1 | |||||||
Flötzersteig 2 | 4:1 | ||||||
17. Wr. Neudorf 2 | |||||||
Wr. Neudorf 2 | 1:4 | ||||||
Wr. Neudorf 2 | |||||||
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 1 | 4:1 | ||||||
Flötzersteig 2 | |||||||
19. Flötzersteig 2 | |||||||
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 1 | 4:2 | ||||||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Nat. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liu Jia | AUT | FROB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 2567 | ± | 49 | |
2. | Vacenovska Iveta | CZE | FROB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 2461 | ± | 49 | |
3. | Solja Petrissa | GER | FROB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 2420 | ± | 47 | U192 |
4. | Umemura Aya | JPN | SGSV1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2390 | ± | 78 | |
5. | Solja Amelie | AUT | VILL1 | 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 2357 | ± | 50 | U232 |
6. | Li Qiangbing | AUT | SGSV1 | 3 | 3 | : | 1 | 2348 | ± | 69 | |
7. | Postoaca Camelia | ROU | LZFR1 | 4 | 7 | : | 1 | 2279 | ± | 52 | U212 |
8. | Popova Valentina | SVK | OSSI1 | 4 | 6 | : | 1 | 2161 | ± | 63 | S50 |
9. | Nyitrai Anita | HUN | SGKF1 | 4 | 5 | : | 2 | 2049 | ± | 51 | |
10. | Burgar Spela | SLO | OSSI1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 2010 | ± | 49 | |
11. | Daubnerova Andrea | SVK | HALB1 | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 2005 | ± | 47 | U231 |
12. | Galitschitsch Nicole | AUT | SGSV1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1985 | ± | 54 | U192 |
13. | Masarikova Ivana | CZE | FLÖT1 | 4 | 4 | : | 0 | 1976 | ± | 55 | S40 |
14. | Horvath Lilla | HUN | KIRB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 3 | 1975 | ± | 47 | U211 |
15. | Khetkuen Tamolwan | THA | SGSV1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1964 | ± | 53 | U171 |
16. | Bene Györgyi | HUN | SGKF1 | 4 | 4 | : | 2 | 1960 | ± | 48 | |
17. | Minerova Adriana | SVK | VILL1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1954 | ± | 56 | S40 |
18. | Stefcova Kristyna | CZE | LZFR1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 1924 | ± | 46 | U172 |
19. | Ehn Victoria | AUT | HALB1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 1912 | ± | 44 | |
20. | Hudecova Sona | SVK | VILL1 | 3 | 0 | : | 3 | 1906 | ± | 56 | U232 |
21. | Kapfinger Martina | AUT | KIRB1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1854 | ± | 45 | |
22. | Kovacs Adrienn | HUN | NEUB1 | 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 1824 | ± | 56 | U231 |
22. | Welkhammer Melanie | AUT | LZFR1 | 4 | 0 | : | 4 | 1824 | ± | 48 | U191 |
24. | Kolodziejczyk Ewelina | POL | NEUD1 | 5 | 4 | : | 4 | 1820 | ± | 52 | |
25. | Daubnerova Simona | SVK | HALB1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 1814 | ± | 58 | |
26. | Juric Monika | AUT | NEUB1 | 3 | 1 | : | 5 | 1810 | ± | 54 | U231 |
26. | Mischek Karoline | AUT | FLÖT1 | 4 | 4 | : | 3 | 1810 | ± | 41 | U152 |
28. | Neumayer Anja | UKR | NEUD1 | 5 | 6 | : | 3 | 1753 | ± | 55 | |
29. | Gropper Brigitte | AUT | SGML1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1746 | ± | 43 | S50 |
30. | Schätzer Claudia | AUT | OSSI1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1732 | ± | 60 | U231 |
31. | Hansen Martha | AUT | VILL2 | 4 | 3 | : | 2 | 1721 | ± | 42 | |
32. | Petrekova Daniela jun. | SVK | NEUD2 | 4 | 7 | : | 1 | 1715 | ± | 44 | U172 |
33. | Kosova Natalia | SVK | VILL2 | 4 | 5 | : | 3 | 1708 | ± | 48 | U231 |
34. | Benkö Monica | AUT | NEUD1 | 5 | 0 | : | 5 | 1681 | ± | 56 | S40 |
35. | Österreicher Kristina | AUT | NEUB1 | 4 | 3 | : | 2 | 1679 | ± | 54 | U192 |
36. | Tollay Andrea | AUT | OBWT1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 1677 | ± | 81 | |
37. | Fritz Beate | AUT | ÜBBA1 | 4 | 3 | : | 3 | 1675 | ± | 44 | |
38. | Wouters Julia | AUT | OSSI1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 1672 | ± | 49 | U231 |
39. | Zlatilova Jessica | AUT | BEBU1 | 4 | 6 | : | 2 | 1670 | ± | 40 | U151 |
40. | Laginja Iva | AUT | FLÖT1 | 4 | 1 | : | 6 | 1666 | ± | 38 | U212 |
41. | Steinbacher Claudia | AUT | FLÖT2 | 3 | 3 | : | 3 | 1659 | ± | 37 | U212 |
42. | Diendorfer Ines | AUT | OBER1 | 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 1654 | ± | 38 | U171 |
43. | Storer Lisa | AUT | ÜBBA1 | 4 | 5 | : | 2 | 1646 | ± | 35 | U171 |
44. | König Helga Ulla | AUT | OBWT1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1643 | ± | 46 | |
45. | Petrekova Daniela sen. | SVK | NEUD2 | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 1636 | ± | 47 | S40 |
46. | Hromatka Doris | AUT | OBWT1 | 4 | 4 | : | 2 | 1621 | ± | 48 | |
47. | Schätzer Evelyn | AUT | OSSI2 | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 1620 | ± | 44 | S40 |
48. | Csuti Eva | HUN | OBWT1 | 5 | 3 | : | 4 | 1608 | ± | 44 | |
49. | Burian Irene | AUT | OBER1 | 4 | 4 | : | 1 | 1591 | ± | 42 | |
50. | Moser Daniela | AUT | SGKF1 | 4 | 0 | : | 4 | 1589 | ± | 46 | U232 |
51. | Zehetner Magdalena | AUT | SGAM1 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 1588 | ± | 39 | U172 |
52. | Körmendi Orsolya | HUN | BAAC1 | 3 | 4 | : | 2 | 1557 | ± | 45 | |
53. | Faltinger Claudia | AUT | BAAC1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1508 | ± | 47 | |
54. | Fuchs Sandra | AUT | SGML1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1504 | ± | 38 | U152 |
55. | Unterweger Julia | AUT | ÜBBA1 | 4 | 2 | : | 3 | 1501 | ± | 37 | U171 |
56. | Sturmlechner Rita | AUT | OBER1 | 4 | 3 | : | 2 | 1489 | ± | 44 | |
57. | Feuerabend Bettina | AUT | VILL2 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1455 | ± | 45 | S40 |
58. | Gerhardt Tina | AUT | NEUB1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1452 | ± | 63 | U211 |
59. | Strohmayer Sarah | AUT | OSSI2 | 4 | 0 | : | 4 | 1443 | ± | 43 | U231 |
60. | Habesohn Sonita | AUT | NEUD2 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 1423 | ± | 42 | S50 |
61. | Fuchs Sylvia | AUT | FLÖT2 | 3 | 1 | : | 3 | 1411 | ± | 44 | U231 |
62. | Krammer Andrea | AUT | NEUD2 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1400 | ± | 54 | |
63. | Prager Cornelia | AUT | OBWT1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 1387 | ± | 47 | |
64. | Pfeffer Anna | AUT | SGML1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1380 | ± | 40 | U171 |
65. | Jakic Ivana | AUT | BEBU1 | 4 | 0 | : | 5 | 1375 | ± | 41 | U152 |
66. | Leichtfried Eva | AUT | BEBU1 | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 1353 | ± | 38 | U152 |
67. | Kellermann Sophia | AUT | FLÖT2 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 1322 | ± | 37 | U151 |
68. | Habesohn-Strelec Manuela | AUT | NEUD2 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1315 | ± | 44 | |
69. | Herbst Martina | AUT | OBWT1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1303 | ± | 60 | |
70. | Neuhold Katharina | AUT | OTGU1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 1280 | ± | 50 | U232 |
71. | Ellesch Marion | AUT | OTGU1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1245 | ± | 51 | |
72. | Wellinger Christa | AUT | SGAM1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1237 | ± | 46 | S50 |
73. | Ratz Bettina | AUT | OSSI2 | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 1190 | ± | 46 | U191 |
74. | Kelih Tjasa | SLO | VILL2 | 3 | 1 | : | 3 | 1161 | ± | 43 | U172 |
75. | Schlapschy Lea | AUT | SGAM1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1158 | ± | 54 | U192 |
76. | Waltl-Dobernik Marie | AUT | OSSI2 | 3 | 0 | : | 3 | 1150 | ± | 45 | U172 |
77. | Christ Katharina | AUT | OTGU1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1098 | ± | 42 | U172 |
78. | Margreiter Lara | AUT | KIRB1 | 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 758 | ± | 40 | U132 |
79. | Stürmer Bianca | AUT | BAAC1 | 3 | 0 | : | 4 | 671 | ± | 48 | U152 |
RankRank |
T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results | Player-Results | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FROB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 9 | : | 1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
2. | LZFR1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 9 | : | 4 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
3. | OSSI1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 9 | : | 5 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
4. | NEUD2 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 9 | : | 6 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
5. | FLÖT1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 10 | : | 7 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
6. | OBWT1 | 5 | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 8 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
7. | KIRB1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 7 | : | 4 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
8. | VILL1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 7 | : | 5 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
9. | SGSV1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 6 | : | 5 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
10. | BAAC1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 7 | : | 6 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
11. | ÜBBA1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 8 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
12. | OBER1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 6 | : | 7 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
13. | NEUB1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 7 | : | 10 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
14. | NEUD1 | 5 | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 10 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
15. | HALB1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 7 | : | 7 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
16. | FLÖT2 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 6 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
17. | VILL2 | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 10 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
18. | OSSI2 | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 5 | : | 9 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
19. | BEBU1 | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 11 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
20. | SGAM1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
21. | OTGU1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
22. | SGML1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
23. | SGKF1 | 4 | 0 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 12 |
|
|