XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Paul Kohlmeyer
(
RC-Graph
), 172 matches, 120 wins, 52 losses, winning percentage: 69,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. KLASSE A (2014/2015)
2. KLASSE A (2013/2014)
3. KLASSE B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse A (2023/2024)
4. KLASSE A (2011/2012)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aliev Seymur
Bartak René
Baumgartner Markus
Bellant Peter
Bluvstein Andreas
Brandstätter Andreas
Brauchinger Ernst
Bübl Andreas
Caliskan Yilmaz
Dauchner Fritz
Djuricic Sasa
Dobri Apostolov
Dragnev Mario
Erak Jelenko
Farkas Rudolf
Fauer Franz
Filipovic Sasa
Fink Lukas
Fischer Ronald
Fuchs Sandra
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gavrilovici David
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Gratzer Alexander
Gropper Brigitte
Haas Philipp
Hager Christian
Heller Thomas
Hladik Sebastian
Hloben Radoslav
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hornik Nikolaus
Hotwagner Heinz
Huemer Philipp
Hülferding Martin
Janousek Martin
Jaretz Bernhard
Jost Rudolf
Kainbrust Peter
Kajaba Daniel
Kamhi Aaron
Karl Roman
Kellermann Hans
Klein Robin
Kohlmann Richard
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Korkisch Nina
Kosak Tobias
Krawczyk Lech
Krumpöck Erich
Kusztrich Carsten
Kögl Günther
Kühas Markus
Lebl Andreas
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Luger Maria
Löffler Christian
Maleczki Martin
Malek Andreas
Mayrhuber Walter
Mejstrik Robert
Michalski Andrzej
Micheluzzi Hubert
Micheluzzi Leo
Mirkovic Slavko
Mocilac Miroslav
Muzik Markus
Mörth Bernhard
Nagy Michael
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Neugebauer Michael
Neuwirth Erich
Nica Sebastian
Nussbaumer August
Paltl Gerhard
Panzenböck Robert
Perkonig Benedikt
Pfeffer Anna
Plank Markus
Preihs Alexander
Pöschl Gerhard
Raidl Alfred
Raidl Peter
Rampetsreiter Martin
Resch Christian
Rieger Simon
Rzihauschek Karl
Schalk Gerhard
Schaller Gerhard
Scheiblhofer Felix
Schober Karl
Sommer Gabriel
Spennadel Gerald
Steffl Bernhard
Steinbach Gerald
Steindl Johannes
Stoskovic Aleksandar
Studeny Johannes
Stürmer Erwin
Szongott Christian
Süsser Wolfgang
Tabor Pawel Piotr
Tauchner Michael
Teyral Bernhard
Theuermann Maximilian
Tintel Bernhard
Tropper Johannes
Tröster Peter
Ulrich Rudolf
Wagner Christoph
Walenda Walter
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
Weber Philip
Weinert Oliver
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Weitlaner Johann
Welles Florian
Wintersteller Max
Wolf Peter
Wotawa Marvin
Wu Jie
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HAK
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
OLD
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SOK
SPI
SSH
SU9
SVSM
TT14
TYR
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
25.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
9
Thomas Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 55
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
0:3
25.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
9
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1375 ± 58
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
2:3
15.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
8
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
0:3
15.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
8
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 52
3:0
15.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
8
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Michael Tauchner (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 51
3:0
02.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
7
Markus Plank (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 50
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
1:3
02.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
7
Franz Fauer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 57
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
0:3
02.04.2024
3. Klasse A
2
7
Jie Wu (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1267 ± 54
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
1:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse A
2
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Seymur Aliev (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 76
3:1
11.03.2024
3. Klasse A
2
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 72
3:0
11.03.2024
3. Klasse A
2
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1454 ± 51
1:3
29.02.2024
3. Klasse A
2
5
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 54
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
1:3
29.02.2024
3. Klasse A
2
5
Gabriel Sommer (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 52
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
0:3
29.02.2024
3. Klasse A
2
5
Johannes Studeny (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 53
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
2:3
04.03.2024
3. Klasse A
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Leo Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 54
3:1
04.03.2024
3. Klasse A
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Max Wintersteller (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1290 ± 50
3:0
29.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
3
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 53
3:0
25.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
2
Kyrylo Nakonechny (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
1:3
25.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
2
Gerhard Graf (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 63
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
0:3
25.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
2
Christian Graf (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 50
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
0:3
15.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
1
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 43
3:1
15.01.2024
3. Klasse A
2
1
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Brigitte Gropper (MAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1451 ± 58
3:2
04.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Manfred Loidl (PER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 56
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
8
Christian Szongott (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
8
Michael Tauchner (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
2:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse A
1
8
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 52
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
2:3
20.11.2023
3. Klasse A
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Markus Plank (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 50
3:0
20.11.2023
3. Klasse A
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Jie Wu (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1267 ± 54
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse A
1
6
Florian Welles (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 44
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
2:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse A
1
6
Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 72
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
1:3
23.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Johannes Studeny (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 53
3:2
23.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Michael Neugebauer (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 54
3:1
23.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 54
3:2
19.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
4
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1525 ± 58
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
3:0
09.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
3
David Gavrilovici (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1166 ± 92
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
3:1
09.10.2023
3. Klasse A
1
3
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 53
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
2:3
25.09.2023
3. Klasse A
1
2
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Christian Graf (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 50
2:3
25.09.2023
3. Klasse A
1
2
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 57
-
Christian Resch (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1293 ± 62
3:0
20.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
3:0
20.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
20.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Jie Wu (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 52
3:1
30.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
0:3
30.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
0:3
14.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Christian Szongott (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
3:1
14.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
3:0
14.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
1:3
02.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 54
3:0
02.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
3:1
16.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1078 ± 59
3:0
16.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Andrzej Michalski (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 61
3:0
16.02.2023
4. Klasse B
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
0:3
26.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Predrag Nedeljkovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 59
3:0
26.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
3:0
18.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1500 ± 42
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
3:2
18.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
2:3
18.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
0:3
05.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
0:3
05.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
1:3
01.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Mario Dragnev (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 70
3:0
15.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Gerhard Paltl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 55
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
0:3
15.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Michael Tauchner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 67
3:1
10.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Aleksandar Stoskovic (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 48
3:2
10.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:1
07.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
6
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
1:3
07.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
6
Thomas Heller (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 59
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
3:2
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
2:3
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
3:0
22.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
3:0
22.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
3:2
22.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
3:1
23.10.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1508 ± 79
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1441 ± 48
3:2
23.10.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1508 ± 79
-
Gerald Steinbach (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1480 ± 47
1:3
09.04.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Peter Wolf (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1403 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
1:3
09.04.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Simon Rieger (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1491 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:1
09.04.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Heinz Hotwagner (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 52
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
1:3
03.04.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 43
3:1
03.04.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Sebastian Hladik (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1617 ± 40
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
2:3
20.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Haas (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:2
20.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Roman Karl (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1428 ± 50
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:1
26.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Robin Klein (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1537 ± 48
2:3
26.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 49
0:3
12.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1539 ± 37
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
2:3
12.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Gerhard Graf (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1339 ± 60
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
1:3
12.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1520 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
0:3
06.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Bernhard Mörth (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1582 ± 58
3:2
06.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1573 ± 51
3:1
06.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Erwin Stürmer (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1490 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Markus Muzik (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1682 ± 54
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:2
13.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Anna Pfeffer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1530 ± 36
0:3
13.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Peter Tröster (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1609 ± 50
2:3
13.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1581 ± 49
3:0
30.01.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1584 ± 56
1:3
30.01.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 40
0:3
05.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Rudolf Ulrich (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 65
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
1:3
05.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Rudolf Farkas (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1512 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
2:3
05.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Hans Kellermann (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1594 ± 50
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:1
16.01.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Aaron Kamhi (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1392 ± 73
3:1
16.01.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Peter Raidl (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1732 ± 60
0:3
16.01.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1554 ± 51
2:3
12.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Heinz Hotwagner (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 52
3:1
12.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Simon Rieger (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1491 ± 49
3:2
12.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Peter Wolf (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1403 ± 51
2:3
28.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Roman Karl (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1428 ± 50
0:3
28.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Philipp Haas (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 51
1:3
18.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:0
18.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Gerald Spennadel (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1556 ± 66
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:2
14.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1571 ± 56
2:3
14.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1539 ± 37
2:3
14.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1520 ± 49
3:2
07.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1573 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
1:3
07.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Erwin Stürmer (SPI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1490 ± 47
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
1:3
24.10.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Markus Kühas (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1666 ± 53
1:3
24.10.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
27.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1584 ± 56
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Nina Korkisch (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1407 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Markus Baumgartner (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 40
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
1:3
19.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Rudolf Farkas (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1512 ± 49
2:3
19.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Hans Kellermann (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1594 ± 50
0:3
19.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1363 ± 52
3:1
10.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Alfred Raidl (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1397 ± 115
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
2:3
10.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Rudolf Jost (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1402 ± 55
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:2
10.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Peter Raidl (SKLW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1732 ± 60
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
3:0
24.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Andreas Malek (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1469 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
1:3
24.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1548 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
3:0
18.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1432 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1509 ± 48
3:2
09.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Philipp Huemer (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 61
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
0:3
09.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1381 ± 52
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
2:3
22.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1509 ± 48
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
2:3
22.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Walter Walenda (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1498 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
0:3
22.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1432 ± 50
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
2:3
15.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Andreas Bübl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1473 ± 52
3:1
15.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1381 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1507 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Bernhard Tintel (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1601 ± 57
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
2:3
05.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1582 ± 61
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
3:2
25.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1582 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Johann Weitlaner (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1485 ± 47
3:1
11.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Maria Luger (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1242 ± 60
3:0
11.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Johannes Steindl (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1821 ± 66
0:3
02.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
4
August Nussbaumer (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1451 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
0:3
02.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1688 ± 55
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
3:0
27.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
-
Jelenko Erak (WUW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1571 ± 50
3:2
20.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Pawel Piotr Tabor (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1521 ± 70
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
3:1
20.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
3:1
20.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Nina Korkisch (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1464 ± 51
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
1:3
25.04.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1496 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
W
25.04.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Philip Weber (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 47
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
W
25.04.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
11
Robert Mejstrik (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1315 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
W
16.04.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1354 ± 47
W
16.04.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
René Bartak (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1503 ± 48
W
16.04.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1451 ± 46
L
26.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1502 ± 44
W
26.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1347 ± 46
W
26.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1444 ± 45
W
19.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1459 ± 47
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
W
19.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Karl Schober (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1411 ± 53
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
L
19.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 45
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
W
12.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1450 ± 49
W
12.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1392 ± 57
W
12.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Peter Bellant (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1358 ± 53
L
08.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Ernst Brauchinger (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1307 ± 50
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
W
08.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 59
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
W
08.03.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Christian Löffler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1318 ± 47
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
W
27.02.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
L
27.02.2012
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1535 ± 54
-
Günther Kögl (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 50
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy