XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Franz Oberneder
(
RC-Graph
), 77 matches, 45 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 58,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2023/2024)
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL (2021/2022)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Günter
Anibas Christoph
Asanger Gottfried
Danhel Lukas
Dieringer Klaus
Donninger Christian
Dorfmayr Felix
Dreiling Tobias
Forster Markus
Forstner Markus
Gassner Andreas
Geiblinger Reinhard
Gstöttenbauer Rudolf
Gusenbauer Christian
Haider Roman
Haslhofer Martin
Heigl Werner
Hiebl Franz
Hiemetsberger Lisa
Hiemetsberger Martin
Hieslmayr Leo
Hinterleitner Werner
Hochetlinger Tobias
Hochstöger Heinrich
Huber Andreas
Kaindl Karl
Karner Mario
Kloiber Gerhard jun.
Kloiber Martin
Kogler Matthias
Kraxberger Daniel
Kutsam Manfred
Kutsam Thomas
Lampl Markus
Lechner Christian
Mayr Patrick
Mayrhofer Franz
Metzbauer Kurt
Meyer Oliver
Milcke Fritz
Mühlberger Alfred
Mühlberger Edwin
Nötstaller Sebastian
Oppenauer Josef
Pelsöczi Endre
Pelzguter Franz
Puchmayr Herbert
Raffetseder Tobias
Rausch Oliver
Restea Darius
Rosenberger Harald
Ruhsam Helmut
Sandner Karl
Schachner Ronald
Scheucher Erwin
Schittenberger Thomas
Schneeberger Daniel
Schützeneder Philipp
Steffe Noah
Suchan Marcel
Turek Helmut
Waser Thomas
Waser Wolfgang
Wiesinger Patrick
Winkler Gerhard
Wizani Bernhard
Wächter Johann
Zeiml Robert
Zürnsack Roland
players of all clubs
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
GORW
HAHO
MAUT
PCHL
PERG
PICH
RAMI
RECH
SAXE
SGGS
SGKA
SGNS
SPWD
TRAK
UNST
VALI
all
W
L
03.04.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
9
Lisa Hiemetsberger (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 55
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
3:2
03.04.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
9
Martin Hiemetsberger (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1191 ± 54
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
1:3
03.04.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
9
Heinrich Hochstöger (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 51
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
3:0
13.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
9
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Karl Kaindl (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 69
0:3
13.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
9
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Lisa Hiemetsberger (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 55
1:3
13.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
9
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Klaus Dieringer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 79
3:0
06.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
8
Andreas Gassner (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1186 ± 52
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
3:2
06.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
8
Patrick Wiesinger (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 959 ± 57
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
1:3
06.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
8
Christoph Anibas (GORW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 52
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
3:0
01.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
7
Endre Pelsöczi (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 48
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
1:3
01.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
7
Roman Haider (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 52
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
1:3
01.12.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
7
Christian Donninger (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 64
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
2:3
24.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
6
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 60
1:3
24.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
6
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Tobias Dreiling (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1193 ± 63
3:2
24.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
6
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Sebastian Nötstaller (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
3:0
15.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
5
Lukas Danhel (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 55
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
3:2
15.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
5
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 65
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
1:3
15.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
5
Markus Lampl (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 58
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
3:0
10.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
4
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Thomas Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 56
3:0
10.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
4
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 55
2:3
13.10.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
2
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Martin Haslhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
2
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 60
-
Franz Mayrhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 57
0:3
29.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 887 ± 65
3:1
29.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 60
3:0
29.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Helmut Turek (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 912 ± 71
3:0
17.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Gottfried Asanger (MAUT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 73
3:2
17.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Josef Oppenauer (MAUT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 56
3:0
10.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Andreas Huber (DIET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 56
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
0:3
10.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Christian Gusenbauer (DIET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 900 ± 62
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
0:3
10.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Markus Forster (DIET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 60
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
2:3
03.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Daniel Schneeberger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 62
3:1
03.03.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 69
3:1
14.02.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Franz Hiebl (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 64
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
1:3
14.02.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 989 ± 63
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
1:3
14.02.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Patrick Mayr (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 59
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
3:2
10.02.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Robert Zeiml (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 92
3:0
10.02.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 790 ± 67
3:0
03.02.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Werner Hinterleitner (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 73
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
0:3
03.02.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Erwin Scheucher (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1212 ± 59
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
3:0
03.02.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Ronald Schachner (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 98
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
3:0
23.11.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 76
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
0:3
23.11.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 80
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
3:2
23.11.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 64
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
1:3
11.11.2022
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Marcel Suchan (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 891 ± 64
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
1:3
11.11.2022
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 69
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
0:3
11.11.2022
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Werner Heigl (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 64
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
3:2
21.10.2022
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 989 ± 63
3:1
21.10.2022
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 68
-
Patrick Mayr (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 59
3:2
09.05.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 894 ± 58
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:0
09.05.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Edwin Mühlberger (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 58
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
1:3
09.05.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 69
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:2
20.04.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
-
Christian Lechner (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 71
1:3
20.04.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
-
Darius Restea (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1091 ± 58
3:0
20.04.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
-
Bernhard Wizani (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 791 ± 69
3:0
01.04.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Kurt Metzbauer (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 69
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:2
01.04.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Franz Pelzguter (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 717 ± 76
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
0:3
01.04.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Gerhard Winkler (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 65
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
0:3
25.03.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Martin Kloiber (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 52
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
2:3
25.03.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 48
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:0
18.02.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Oliver Meyer (SGNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 46
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:2
18.02.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Thomas Kutsam (SGNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 51
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:0
18.02.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Johann Wächter (SGNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1212 ± 47
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
1:3
03.02.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Christian Lechner (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 71
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
0:3
03.02.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Thomas Schittenberger (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 904 ± 161
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
0:3
03.02.2022
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 62
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:2
03.11.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
-
Harald Rosenberger (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1258 ± 48
1:3
03.11.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
-
Günter Achleitner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1298 ± 46
0:3
03.11.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
-
Mario Karner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1218 ± 52
2:3
18.10.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1202 ± 47
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:1
18.10.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1440 ± 53
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
2:3
18.10.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Matthias Kogler (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 49
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
2:3
06.10.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Markus Forstner (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1391 ± 66
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:2
06.10.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Helmut Ruhsam (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 58
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:2
06.10.2021
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Roland Zürnsack (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 48
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
3:0
01.10.2021
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Noah Steffe (ERNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 59
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
0:3
01.10.2021
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 56
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
1:3
01.10.2021
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 903 ± 56
-
Franz Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy