XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Alfred Grabner
(
RC-Graph
), 240 matches, 122 wins, 118 losses, winning percentage: 50,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord (2015/2016)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel (2016/2017)
U13 Klasse Nord (2016/2017)
U13 Liga (2017/2018)
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord (2019/2020)
U15 Klasse Nord (2018/2019)
U15 Klasse Nord (2017/2018)
U18 Klasse Nord (2017/2018)
U19 Nord/Ost/West (2021/2022)
U19 Nord/West/Mitte (2022/2023)
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Anderl Christian
Anderl Herbert
Arnold Jonas
Bauer Erwin
Bauer Karl
Bauer Manfred
Bayer Martin
Becherer Christoph
Bednar Thomas
Berger Fabian
Besenbäck Raphael
Binder Alexander
Blaha Walter
Buchinger Erich
Buric Manfred
Böhm Thorsten
Cipps Evelina
Djukic Stankov Filip
Dollensky Gerhard
Dundler Christoph
Duric Hamdija
Einfalt Kilian
Elsigan Franz
Endler Johann
Ettenhuber Dieter
Eßmeister Paul
Faltin Mariella
Feichtinger Dominik
Feigl Alexander
Fichtinger Patrick
Forster Lukas
Frantes David
Fuchs Michael
Fuger Martin
Führer Michael
Gaishofer Michael
Geringer Fabian
Glaser Katrin
Grafeneder Christian
Gruber Lukas
Grundbeck Marcel
Grötzl Johannes
Gundacker Michael
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Gutmeier Markus
Hackl Markus
Hahn Benjamin
Hahn Gerhard
Hahn Johannes
Hahn Lukas
Hahn Sebastian
Hammerschmid Erwin
Harton Christoph
Heider Patrick
Heimberger Tobias
Heiss Lukas
Helmreich Rene
Henning Jennifer
Hofstetter Andreas
Holnsteiner Werner
Huber Christoph
Huber Ferdinand
Huber Johannes
Höllmüller Markus
Jamy-Stowasser Katrin
Jordan Dominik
Kaindl Tobias
Kernstock Kurt
Klinglmair Manuel
Koller Daniel
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kommer Stefan
Kompek Lukas
Koppensteiner Markus
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kriha Fabian
Kriha Tobias
Landbauer Jaqueline
Ludwig Stephan
Maad Johannes
Marek Marcel
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayr Thomas
Meidl Lukas
Meister Sebastian
Mravlyov Robert
Murhammer David
Mödlagl Raphael
Müllner Jürgen
Müllner Lukas
Neuhauser Jakob
Neumayr Patrick
Oswald Klaus
Petuely Kevin
Polster Moritz
Polster Wolfgang
Ponweiser Julian
Preisegger Gernot
Prinz Andreas
Pöll Manuel
Pöll Roman
Redl Hermann sen.
Reiss Burghard
Reiter David
Ringel Robert
Ruppi Werner
Samek Johannes
Schermann Sebastian
Schiller Alexander
Schmid Gerhard
Schmid Julian
Schneider Rudolf
Schodl Daniel
Schwarzinger Karl jun.
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schweighofer Michaela
Schwingenschlögl Elias
Schöller Franz
Schön Fabian
Schönsgibl Peter
Schübl Bernhard
Seper Walter
Simhandl Tobias
Sinhuber Jürgen
Skerbinz Patrick
Smerecinsky Marcel
Stiefvater Klemens
Stummer Jürgen
Sturzeis David
Urban Christoph
Veith Martin
Wagner Christoph
Waltenberger Kurt
Weidenauer Bianca
Weidenauer Ludwig
Weidenauer Wolfgang
Weiss David
Weissenböck Patrick
Wenigwieser Marlene
Wildling Emilio
Zach Karl
Zauner Benjamin
Zeitelberger Georg
players of all clubs
ANEU
BÖHK
DIET
EAMS
EGGE
ERLA
GRAF
GRDI
HADE
HAGE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
LANG
LENZ
LGW
MARK
MIST
NEUD
OTTE
PETT
POTT
SGAM
SGSPS
SGUR
SGVH
SGWL
SSTO
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
URAP
USCH
WAIT
WOLK
WÖRD
YBBS
ZWET
all
W
L
30.04.2024
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Herbert Anderl (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1263 ± 53
0:3
30.04.2024
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Christian Anderl (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1443 ± 61
0:3
30.04.2024
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Johannes Hahn (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 55
0:3
23.03.2024
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Buric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1112 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
1:3
23.03.2024
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
2:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1178 ± 51
1:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 51
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
1:3
18.11.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 57
3:1
18.11.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 114
0:3
02.12.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
3:0
02.12.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 773 ± 128
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
2:3
02.12.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 52
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
3:1
11.11.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Burghard Reiss (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 117
3:1
11.11.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 55
0:3
06.10.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 48
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
3:0
06.10.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 53
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
1:3
30.09.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Christian Grafeneder (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 60
1:3
30.09.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1297 ± 57
0:3
30.09.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 62
-
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 52
1:3
15.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 58
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:1
15.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
15.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 68
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:0
18.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 56
3:1
18.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 57
0:3
12.03.2023
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Patrick Neumayr (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 59
2:3
12.03.2023
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Klemens Stiefvater (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 343 ± 61
3:0
12.03.2023
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
2
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1732 ± 46
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:0
12.03.2023
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
5
David Sturzeis (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 68
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
2:3
12.03.2023
U19 Nord/West/Mitte
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Lukas Heiss (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1537 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 59
1:3
10.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Herbert Anderl (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 64
0:3
04.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1069 ± 59
3:2
04.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Burghard Reiss (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 129
3:2
01.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 56
0:3
01.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 67
0:3
01.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1185 ± 55
3:2
21.01.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 58
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:1
21.01.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1620 ± 101
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:0
14.01.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Karl Bauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 69
2:3
14.01.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 68
3:1
12.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
David Weiss (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 66
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:1
05.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1235 ± 62
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
05.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 57
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:0
05.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 56
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
15.10.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Schwarzinger jun. (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1272 ± 61
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:0
15.10.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anja Theres Gutmeier (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 53
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:1
15.10.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Grafeneder (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 71
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
2:3
08.10.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1069 ± 59
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:1
08.10.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Buric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 54
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
2:3
08.10.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 60
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
30.09.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 67
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:0
30.09.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 56
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
24.09.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1620 ± 101
0:3
24.09.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
-
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 58
2:3
16.09.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
16.09.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 66
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:0
01.05.2022
U19 Nord/Ost/West
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 861 ± 115
-
Lukas Meidl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 60
0:3
01.05.2022
U19 Nord/Ost/West
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 861 ± 115
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 667 ± 67
3:0
01.05.2022
U19 Nord/Ost/West
1
1
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1446 ± 51
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 861 ± 115
3:0
01.05.2022
U19 Nord/Ost/West
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 861 ± 115
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 722 ± 74
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
1
Martin Veith (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 316 ± 63
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 94
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 94
-
Sebastian Meister (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 110
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
4
Lukas Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 94
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 94
-
Mariella Faltin (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
1:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
1
Marcel Grundbeck (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1241 ± 95
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 94
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord
1
3
Robert Mravlyov (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 59
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 94
3:0
18.05.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hamdija Duric (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 48
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:1
18.05.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Walter Seper (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 49
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
23.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
1:3
23.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
1:3
23.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
0:3
16.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:1
16.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Dundler (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
09.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 63
3:1
09.03.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Gernot Preisegger (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 904 ± 82
3:0
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
David Frantes (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Benjamin Hahn (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 48
0:3
16.02.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Martin Fuger (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Lukas Kompek (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 51
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
01.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Benjamin Zauner (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 57
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
2:3
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
0:3
19.01.2019
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
0:3
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 44
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 40
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2, Platz 9-12
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde B
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 35
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 2, Platz 9-12
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
L
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Gundacker (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 63
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
0:3
01.12.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 47
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
03.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Elsigan (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
03.11.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 47
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
5
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
1:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
2
Michael Gaishofer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 53
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
5
Mariella Faltin (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse Nord
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 423 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 45
1:3
20.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dominik Jordan (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 114
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
2:3
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Huber (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 63
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
29.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Rudolf Schneider (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 62
0:3
29.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 38
0:3
15.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 42
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
2:3
15.09.2018
Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 56
3:0
04.05.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Werner Ruppi (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 655 ± 57
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
3:2
04.05.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Mayr (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 70
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
3:2
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Sebastian Schermann (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 77
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 466 ± 61
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 419 ± 58
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 46
0:3
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manuel Pöll (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 581 ± 51
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 649 ± 56
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 756 ± 66
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 319 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 623 ± 57
2:3
24.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 375 ± 50
3:1
24.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Katrin Glaser (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 165 ± 77
3:0
24.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 191 ± 61
3:0
10.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 952 ± 51
3:2
10.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1053 ± 53
0:3
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Michael Führer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 578 ± 52
3:1
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 49
3:2
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 527 ± 50
3:1
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bernhard Schübl (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 644 ± 61
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
2:3
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 558 ± 59
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
20.04.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kurt Kernstock (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 56
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 591 ± 59
3:1
20.01.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Jürgen Stummer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 474 ± 63
3:1
20.01.2018
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 306 ± 65
3:0
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
3
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
3:2
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
2:3
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
3:0
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
3
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 498 ± 61
3:0
17.12.2017
U13 Liga
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 505 ± 53
3:2
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Nord
1
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Lukas Meidl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 52
1:3
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Nord
1
1
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 319 ± 74
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Nord
1
1
Bianca Weidenauer (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 217 ± 75
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 Klasse Nord
1
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Fabian Berger (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 108 ± 60
3:0
09.12.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Werner Ruppi (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 655 ± 57
3:1
09.12.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 704 ± 75
3:1
09.12.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 629 ± 64
3:1
18.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 83
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
18.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Erwin Bauer (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1047 ± 47
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
3:2
18.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Robert Ringel (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 43
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 56
3:2
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Elias Schwingenschlögl (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 419 ± 58
3:0
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Lukas Müllner (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 418 ± 59
3:0
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Nord
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Lukas Müllner (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 418 ± 59
3:1
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Nord
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Thorsten Böhm (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 56
1:3
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Nord
1
3
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 51
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
3:0
19.11.2017
U18 Klasse Nord
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Lukas Meidl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Peter Schönsgibl (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 423 ± 63
3:0
18.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 51
3:0
18.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 112 ± 68
3:0
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 756 ± 66
0:3
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 510 ± 67
1:3
21.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Katrin Glaser (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 165 ± 77
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 191 ± 61
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 49
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
2:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Führer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 578 ± 52
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
2:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 527 ± 50
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Rene Helmreich (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 635 ± 58
1:3
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Gerhard Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 558 ± 59
3:1
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
-
Kurt Kernstock (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 56
3:0
16.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Julian Ponweiser (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 448 ± 76
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
0:3
16.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Tobias Simhandl (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 591 ± 59
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
2:3
16.09.2017
2. Klasse Nord (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michaela Schweighofer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 306 ± 65
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Katrin Glaser (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 70
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 270 ± 60
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 54
0:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Roman Pöll (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 661 ± 55
1:3
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 622 ± 58
3:2
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 478 ± 56
3:1
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 420 ± 56
3:0
11.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 61
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
1:3
11.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
3:2
18.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 367 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jakob Neuhauser (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 112 ± 76
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 239 ± 72
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A Gruppe
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 721 ± 50
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
W
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A Gruppe
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 622 ± 58
L
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A KO
Manfred Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 56
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
L
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A Gruppe
Evelina Cipps (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 286 ± 67
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
W
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A KO
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Michael Führer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 62
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alexander Binder (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 390 ± 82
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Klaus Oswald (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 43
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 48
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Kevin Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 55
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alexander Binder (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 390 ± 82
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Stefan Kommer (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 50
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 53
L
28.01.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Gerhard Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 601 ± 56
3:0
28.01.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Lukas Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 365 ± 55
3:1
28.01.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Kurt Kernstock (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 389 ± 57
3:2
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 481 ± 50
3:2
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
5
Sebastian Hahn (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 199 ± 85
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 329 ± 66
3:0
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Lukas Hahn (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 365 ± 55
3:0
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Johannes Samek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 363 ± 71
3:1
26.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 55
3:2
26.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Katrin Glaser (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 70
3:0
26.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 270 ± 60
3:1
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 61
3:1
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Michael Führer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 62
2:3
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 481 ± 50
3:1
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 367 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Fabian Schön (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 400 ± 71
3:0
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Jakob Neuhauser (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 112 ± 76
3:0
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 601 ± 56
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
3:1
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lukas Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 365 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Kernstock (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 389 ± 57
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 84
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
3:0
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 387 ± 60
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 605 ± 63
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
2:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord
1
3
Filip Djukic Stankov (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 67
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
3:1
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord
1
2
Katrin Jamy-Stowasser (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 48
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
1:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
-
Patrick Heider (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 52
3:1
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
-
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 693 ± 40
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
-
Moritz Polster (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 519 ± 43
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
-
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 333 ± 40
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
-
Lukas Forster (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 38
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 356 ± 67
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy