XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AFUE
ATU
FEL
HAR
KAIN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
AFUE2
AFUE3
ATU3
FEL1
FEL2
HAR1
HAR2
KAIN1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Voves
(
RC-Graph
), 150 matches, 86 wins, 64 losses, winning percentage: 57,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Südost (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16 (2015/2016)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16 (2015/2016)
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015 (2015/2016)
U15 Schüler Süd (2015/2016)
U18 Jugend Süd (2015/2016)
ÖM U13 männlich (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe) (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2015/2016)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Basta Magdalena
Bergmoser Matthias
Biehler Luca
Brandmair Erik
Braumüller Stephan
Breitenfelder Siegfried
Dirnberger Nico
Eisbacher Christoph
Ernst Jürgen
Eschbach Florian
Faltisek Jürgen
Feher Leo
Felber Timo
Fessler Robert
Friedrich Michael
Fuchs Martin
Galitschitsch Michael
Gaspar Kalman
Glawogger Fabio-Martin
Granitz Fabian
Grosinger Sebastian
Haidvogel Wolfgang
Harecker Nico
Haußmann Josua
Heigl Luca
Herler Walter
Herzog Jonas
Heyn Maximilian
Holzinger Andreas
Höllinger Franz jun.
Hütl Nicolas
Jovanovic David
Kern Martin
Kerschenbauer Alfred
Kindl Fabian
Kiss Daniel
Klaindl Herbert
Kljajic Boris
Koller Stefan
Kostolani Lukas
Kremnitzer Julian
Krugleitner Michael
Krugleitner Werner
Kucher Leon
Kulmer Jakob
Kulmer Wolfgang
König Heinz
Lackner Lorenz
Lalagas Laurenz
Maad Johannes
Maier Lukas
Malle Gerold
Maric Jozo
Matlschweiger Manuel
Messner Martin
Messner Thomas
Mitsche Jakob
Müller Christoph
Neubauer Jan
Neubauer Marcel
Nickel Florian
Novak Paul
Novak Thomas
Nusshold Kurt
Obernosterer Philipp
Pieringer Moritz
Planner Vanessa
Posch Christoph
Promberger Matthias
Pöll Paul
Ramsl Aron
Ramsl Erik
Rebol Michael
Remling Jakob
Retegan Emilia
Ringl Michael
Rosenfelder Tom
Sarofem Bischoy
Sarofem Juliana
Sauer Rosa
Sauruck Peter
Schloffer Steven
Schnecker Stefan
Schneider Christian
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schwab Philip
Schwaiger Christian
Schwarz Markus
Spiess Konstantin
Stütz Raphael
Tarmann Dominik
Uller Reinhard
Verschnig Alexander
Wagner Leon
Watzlik Günther
Weinhandl Stefan
Widauer Konstantin
Wiesenhofer Elias
Wildling Valentino
Zieserl Luca
players of all clubs
AFUE
ALTA
ANGE
ATS
ATU
BEBU
DOB
EBEN
FEL
FKI
FLÖT
FREI
FROB
FULP
HAR
IND
KAIN
KAPF
KUCH
KUST
LAUT
LEO
LGW
LIGI
LIZ
PAUL
POS
SALZ
SFP
SKLW
STR
STTV
STVG
SVSW
TTTV
UTT
UWK
VELD
VORD
VTTV
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEI
ZEL
ÜBBA
all
W
L
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 46
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Matthias Bergmoser (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 290 ± 77
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Christoph Posch (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 48
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Erik Brandmair (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 41
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
05.06.2016
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2016 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 39
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
04.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
3
Julian Kremnitzer (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
04.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
3
Leon Wagner (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 82
-
Florian Voves (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
2
Florian Voves (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Fabian Kindl (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
1:3
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Erik Ramsl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 39
-
Florian Voves (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:1
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Lukas Maier (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
03.06.2016
ÖM U13 männlich
1
2
Florian Voves (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Luca Biehler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 678 ± 40
3:2
14.05.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
VII:
Wolfgang Haidvogel (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 54
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
14.05.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
V:
Robert Fessler (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 52
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:1
20.05.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
V:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Siegfried Breitenfelder (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 59
2:3
14.05.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
7
III:
Michael Friedrich (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1455 ± 58
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
20.05.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
6
III:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Paul Pöll (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 80
3:0
08.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16
U18 Einzel männlich
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
08.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16
U18 Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 40
1:3
08.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16
U16 Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 42
2:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Florian Eschbach ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
3:0
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
1:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Martin Messner (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 48
3:2
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:1
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 44
1:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Grosinger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 45
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Jakob Remling (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 475 ± 54
3:0
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Thomas Novak (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 544 ± 44
3:1
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 40
3:0
10.04.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2015/16
Einzel männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
3:1
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 40
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Jonas Herzog ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1070 ± 44
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Philip Schwab (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 44
W
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1204 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
20.03.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4
Gruppe 6 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 45
L
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
7
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 472 ± 38
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
5
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 54
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
1
Emilia Retegan (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
1
Stefan Weinhandl (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 47
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
7
Juliana Sarofem (DOB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 490 ± 36
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
4
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Stephan Braumüller (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 318 ± 60
3:0
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
2
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Jakob Kulmer (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 62
3:0
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
5
Luca Zieserl (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 268 ± 46
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Süd
2
6
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Josua Haußmann (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 399 ± 84
3:0
27.02.2016
U18 Jugend Süd
2
6
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Tom Rosenfelder (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 63
2:3
27.02.2016
U18 Jugend Süd
2
6
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Timo Felber (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 470 ± 78
3:0
27.02.2016
U18 Jugend Süd
2
5
Stefan Weinhandl (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 47
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
27.02.2016
U18 Jugend Süd
2
8
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Nicolas Hütl (LIGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 70
3:0
27.02.2016
U18 Jugend Süd
2
7
Paul Novak (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 48
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
VIII:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Markus Schwarz (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1151 ± 45
3:2
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
VIII:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Stefan Koller (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
1:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
VI:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Jürgen Ernst (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 830 ± 81
3:1
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
IV:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
2:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
IV:
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 46
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
1:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
1
III:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Walter Herler (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1328 ± 59
0:3
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
3
I:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Herbert Klaindl (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 857 ± 86
3:2
30.01.2016
Gebietsliga Südost
2
2
I:
Christian Schneider (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 976 ± 82
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Sebastian Grosinger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 45
1:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Thomas Messner (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1257 ± 48
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Magdalena Basta (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 609 ± 72
3:1
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
2:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Florian Eschbach ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Boris Kljajic (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 852 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Steven Schloffer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
23.01.2016
U18 Jugend Süd
2
2
Thomas Novak (SFP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 544 ± 44
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
2:3
23.01.2016
U18 Jugend Süd
2
3
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Leon Kucher (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 527 ± 106
3:0
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Ringl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 41
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
L
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Alexander Verschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Erik Brandmair (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 41
W
16.01.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
1:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 40
2:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 40
3:1
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Martin Fuchs (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 46
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Moritz Pieringer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 49
3:2
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Rosa Sauer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 994 ± 41
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
1:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Stefan Schnecker (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 49
3:0
05.12.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
10
Konstantin Spiess (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 51
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
05.12.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
9
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 68
3:0
05.12.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
10
Moritz Pieringer (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 49
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:1
01.12.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
VIII:
Christian Schwaiger (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 56
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
26.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
VIII:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Robert Fessler (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 52
1:3
26.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
VI:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Jozo Maric (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 55
3:2
01.12.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
IV:
Kurt Nusshold (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1186 ± 64
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
26.11.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
7
III:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Michael Friedrich (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1455 ± 58
0:3
01.12.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
6
I:
Paul Pöll (HAR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 80
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Ringl (FREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 41
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 40
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
28.11.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 47
L
07.11.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
6
Tom Rosenfelder (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 63
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:1
07.11.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
5
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Fabio-Martin Glawogger (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 434 ± 79
3:1
07.11.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
8
Vanessa Planner (LIGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 219 ± 48
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
07.11.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
7
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Paul Novak (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 48
3:0
07.11.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
6
Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 525 ± 65
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
VIII:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Kalman Gaspar (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1785 ± 108
2:3
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
VI:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Günther Watzlik (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1184 ± 58
0:3
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
VI:
Reinhard Uller (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 54
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
5
III:
Peter Sauruck (FEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 61
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
31.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
4
III:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1391 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Fabian Granitz (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 632 ± 46
3:1
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 44
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 40
3:2
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1385 ± 38
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 706 ± 40
3:2
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Maximilian Heyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 45
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
2:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
Gruppe 3
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
3:1
10.10.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
3
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 336 ± 68
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
10.10.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
1
1
Jan Neubauer (STR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 627 ± 70
-
Florian Voves (AFUE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
0:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 40
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 46
W
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Gruppe 7 männlich
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
W
24.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
IX:
Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 68
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
2:3
29.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
IX:
Herbert Klaindl (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 857 ± 86
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
1:3
01.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
VII:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 46
3:1
24.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
VI:
Stefan Koller (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
01.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
V:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 934 ± 87
3:2
29.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
V:
Christoph Müller (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 45
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
01.10.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
2
III:
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 46
3:2
24.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
1
II:
Walter Herler (FEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1328 ± 59
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
29.09.2015
Gebietsliga Südost
1
3
I:
Heinz König (AFUE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1104 ± 53
-
Florian Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:0
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
U 15
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Laurenz Lalagas (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 58
W
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
U 15
Martin Fuchs (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 46
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
U 15
Leo Feher ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 677 ± 86
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
U 13
Daniel Kiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 735 ± 88
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
U 13
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Leo Feher ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 677 ± 86
W
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
U 13
Daniel Kiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 735 ± 88
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
L
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
U 13
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Lorenz Lackner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 386 ± 50
W
20.09.2015
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2015
U 13
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 300 ± 41
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy