XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRDI
LANG
OTTE
URAP
WEIT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Schüler) Liga männlich
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GRDI1
LANG1
OTTE1
URAP1
WEIT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Ederer
(
RC-Graph
), 80 matches, 52 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 65,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2008/2009)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf) (2008/2009)
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord (2008/2009)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST) (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
all opponents
Amsüß Andreas
Anderl Edmund
Bauer Manfred
Becherer Emanuel
Besenbäck Raphael
Böhm Patrick
Decker Philipp
Edelhofer Lukas
Eichhorn Alexander
Einfalt Christoph
Enner Karin
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fessl Alexander
Frantes David
Friedl Lukas
Gschiegl Frank
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Hammerl Christoph
Hammerl Daniel
Hammerl Fabian
Harton Christoph
Hauser Hannes
Hoffellner Christian
Hofmann Florian
Hölzl Ingo
Hönigsperger Jürgen
Inwinkl Philipp
Kapeller Martin
Kern Martin
Klauner Reinhold
Kufmüller Michael
Lam Hao
Lunzer Jürgen
Macho Lukas
Marek Matthias
Maurer Marc
Mauß Rudolf
Mijatovic Mateja
Münstedt Patrick
Nagl Michael
Ovadias Odysseas
Pechgraber Daniel
Pitzl Wolfgang
Preiss Werner
Prem Josef
Rainalter Alexander
Redl Hermann jun.
Reifschneider Harald
Riepl Anja
Schabauer Bernhard
Schalk Martin
Schindler Philipp
Schmidt Alexander
Schuster Florian
Schwaiger Marianne
Schwarzinger Hermann
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schöller Franz
Sonnleitner Marc
Stubenvoll Fabian
Stubenvoll Tobias
Tazreiter Raphael
Tüchler Franz
Tüchler Thomas
Wagner Michael
Wittmann Maximilian
Wodicka Lukas
players of all clubs
AGUM
ASCH
ASPA
BAAC
BTTA
EAMS
FULP
GEOR
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KAPF
LALO
LANG
OBER
OSTB
OTTE
PINK
RUM
SIER
SVSN
URAP
UYBS
WAIT
WEIG
WEIT
WTRA
ZIER
all
W
L
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
2
Hao Lam (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 604 ± 60
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
4
Michael Nagl (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 678 ± 48
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
3
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Maximilian Wittmann (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 667 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
1
5
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 716 ± 63
3:0
17.03.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Fabian Hammerl (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 843 ± 56
3:0
17.03.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
6
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Josef Prem (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1258 ± 72
2:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Hermann Redl jun. (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 943 ± 52
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Bernhard Schabauer (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1091 ± 53
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
2:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
Werner Preiss (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 756 ± 61
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
3
Manuel Ederer (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Franz Tüchler (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 50
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
2
Lukas Macho (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 878 ± 56
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
3
Manuel Ederer (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Christoph Hammerl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 918 ± 50
2:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
2
David Frantes (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 61
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
4
Philipp Schindler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1584 ± 54
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
3:1
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
5
Manuel Ederer (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1106 ± 59
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
1
1
Christoph Harton (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 861 ± 57
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
21.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Patrick Böhm (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 706 ± 105
3:0
21.02.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Manfred Bauer (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 777 ± 62
3:0
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Matthias Marek (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 789 ± 62
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Alexander Fessl (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 929 ± 56
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
09.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Jürgen Lunzer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1208 ± 62
1:3
09.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Harald Reifschneider (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1022 ± 54
3:0
09.01.2009
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 934 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 46
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Anja Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Mateja Mijatovic (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 46
L
08.12.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 2. Serie 2008/09
Gruppe 4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Martin Kern (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 45
L
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Martin Schalk (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 605 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
1
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 748 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
3
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
5
Michael Nagl (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 678 ± 48
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
3
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Marc Maurer (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 464 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
1
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Tobias Stubenvoll (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 323 ± 71
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
4
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 660 ± 48
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
2
Andreas Amsüß (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 484 ± 85
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
1
5
Alexander Schmidt (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 360 ± 77
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
28.11.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Emanuel Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1088 ± 55
3:2
28.11.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Reinhold Klauner (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1081 ± 66
3:0
28.11.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 635 ± 60
3:0
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U15 (Schüler) Einzel männlich
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
L
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U18 (Jugend) Einzel männlich
Jürgen Hönigsperger (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1950 ± 67
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
L
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U15 (Schüler) Einzel männlich
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 48
W
09.11.2008
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2008 Nachwuchs
U18 (Jugend) Einzel männlich
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
W
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1119 ± 62
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
3:0
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
6
Philipp Decker (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1262 ± 84
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
3:1
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Bernhard Schabauer (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1091 ± 53
3:0
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Hermann Redl jun. (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 943 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Werner Preiss (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 756 ± 61
3:0
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Christoph Einfalt (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 984 ± 61
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
2:3
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Edmund Anderl (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1115 ± 72
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 872 ± 53
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3 unteres Play off
Florian Schuster (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 51
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3 Vorrunden
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Marianne Schwaiger (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1503 ± 43
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3 unteres Play off
Lukas Friedl (WTRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1493 ± 42
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
W
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3 Vorrunden
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Karin Enner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1491 ± 50
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3 unteres Play off
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1396 ± 47
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3 Vorrunden
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Patrick Münstedt (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1475 ± 51
L
05.10.2008
NÖTTV NW-RLT 1. Serie 2008/09 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 3 Vorrunden
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Florian Hofmann (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1501 ± 45
L
27.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Martin Kapeller (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 737 ± 106
3:0
27.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Thomas Tüchler (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 705 ± 97
3:0
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Vorrunde
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Philipp Inwinkl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 938 ± 68
3:1
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Zwischenrunde
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Alexander Rainalter (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1514 ± 50
0:3
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Vorrunde
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1172 ± 44
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Zwischenrunde
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Martin Kern (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 45
3:1
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Zwischenrunde
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Lukas Friedl (WTRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1493 ± 42
1:3
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Vorrunde
Lukas Edelhofer (PINK)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 499 ± 133
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Zwischenrunde
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 64
1:3
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Vorrunde
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1077 ± 55
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
2:3
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einstieger U15 Kreuzspiele
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1172 ± 44
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einsteiger U15 Zwischenrunde
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 57
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
3:0
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Einstieger U15 Kreuzspiele
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
W
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Michael Wagner (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 56
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Daniel Hammerl (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 887 ± 56
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Franz Schöller (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 939 ± 52
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
0:3
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Harald Reifschneider (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1022 ± 54
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 934 ± 53
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
1:3
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Jürgen Lunzer (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1208 ± 62
-
Manuel Ederer (WAIT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1067 ± 56
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy