XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Walter Reiterlehner
(
RC-Graph
), 431 matches, 152 wins, 279 losses, winning percentage: 35,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Platz 7-9 (2011/2012)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West (2015/2016)
Unterliga West (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Alexandru David
Altmüller Kurt
Anerinhof Rene
Artner Laura
Aschauer Franz
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Bazler Karla
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Berger Martin
Berger Michael
Berger Patrick
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandecker Robert
Brandecker Tobias
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Busch Rudolf
Busch Stephanie
Buxbaum Manfred
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Dancs Robert
Danner Johann
Daurer Daniel
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Detter Roman
Dorner Manuel
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Rene
Döcker Hannah
Ebner August
Eckel Christian
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Egger Oswald
Engelskirchner Andreas
Falkensteiner Felix
Fallmann Andreas
Fallmann Wolfgang
Faltner Klaus
Feigl Alexander
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Foit Horst
Fuchs Philipp
Füsselberger Markus
Gerstl Johann
Gerstl Robert
Glösmann Felix
Goldhalmseder Peter
Grabenschweiger Wolfgang
Grabner Sebastian
Gradauer Ludwig
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Grünauer Christian
Gschwandegger Michael
Gugler Gerhard
Hable Christoph
Hackensöllner David
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Handl Gerald
Hanusch Dieter
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Haslauer Matthias
Hauer Isabella
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Daniel
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Heigl Franz
Heiß Jan
Helm Erich
Herzog Eduard
Hintersteiner Markus
Hsissen Nidal
Huber Leopold
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Hönigl Michaela
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Infang Martin
Jagersberger Martin
Jaunecker David
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Jungwirth Fabian
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klaar Rudolf
Klein Joachim
Konecny Paul
Kornmüller Josef
Kranister Kurt
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lambichler Rene
Lechner Timo
Leodolter Michael
Lesayova Lucia
Linhart Jan
List Michael
Liu Weirong
Maurhart Johannes
Mayrhofer Harald
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Minarik David
Nenning Karl
Nitsche Ingolf
Oberforster Bernhard
Panholzer Markus
Pausinger Bernhard
Pflügl Bernhard
Piringer Hermann
Polt Norbert
Pramreiter Thomas
Prankl Leopold
Preisegger Gernot
Prigl Manuel
Prosini Martin
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Pöhacker Klemens
Quintus Michael
Raab Klaus
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Florian
Reitlinger Friedrich
Richtasch Martin
Riedl Reinhard
Robl Gerrit
Rumpl Gerhard
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schildberger Roman
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schnederle Reinhard
Schoder Silvia
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Roman
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Markus
Sieberer Elisabeth
Spindelberger Gerhard
Spring Gernot
Stadler Christian
Stadler David
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Steinbichler Christian
Steinbichler Stefan
Steiner Markus
Steyrer Christian
Strasser Horst
Straßer Philipp
Streisselberger Gerhard
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Stöhr Karl
Teufel Harald
Teufel Manfred
Thaller Stefan
Tunc Varujan
Türscherl Anja
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weiß Johannes
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wimmer Stefan
Wippl Andreas
Wutzel Markus
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Michael
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zettel Patrick
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
BIBA
BÖHL
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
GRDI
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
OGÄN
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGOT
SGUR
SGWV
SGYB
SIER
STAJ
STGY
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
WTRA
YBBS
all
W
L
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 59
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
1:3
17.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
17.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 57
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 62
3:0
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 61
0:3
07.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
0:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1015 ± 59
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:2
21.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
0:3
21.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 70
0:3
17.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 73
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
17.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:1
17.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:2
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 76
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
1:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 59
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
06.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
1:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 66
0:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 59
2:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
2:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:1
21.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 62
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
1:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
13.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 826 ± 86
3:0
13.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
0:3
27.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 70
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
27.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
20.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
0:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
0:3
20.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
0:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 129
-
Markus Steiner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
3:0
10.02.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 129
-
David Stadler (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 66
3:0
28.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 62
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 850 ± 104
3:1
28.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Weiß (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 61
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 850 ± 104
3:0
28.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 70
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 850 ± 104
3:2
09.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
0:3
09.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 62
0:3
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 63
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
3:2
07.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
3:0
17.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 64
3:0
17.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 70
3:1
17.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 63
0:3
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 84
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
1:3
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sebastian Grabner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 79
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
0:3
04.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 79
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
3:0
06.12.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 65
3:2
06.12.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 69
3:1
06.12.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 59
3:2
06.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
2:3
06.11.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 63
2:3
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 63
3:2
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 76
2:3
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 65
0:3
19.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Berger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 655 ± 78
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
0:3
19.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 833 ± 68
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
3:2
19.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Füsselberger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 934 ± 65
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
2:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 63
1:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 865 ± 66
3:2
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
1:3
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 63
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
3:0
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 70
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
1:3
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 64
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
0:3
07.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Sebastian Grabner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 79
3:1
07.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 66
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 519 ± 91
3:0
18.05.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 60
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:0
18.05.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 46
1:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
1:3
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Michael List (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 82
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
1:3
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:1
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 49
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 743 ± 62
3:0
13.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 41
1:3
13.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 49
2:3
07.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roland Staindl (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 62
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
1:3
07.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bernhard Pausinger (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 673 ± 69
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:1
06.03.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
3:2
15.02.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:1
15.02.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Benjamin Hayden (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1329 ± 115
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 45
3:1
06.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 49
3:2
06.02.2019
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Martin Kern (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1145 ± 55
0:3
15.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 59
0:3
15.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 60
0:3
15.12.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Michael List (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 82
3:1
30.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:2
30.11.2018
1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1166 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:0
24.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 43
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:2
11.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Stefan Thaller (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 55
3:2
11.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Bernhard Pausinger (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 673 ± 69
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
2:3
04.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:1
04.10.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
3:1
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 46
1:3
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 51
2:3
26.09.2018
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 47
0:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 78
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
1:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:0
05.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:0
18.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 60
0:3
18.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 41
1:3
21.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:0
21.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:0
27.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 68
0:3
27.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Martin Richtasch (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 809 ± 53
2:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 51
0:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 52
0:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 568 ± 79
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
1:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 876 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
1:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1049 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:0
18.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:2
18.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:1
18.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:0
21.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 49
2:3
21.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 49
1:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 50
1:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 51
1:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Feigl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 41
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
2:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Patrick Berger (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 60
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:1
04.12.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 55
2:3
19.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1049 ± 49
0:3
19.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 876 ± 48
2:3
19.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 568 ± 79
3:1
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
2:3
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:1
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
2:3
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 52
2:3
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 47
0:3
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 50
2:3
13.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:0
13.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:2
13.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:0
19.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 70
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
2:3
19.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 70
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
2:3
06.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 65
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 70
1:3
06.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 70
3:0
06.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 70
3:0
17.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 70
3:0
17.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Norbert Polt (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 62
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 70
3:0
17.11.2016
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 70
3:0
31.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 767 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
2:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 594 ± 99
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
0:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
2:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 409 ± 119
3:0
07.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 902 ± 50
3:1
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:2
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Alfred Scharner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
2:3
17.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 54
0:3
22.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:2
22.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:1
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
3:1
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
3:2
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
0:3
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 563 ± 122
3:1
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 61
0:3
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Hannah Döcker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Laura Artner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 70
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
15.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
2:3
15.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 48
1:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
0:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 61
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Michael Leodolter (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
0:3
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1224 ± 60
0:3
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Kurt Kranister (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
2
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:1
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
4
Horst Strasser (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1482 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 48
3:1
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:1
27.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 873 ± 64
3:1
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:1
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:2
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
1:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 48
1:3
27.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 784 ± 56
3:0
27.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1023 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
2:3
09.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:0
30.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
3:0
30.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
3:2
30.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
1:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:1
19.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 79
1:3
19.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
1:3
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
0:3
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:0
15.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
2:3
15.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 51
0:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:0
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1027 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:0
28.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 64
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:2
28.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:0
21.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
1:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
1:3
02.12.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
0:3
02.12.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:1
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
1:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
3:2
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
2:3
10.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
1:3
10.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:1
10.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:0
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
2:3
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
2:3
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Norbert Polt (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 56
3:0
15.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:0
15.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
0:3
15.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 62
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:2
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Andreas Wippl (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 676 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
1:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Martin Schagerl (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde B
1
1
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 518 ± 57
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
28.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 52
0:3
28.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
10
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 60
0:3
13.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 51
0:3
13.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
0:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Panholzer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 67
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:1
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Hackensöllner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:1
12.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 52
3:2
12.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 50
3:2
28.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:1
28.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:0
16.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Karl Stöhr (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1177 ± 73
0:3
16.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
2:3
18.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 60
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
2:3
07.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Wilfried Höller (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 59
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:1
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 52
3:2
25.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Rene Lambichler (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 73
3:0
25.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 813 ± 53
1:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 646 ± 80
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:0
02.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
-
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 53
3:1
19.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Roman Schweiger (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 56
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
1:3
19.09.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Alfred Scharner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
2:3
27.04.2013
Unterliga West
2
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1445 ± 47
1:3
27.04.2013
Unterliga West
2
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
0:3
27.04.2013
Unterliga West
2
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 52
0:3
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
1:3
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 49
0:3
13.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
0:3
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
3:1
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
3:1
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 993 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
3:1
02.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
2:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
1:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
3:1
08.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
2:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
3:0
10.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
2
David Hackensöllner (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
3:1
10.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
0:3
10.09.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Gerrit Robl (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
3:2
10.04.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
2:3
10.04.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 768 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
1:3
08.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:1
08.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1023 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 56
3:0
21.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 755 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2012
Platz 7-9
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1200 ± 66
2:3
11.03.2012
Platz 7-9
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1048 ± 56
3:2
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 772 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 51
1:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 689 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 51
3:0
23.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 810 ± 69
3:1
12.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 56
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
2:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 755 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
1:3
02.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1051 ± 54
3:2
02.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1080 ± 54
0:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 772 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
0:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
3:0
15.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 807 ± 53
1:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 57
1:3
15.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1031 ± 59
0:3
22.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1250 ± 47
0:3
22.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1450 ± 92
0:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 711 ± 63
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
2:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 987 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
3:2
17.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
3:1
31.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 54
0:3
31.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
0:3
24.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Roland Staindl (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:1
24.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
18.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 55
3:2
18.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Christoph Hable (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1609 ± 80
0:3
18.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 59
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 559 ± 59
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
0:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
1:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
11.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
2:3
11.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 59
1:3
29.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
29.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:2
21.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
3:1
21.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
0:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 57
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
0:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 747 ± 63
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
0:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
15.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
15.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 57
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
0:3
08.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
3:1
08.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
1:3
08.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
3:2
15.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:1
15.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 59
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
0:3
15.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
2:3
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:0
30.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 53
1:3
08.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
08.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 59
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
15.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
2:3
15.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 747 ± 63
3:1
15.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1169 ± 79
1:3
05.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 54
3:0
05.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
1:3
05.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Daniel Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 445 ± 69
3:0
21.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
09.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
0:3
09.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
2:3
09.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
3:0
29.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:1
23.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
3:1
23.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
2:3
23.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 772 ± 55
3:0
12.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
2:3
12.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 54
3:0
23.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:2
23.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:1
23.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Friedrich Reitlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 914 ± 62
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
2:3
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:1
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 680 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
2:3
20.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 436 ± 78
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
25.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
1:3
25.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
0:3
28.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 780 ± 49
3:0
28.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:1
28.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:1
16.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:1
16.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 57
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 954 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
23.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 598 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
0:3
23.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
1:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
3:2
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 46
3:2
10.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
2:3
10.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Michaela Hönigl (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 762 ± 73
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
1:3
10.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
24.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 688 ± 58
3:0
24.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
0:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:2
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:1
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:0
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:0
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
0:3
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
0:3
04.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 712 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
1:3
04.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
2:3
13.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:0
13.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 670 ± 86
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Martin Jagersberger (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 653 ± 65
3:0
14.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
2:3
14.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 639 ± 52
3:0
14.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
1:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:1
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:2
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Silvia Schoder (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 559 ± 76
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
1:3
26.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
0:3
26.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
3:1
26.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 598 ± 90
3:0
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:0
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
2:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 56
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
1:3
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 838 ± 49
3:2
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
25.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Martin Prosini (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 584 ± 74
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
David Minarik (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 780 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:2
25.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Martin Infang (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 672 ± 63
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:0
16.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 639 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
0:3
16.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:0
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1068 ± 83
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 915 ± 94
3:0
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 703 ± 92
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 915 ± 94
2:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 915 ± 94
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy