XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Manfred Blauensteiner
(
RC-Graph
), 350 matches, 154 wins, 196 losses, winning percentage: 44,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2019/2020
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2017/2018)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016 (2016/2017)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Alexandru David
Altmüller Kurt
Aschauer Franz
Baranovics Josef
Baumgarten Beate
Baumgartner Markus
Bazler Karla
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Martin
Berger Patrick
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Bleiner Johann
Brandstetter Patrick
Brunner Nicole
Brüller Harald
Busch Stephanie
Bürscher Robert
Cycalla Alkid
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Dorner Roland
Dorninger Werner
Ebner August
Eckel Christian
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Fallmann Wolfgang
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Feigl Alexander
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fluch Valentin
Fuchs Philipp
Fürst Christopher
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gebetsberger Thomas
Gerstl Robert
Glösmann Felix
Goldhalmseder Peter
Grabenschweiger Wolfgang
Gradwohl Franz
Grissenberger Georg
Grosser Alexander
Gruber Kurt
Gruber Mario
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gumpoltsberger Fabian
Gutenbrunner Jakob
Györök Dominik
Hable Christoph
Hader Ferdinand
Hager Reinhold
Hainböck Günter
Hameseder Markus
Hanusch Dieter
Haslauer Matthias
Hauer Isabella
Haunold Markus
Hauss Daniel
Hayden Sebastian
Haydter Josef
Heigl Franz
Hessler Christian
Hintersteiner Markus
Hintersteiner Walter
Hsissen Nidal
Hödl Daniel
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jaunecker David
Jungwirth Fabian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Benjamin
Kern Helmut
Kern Martin
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Koch Martin
Konecny Paul
Korak Lorenz
Kornfeld Robert
Kovac Tobias
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Kreutzer Gerald
Kreutzer Martin
Kronister Franz
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lang Franz
Lehner Peter
Linhart Jan
List Michael
Loibl Peter
Marek Marcel
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Minarik David
Mitterauer Christoph
Moser Christian
Mühlbacher Erich
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nagl Michael
Nenning Karl
Oberforster Bernhard
Oismüller Florian
Pachta Karl
Pelzeder Karl
Pflügl Bernhard
Pflügl Rudolf
Polt Norbert
Pramreiter Thomas
Prazojenka Nico
Preisegger Gernot
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prosini Martin
Prüller Leo
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Pöhacker Klemens
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Walter
Richtasch Martin
Riedl Walter
Schabasser Franz
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Silke
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Martina
Schildberger Roman
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schnederle Reinhard
Schroll Josef
Schwarenthorer Yannick
Schweiger Roman
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Markus
Selinger Michael
Sieberer Elisabeth
Spring Gernot
Steinbichler Christian
Steinbichler Stefan
Steyrer Christian
Strobl Ewald
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlechner Franz
Sturmlehner Martin
Teufel Johann
Teufel Manfred
Tunc Varujan
Tüchler Jan
Türscherl Anja
Wagner Werner
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Michael
Zettel Patrick
Zulechner Christian
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
ALLH
BIBA
BÖHL
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
LALO
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
OLD
POTT
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STGY
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WAIZ
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 329 ± 102
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
0:3
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 67
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
3:1
21.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 631 ± 64
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
1:3
03.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1187 ± 81
0:3
03.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
3:2
14.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
-
Gerald Kreutzer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 77
3:0
14.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
-
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 70
3:0
10.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jan Tüchler (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 562 ± 68
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
1:3
17.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 660 ± 65
3:0
17.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 720 ± 74
3:0
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 540 ± 70
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
1:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Teufel (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 201 ± 150
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
0:3
16.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1343 ± 74
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
3:0
16.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christopher Fürst (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 60
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
3:0
16.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Tobias Kovac (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 63
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
3:0
27.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
2:3
27.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 68
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 47
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
2:3
18.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Michael Nagl (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1184 ± 47
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:1
18.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Franz Lang (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 827 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:2
18.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Karl Pelzeder (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 38
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:1
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 96
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
0:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:1
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 48
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 66
1:3
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 51
0:3
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 52
3:0
23.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 568 ± 79
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 876 ± 48
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
23.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1049 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
14.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Alkid Cycalla (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 573 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
1:3
14.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:2
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Martin Richtasch (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 809 ± 53
3:0
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 51
1:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 54
3:2
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
1:3
21.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 47
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
2:3
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 60
0:3
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 41
0:3
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 55
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 51
1:3
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
2:3
28.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:1
28.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
3:0
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1049 ± 49
0:3
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Ewald Strobl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 567 ± 85
3:0
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
3:2
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Sturmlechner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 59
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
3:0
17.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Christoph Mitterauer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 51
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 57
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
2:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 58
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
3:1
16.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 72
0:3
16.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 792 ± 59
3:1
16.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 58
0:3
09.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 52
0:3
09.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 53
3:2
09.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 62
2:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 50
0:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 845 ± 53
3:1
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 55
0:3
07.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Teufel (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 60
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
1:3
07.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 68
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
3:1
07.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1301 ± 48
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
3:0
02.12.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christoph Mitterauer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
1:3
02.12.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johann Fenzl jun. (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
1:3
17.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 73
0:3
17.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
2:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
-
Josef Prigl (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 58
1:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1089 ± 39
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
3:0
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 877 ± 56
1:3
19.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 59
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
0:3
19.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 57
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
1:3
07.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 57
3:0
07.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 651 ± 52
3:0
11.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Christian Moser (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 353 ± 76
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
0:3
11.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Michael List (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 466 ± 63
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
0:3
30.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Alfred Scharner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 47
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
3:2
30.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Roman Schweiger (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 48
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
3:1
26.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Mario Gruber (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 62
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
1:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Christian Hessler (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 67
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
1:3
26.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 57
2:3
26.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
-
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 59
3:1
21.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
2:3
21.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 651 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
3:0
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Baranovics (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 68
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
0:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
1:3
30.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
0:3
30.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
-
Christian Hessler (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 67
0:3
23.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 59
-
Martin Koch (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 425 ± 68
3:0
10.04.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:1
10.04.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
10.04.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 79
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
10.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
10.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1027 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:1
26.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 48
3:2
26.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 784 ± 56
3:2
23.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
2:3
23.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
1:3
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
1:3
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 64
3:0
16.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:1
16.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
0:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
0:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
3:1
24.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 48
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
24.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1023 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
2:3
06.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Peter Lehner (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1351 ± 48
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 988 ± 68
2:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Norbert Polt (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 56
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Valentin Fluch (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 44
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 86
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:2
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
2:3
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
2:3
18.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
3:2
18.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
0:3
18.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
0:3
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:2
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:1
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
1:3
11.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:1
11.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:0
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:1
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
1:3
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 69
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:1
22.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
-
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
0:3
22.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
1:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
2:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:2
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
0:3
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:2
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
3:1
19.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 942 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:0
19.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
0:3
19.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:1
15.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
2:3
15.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 44
3:0
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Christian Eckel (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
0:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 47
3:1
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 50
1:3
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 62
3:0
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 55
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:0
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:1
25.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
1:3
25.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
0:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 65
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
1:3
15.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:0
07.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
0:3
07.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 55
2:3
14.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1291 ± 72
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:2
14.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 51
3:0
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
2:3
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
1:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 45
2:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
2:3
12.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:1
12.12.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:2
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Helmut Kern (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1251 ± 104
3:1
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1096 ± 49
3:1
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:2
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
2:3
19.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:0
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 667 ± 69
3:0
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
1:3
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
24.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
1:3
24.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
1:3
08.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 57
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:1
08.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Ferdinand Hader (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1056 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:0
17.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1250 ± 47
0:3
17.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 46
0:3
25.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:2
25.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1051 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:2
25.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1080 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:0
18.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:1
18.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 689 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
2:3
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 889 ± 54
3:1
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1056 ± 54
1:3
25.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:1
25.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 59
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
2:3
20.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1450 ± 92
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:0
20.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 46
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:0
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 987 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:2
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
3:0
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 711 ± 63
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
0:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 689 ± 54
3:2
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 772 ± 53
2:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 64
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 51
1:3
31.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:2
31.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:2
09.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 55
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:1
09.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 59
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
1:3
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
3:1
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
0:3
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 53
3:2
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:2
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:1
18.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
3:1
18.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 58
2:3
18.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
3:1
07.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:1
07.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:0
19.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
0:3
19.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
3:1
19.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
1:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Ferdinand Hader (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 71
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Christoph Hable (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1609 ± 80
0:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
26.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
1:3
26.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
3:0
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Franz Schabasser (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1739 ± 110
0:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 806 ± 55
3:1
24.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
3:1
06.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1053 ± 54
2:3
06.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
0:3
06.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 886 ± 54
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 83
3:0
28.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
0:3
28.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 702 ± 53
3:1
28.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
0:3
12.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
0:3
12.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 49
3:1
06.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
3:2
06.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
3:2
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
3:2
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
3:1
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
3:2
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Franz Heigl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 55
0:3
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Harald Brüller (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Walter Riedl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
1:3
12.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 859 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
0:3
08.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
0:3
08.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 807 ± 54
3:0
08.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 66
3:0
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 920 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:1
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1135 ± 60
2:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
2:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 702 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
3:0
22.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
2:3
22.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 894 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 66
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
1:3
14.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
2:3
14.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
3:0
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
3:1
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 66
3:0
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 49
3:2
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
1:3
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
0:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Patrick Brandstetter (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 594 ± 98
3:0
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Walter Riedl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 53
3:1
09.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
1:3
09.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
0:3
09.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 807 ± 54
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
0:3
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
2:3
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 639 ± 52
3:0
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
2:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
2:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Yannick Schwarenthorer (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 741 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 962 ± 61
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:1
27.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
2:3
27.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 688 ± 58
3:1
27.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 715 ± 51
3:1
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:1
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
1:3
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
3:0
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
2:3
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
3:0
26.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
1:3
26.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
2:3
13.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 941 ± 47
3:0
13.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:0
13.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
1:3
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 662 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
2:3
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
2:3
09.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
0:3
09.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Werner Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 913 ± 97
3:0
09.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
3:1
16.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
David Minarik (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 780 ± 52
3:0
16.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 697 ± 60
3:0
24.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
1:3
24.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 639 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:1
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
1:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Beate Baumgarten (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 473 ± 87
3:0
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Yannick Schwarenthorer (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 741 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:1
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 688 ± 58
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
1:3
31.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
1:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:2
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
3:0
14.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1035 ± 81
3:1
14.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
1:3
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 941 ± 47
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:2
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
1:3
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
23.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
1:3
23.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Silke Schagerl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 850 ± 68
3:0
23.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
3:0
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:0
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:0
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 56
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
2:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
David Minarik (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 780 ± 52
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Daniel Hödl (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 697 ± 60
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Martin Prosini (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 584 ± 74
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1318 ± 92
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1038 ± 120
3:0
30.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1252 ± 92
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1038 ± 120
2:3
30.10.2020
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Tobias Kovac (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1288 ± 94
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1038 ± 120
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy