XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DRÖS
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DRÖS1
LASS2
MARK2
MATZ2
OGÄN3
SGAS3
SGSTO3
SGWV5
SIER2
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roman Binder
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 18 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 41,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Andre Werner
Brandl David
Brenner Erich
Bugl Markus
Chaloupsky Walter
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Klaus Hermann
Kriha Fabian
Kruder Georg sen.
Krämer Christopher
Landbauer Hermann
Luger Gerhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Nahodil Günter
Neustetter Karl
Nowohradsky Christian
Poltschek Rainer
Prenner Helmut
Rieth Martin
Schindl Erich
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schöner Harald
Simon Helmut
Ulram Leopold
players of all clubs
AUER
ENKÖ
MAR
MARK
MATZ
MÖDL
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SSTO
all
W
L
03.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 55
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
1:3
03.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
03.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
13.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 50
1:3
13.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
3:1
13.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
David Brandl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
1:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 50
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
2:3
23.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
1:3
23.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:2
23.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
1:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
1:3
24.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
2:3
24.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
2:3
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
1:3
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
1:3
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 55
3:0
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
2:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
1:3
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 102
3:0
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
2:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
1:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
1:3
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 Bis 1300RC
Roman Binder (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Helmut Simon (MÖDL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1285 ± 40
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
12 Bis 1050 RC
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
-
Roman Binder (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
1 Herren Einzel
Roman Binder (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Christopher Krämer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1743 ± 37
L
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
3:0
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
3:0
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Martin Rieth (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 87
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:0
10.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
3:2
10.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
3:2
10.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
1:3
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:2
13.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 61
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy