RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BIES2 |
18 |
26 |
: |
5 |
82 |
: |
28 |
Liu Yua. / Kases And. |
4:0 |
Bauer Dan. / Duspiva Jan. |
2:0 |
Liu Yua. / Duspiva Jan. |
2:0 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Kases And. |
2:0 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Duspiva Jan. |
1:0 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Bauer Dan. |
1:0 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Reitetschläger Joh. |
1:0 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Heine Flo. |
12:1 |
Heine Flo. / Bauer Dan. |
1:2 |
Bauer Dan. / Kases And. |
0:1 |
Bauer Dan. / Liu Yua. |
0:1 |
|
Duspiva Jan |
5:0 |
Reitetschläger Johannes |
1:0 |
Hochkofler Mario |
17:1 |
Heine Florian |
13:3 |
Liu Yuan |
6:1 |
Kases Andre Pierre |
6:1 |
Bauer Daniel |
4:4 |
|
2. |
FROB1 |
18 |
21 |
: |
11 |
74 |
: |
41 |
Mischek Kar. / Ababei Ana. |
2:0 |
Ecker Dom. / Diendorfer Ine. |
1:0 |
Helminger Flo. / Harczi Zso. |
1:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Harczi Zso. |
1:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Preu Jul. |
12:2 |
Mischek Kar. / Diendorfer Ine. |
4:4 |
Kellermann Sop. / Ababei Ana. |
0:1 |
Kellermann Sop. / Diendorfer Ine. |
0:1 |
Renner Rob. / Kellermann Sop. |
0:1 |
Diendorfer Ine. / Ababei Ana. |
0:2 |
|
Harczi Zsolt |
2:0 |
Helminger Florian |
1:0 |
Ecker Dominik |
1:0 |
Zhang Jie |
13:2 |
Preu Julius |
12:2 |
Mischek Karoline |
6:4 |
Diendorfer Ines |
5:7 |
Ababei Ana Larisa |
2:3 |
Renner Robert |
0:1 |
Kellermann Sophia |
0:3 |
|
3. |
WAIZ1 |
18 |
19 |
: |
13 |
61 |
: |
54 |
Reiter Chr. / Meschnigg Udo. |
9:5 |
Kaimberger Cle. / Bauer Mir. |
10:7 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Reiter Rom. |
0:1 |
|
Reiter Christoph |
9:5 |
Kaimberger Clemens |
10:7 |
Bauer Miroslav |
10:7 |
Meschnigg Udo |
9:6 |
Reiter Romy Josefa |
0:1 |
|
4. |
VÖLI1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
15 |
66 |
: |
56 |
Zaunmüller Mil. / Hauer Mic. |
1:0 |
Raab Mar. / Zaunmüller Mil. |
12:5 |
Brygider Grz. / Hauer Mic. |
4:9 |
Brygider Grz. / Raab Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Zaunmüller Milan |
13:5 |
Raab Markus |
12:6 |
Hauer Michael |
5:9 |
Brygider Grzegorz |
4:10 |
|
5. |
KRMÜ1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
17 |
62 |
: |
58 |
Lestina Pet. / Kammerer Ale. |
1:0 |
Breitenbaumer Man. / Lestina Pet. |
1:0 |
Lestina Pet. / Wellinger Phi. |
8:6 |
Waibel Mar. / Kammerer Ale. |
4:7 |
Waibel Mar. / Breitenbaumer Man. |
1:2 |
Waibel Mar. / Wellinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Waibel Mar. / Lestina Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Lestina Petr |
10:7 |
Wellinger Philipp |
8:7 |
Kammerer Alexander |
5:7 |
Waibel Martin |
5:11 |
Breitenbaumer Manuel |
2:2 |
|
6. |
VORD1 |
17 |
14 |
: |
15 |
54 |
: |
56 |
Wimmer Kar. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Rumpl Rud. / Wimmer Kar. |
1:0 |
Spindler Chr. / Wimmer Kar. |
6:3 |
Botzheim Mar. / Schaumberger Mar. |
5:5 |
Viertbauer And. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:2 |
Krumphuber Ren. / Butz Chr. |
0:1 |
Humer Ber. / Wimmer Kar. |
0:1 |
Pöll Ele. / Schaumberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Spindler Chr. / Schaumberger Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Rumpl Rudolf |
1:0 |
Wimmer Karl Heinz |
8:4 |
Spindler Christian |
6:5 |
Schaumberger Martin |
7:10 |
Botzheim Martin |
5:5 |
Viertbauer Andreas |
1:2 |
Pöll Elena |
0:1 |
Humer Bernhard |
0:1 |
Krumphuber Rene |
0:1 |
Butz Christian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
WELS3 |
18 |
13 |
: |
17 |
51 |
: |
62 |
Bathory Att. / Böhm Att. |
6:0 |
Marica Mar. / Bathory Att. |
1:0 |
Brandmair Eri. / Böhm Att. |
1:0 |
Hocheneder Gün. / Bathory Att. |
2:1 |
Hocheneder Gün. / Hintersteiner Mar. |
2:6 |
Hocheneder Nic. / Bathory Att. |
1:1 |
Lang Mar. / Bathory Att. |
0:1 |
Demelbauer Ger. / Hintersteiner Mar. |
0:1 |
Lang Mar. / Marica Mar. |
0:1 |
Bathory Att. / Hintersteiner Mar. |
0:2 |
Hocheneder Gün. / Hocheneder Nic. |
0:2 |
Hintersteiner Mar. / Brandmair Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Böhm Attila |
7:0 |
Bathory Attila |
10:5 |
Hocheneder Günter |
4:9 |
Hintersteiner Markus |
2:11 |
Marica Marian Florin |
1:1 |
Brandmair Erik |
1:2 |
Hocheneder Nico |
1:3 |
Demelbauer Gerhard |
0:1 |
Lang Markus |
0:2 |
|
8. |
SGEB2 |
18 |
11 |
: |
21 |
46 |
: |
74 |
Riedler Joh. / Promberger Len. |
1:0 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Leonhartsberger Mic. |
1:0 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Stüger Ott. |
1:0 |
Riedler Joh. / Leonhartsberger Mic. |
4:3 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Promberger Len. |
2:3 |
Stüger Luk. / Riedler Joh. |
1:1 |
Daxner Rud. / Leonhartsberger Mic. |
1:1 |
Stüger Luk. / Aistleitner Phi. |
0:1 |
Riedler Her. / Promberger Len. |
0:1 |
Promberger Len. / Daxner Rud. |
0:1 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Schmied Mat. |
0:1 |
Promberger Len. / Mittendorfer Flo. |
0:1 |
Promberger Len. / Riedler Mat. |
0:1 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Riedler Mat. |
0:1 |
Promberger Len. / Schmied Mat. |
0:1 |
Stüger Luk. / Promberger Len. |
0:1 |
Buchinger Joh. / Stüger Jan. |
0:1 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Riedler Her. |
0:1 |
Stüger Ott. / Zauner Phi. |
0:1 |
Stüger Luk. / Leonhartsberger Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Riedler Johannes Maria |
6:4 |
Leonhartsberger Michael |
6:5 |
Aistleitner Philipp |
4:7 |
Promberger Lena |
3:9 |
Stüger Otto |
1:1 |
Daxner Rudolf |
1:2 |
Stüger Lukas |
1:4 |
Buchinger Johann |
0:1 |
Zauner Phillip |
0:1 |
Stüger Jana |
0:1 |
Mittendorfer Florian |
0:1 |
Riedler Herbert |
0:2 |
Schmied Matthäus |
0:2 |
Riedler Matthäus |
0:2 |
|
9. |
LNZG1 |
17 |
11 |
: |
20 |
40 |
: |
65 |
Leinberger Mar. / Calta Dav. |
1:0 |
Kovacs Jan. jun. / Calta Dav. |
8:5 |
Ablinger Dav. / Leinberger Mar. |
2:7 |
Leinberger Mar. / Ebner Flo. |
0:1 |
Leinberger Mar. / Riezinger Jul. |
0:1 |
Leinberger Mar. / Kovacs Jan. jun. |
0:1 |
Parzer Jos. / Ablinger Dav. |
0:1 |
Ablinger Dav. / Ebner Flo. |
0:1 |
Aichhorn Erw. / Ebel Gün. |
0:1 |
Ablinger Dav. / Kovacs Jan. jun. |
0:2 |
|
Calta David |
9:5 |
Kovacs Janos jun. |
8:8 |
Leinberger Mario |
3:10 |
Ablinger David |
2:11 |
Parzer Josef |
0:1 |
Aichhorn Erwin |
0:1 |
Ebel Günter |
0:1 |
Riezinger Julian |
0:1 |
Ebner Florian |
0:2 |
|
10. |
SAXE1 |
16 |
7 |
: |
20 |
30 |
: |
72 |
Freynhofer Luk. / Freynhofer Hel. |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Freynhofer Luk. |
6:4 |
Kühberger Jos. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:1 |
Brunner Ber. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:1 |
Hennerbichler Kon. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:1 |
Jungvirt Jos. / Hintersteiner Wal. |
0:1 |
Windischhofer Mic. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:2 |
Schlager Jür. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:2 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:2 |
Freynhofer Hel. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:5 |
|
Freynhofer Lukas |
7:4 |
Gebetsberger Florian |
6:6 |
Freynhofer Helmut |
1:5 |
Kühberger Josef |
0:1 |
Brunner Bernhard |
0:1 |
Hennerbichler Konrad |
0:1 |
Windischhofer Michael |
0:1 |
Hintersteiner Walter |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Friedrich |
0:2 |
Schlager Jürgen |
0:2 |
Jungvirt Josef |
0:16 |
|