XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
NIBE2
OBER7
RAND4
SGAM6
STAJ1
STPA4
UYBS3
WAIY4
WIES3
WOLF5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anja Türscherl
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 24 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alexandru David
Aschauer Franz
Bleiner Johann
Blutsch Helfried
Brandecker Robert
Czihak Thomas jun.
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Fitzinger Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Hameseder Markus
Haunold Markus
Illetschko Christian
Kohout Werner
Kondelik Helmut
Kornmüller Josef
Krahofer Josef
Mayerhofer Martin
Nenning Karl
Oismüller Florian
Reiterlehner Daniel
Seiberl Clemens
Selinger Michael
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Tunc Varujan
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
GAMI
HAAG
HAUS
NSTL
OBER
SGAM
STPA
WALL
WOLF
all
W
L
09.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 45
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:1
09.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
1:3
30.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 50
3:2
30.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 57
1:3
15.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 867 ± 54
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
2:3
08.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 50
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
0:3
23.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
2:3
23.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
2:3
09.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:1
09.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:1
09.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Josef Krahofer (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 799 ± 70
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
3:1
26.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
3:1
19.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:0
19.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Werner Kohout (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
1:3
19.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
1:3
13.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
1:3
13.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
1:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 45
3:1
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 50
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
0:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
8
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Varujan Tunc (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
2:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 57
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
0:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Helmut Kondelik (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 74
3:2
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 867 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1323 ± 55
0:3
19.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:0
19.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:2
19.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 74
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 982 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 49
1:3
13.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 643 ± 86
3:0
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 963 ± 49
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
0:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
3:2
08.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
2:3
27.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Helfried Blutsch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 84
0:3
15.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
2:3
15.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy