XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Julia Ablinger
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 21 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 39,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2022/2023)
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 (2023/2024)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2022/2023)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Adamiak Carlos
Berger Olivia
Birlmüller Andreas
Brandauer Christoph
Buchinger Rainer
Ebner Miriam
Feichtinger Emanuel
Feichtinger Michael
Haberleitner Michael
Hauer Michael
Hauser Simon
Hodzic Adis
Hollerwöger Felix
Hutterer Valentin
Hörlesberger Niklas
Kalteis Jonas
Karic Ammar
Kirchebner Simon
Klausecker Josef
Knabb Friedrich
Krüger Patrick
Kölblinger Simon
Loidl Leonie
Loidl Wolfgang
Mayr Andreas
Mayr Katharina
Neuhuber Benjamin
Ortner Wolfgang
Pramendorfer Manuel
Pramendorfer Walter
Pühringer Alexander
Raffelsberger Kilian
Reithmayr Jakob
Riesinger Martin
Schendl Hans
Schlöpker Ben
Schmid Florian
Schmid Noah
Schwaiger Karl
Seifert Roland
Silz Diether
Traweger Johannes
Windischbauer Sophie
Zachl Leon
Zelenkic Daniel
players of all clubs
ATTG
BACH
EBSW
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
OHLS
RITR
SGEB
UNGM
VÖCK
all
W
L
13.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
7
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
-
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 49
0:3
13.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
7
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
-
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 62
0:3
05.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
6
Hans Schendl (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 640 ± 65
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
3:0
05.03.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
6
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 61
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
3:0
08.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
3
Noah Schmid (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 140 ± 58
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
0:3
08.02.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
3
Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 665 ± 57
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
3:0
24.01.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
1
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
-
Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 588 ± 63
1:3
24.01.2024
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
2
1
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
-
Patrick Krüger (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 73
0:3
15.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
5
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
-
Rainer Buchinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 598 ± 69
0:3
15.11.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
5
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
-
Adis Hodzic (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 60
0:3
07.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Michael Haberleitner (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 97
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
3:0
07.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Michael Hauer (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 60
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
3:0
07.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 67
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
3:0
04.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
1
Martin Riesinger (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 62
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
3:1
04.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
1
Felix Hollerwöger (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 182 ± 93
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
2:3
04.10.2023
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
1
1
Josef Klausecker (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 91
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 86
3:0
17.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
7
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 397 ± 61
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
3:0
17.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
7
Jonas Kalteis (OHLS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 289 ± 61
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
3:0
17.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
7
Simon Hauser (OHLS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 156 ± 69
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
1:3
08.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 81
0:3
08.03.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Daniel Zelenkic (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 387 ± 50
3:2
01.03.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Julia Ablinger (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Karl Schwaiger (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 530 ± 63
0:3
01.03.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Julia Ablinger (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Roland Seifert (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 62
0:3
01.03.2023
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Julia Ablinger (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Diether Silz (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 373 ± 70
1:3
08.02.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
3
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Ben Schlöpker (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 442 ± 45
1:3
08.02.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
3
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Benjamin Neuhuber (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 181 ± 46
3:1
08.02.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
3
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 632 ± 83
0:3
28.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Leon Zachl (RITR10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 44
3:0
28.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
-
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 236 ± 61
3:0
18.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Andreas Birlmüller (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 533 ± 121
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
3:2
18.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Jakob Reithmayr (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 63
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
3:2
18.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Kilian Raffelsberger (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 314 ± 60
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
1:3
11.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
3
Ben Schlöpker (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 442 ± 45
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
2:3
11.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
3
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 46
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
3:0
11.11.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
3
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 10 ± 27
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 63
0:3
02.05.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
8
Leonie Loidl (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 303 ± 42
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
1:3
02.05.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
8
Diether Silz (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 366 ± 73
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
3:0
20.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Olivia Berger (BACH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 474 ± 31
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
3:0
20.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Wolfgang Ortner (BACH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 160 ± 125
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
0:3
13.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Kilian Raffelsberger (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 258 ± 60
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
0:3
13.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Andreas Mayr (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 718 ± 132
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
3:0
13.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Jakob Reithmayr (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 234 ± 53
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
0:3
16.03.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
2
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
-
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 243 ± 58
3:1
16.03.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
2
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
-
Ben Schlöpker (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 331 ± 66
3:1
16.03.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
2
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
-
Johannes Traweger (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 292 ± 59
0:3
16.02.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
8
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Loidl (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 58
1:3
16.02.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
8
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
-
Katharina Mayr (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 212 ± 47
3:0
31.01.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
6
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
-
Carlos Adamiak (BACH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 42
3:0
22.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
-
Jakob Reithmayr (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 234 ± 53
3:2
22.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
-
Ammar Karic (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 94 ± 69
3:1
08.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Florian Schmid (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 420 ± 91
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
3:1
08.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 243 ± 58
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
0:3
08.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 420 ± 50
-
Julia Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 70
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy