XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GORW
PERG
RECH
SAXE
SGKA
SPWD
SUEN
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GORW1
PERG1
RECH2
SAXE3
SGKA2
SPWD3
SPWD4
SUEN1
TRAK3
WRTA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fritz Milcke
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 12 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 40,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brich Marvin
Froschauer Simon
Grurl Andreas
Gugenberger Bernd
Hack Otto
Hofer Moritz
Hoser Roland
Huber Josef
Kirchmair Marco
Kleindeßner Anna
Kleindeßner Manfred
Kraxberger Daniel
Mayr Robert
Mühlberger Edwin
Oberaigner Felix
Pelzguter Franz
Purkhart Luka
Ritt Gerald
Sandner Karl
Schachner Walter
Schnetzinger Madeleine
Schwarzlmüller Günter
Ubillus Michael
Winkler Julia
Zacharatos Nikolaos
players of all clubs
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SUEN
TRAT
VALI
all
W
L
04.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 63
1:3
04.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Walter Schachner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 74
1:3
04.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 959 ± 71
0:3
19.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Simon Froschauer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 781 ± 71
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:2
19.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 69
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:0
14.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Luka Purkhart (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 65
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:1
14.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 61
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:1
14.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Marvin Brich (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 78
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
0:3
07.03.2024
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Fritz Milcke (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Günter Schwarzlmüller (TRAT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 625 ± 85
3:0
07.03.2024
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Fritz Milcke (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Otto Hack (TRAT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1186 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Julia Winkler (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 674 ± 69
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:1
01.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
0:3
01.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Moritz Hofer (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 527 ± 67
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
2:3
01.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Manfred Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 74
0:3
01.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 94
3:1
13.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Karl Sandner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 63
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:1
13.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Bernd Gugenberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 838 ± 81
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:1
30.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Josef Huber (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 74
0:3
30.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Marvin Brich (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 78
3:0
30.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 61
2:3
16.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Franz Pelzguter (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 79
1:3
16.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
3:0
16.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Andreas Grurl (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 533 ± 76
3:0
10.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Roland Hoser (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 307 ± 112
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
0:3
10.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Marco Kirchmair (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 62
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
1:3
10.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Robert Mayr (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 334 ± 99
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
0:3
09.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 94
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:2
09.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Edwin Mühlberger (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 60
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
3:0
05.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Michael Ubillus (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 62
1:3
05.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 463 ± 63
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy