Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.03.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
7 | |
Gunter Hahn (BBRZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 761 ± 60
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
1:3 |
13.03.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
7 | |
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 64
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
3:0 |
13.03.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
7 | |
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 490 ± 66
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
0:3 |
10.02.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
4 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:2 |
10.02.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
4 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Felix Haas (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 471 ± 75
|
3:1 |
24.01.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
1 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Harald Aumayr (BIES8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 80
|
2:3 |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Felix Hain (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 839 ± 62
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Florian Steinkogler (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 59
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 3 |
Paul Riedl (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 938 ± 62
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tom Kronberger (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 905 ± 64
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 948 ± 75
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 3 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Julian Huber (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 941 ± 60
|
N |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
5 | D: |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Luka Bratic (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 557 ± 72
|
3:2 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | D: |
Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 603 ± 71
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
0:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | D: |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 681 ± 115
|
3:0 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | B: |
Leon Dujo (KRMÜ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 128 ± 92
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
0:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | B: |
Daniel Beer (WRTA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 919 ± 94
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
1:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | A: |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Leon Mück (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 468 ± 89
|
3:1 |
12.01.2020 |
U13 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
5 | A: |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Gabrijel Dautovic (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 334 ± 62
|
3:0 |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Tobias Mitterhuber (STGR) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 277 ± 64
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 413 ± 60
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 8 |
Tobias Stanzel (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 449 ± 88
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 8 |
Michael Baumgartner (VALI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 146 ± 110
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 8 |
Martin Hatlauf (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 335 ± 62
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 8 |
Gabriel Prammer (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 388 ± 66
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 8 |
Simon Ayrton Ammersdorfer (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 297 ± 85
-
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
|
S |
29.11.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
9 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Bernhard Hengster (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 684 ± 69
|
0:3 |
29.11.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
9 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 697 ± 63
|
3:0 |
29.11.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
9 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Eleonore Promberger (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 792 ± 68
|
1:3 |
25.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
5 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Robert Blum (PASH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 714 ± 66
|
1:3 |
25.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
5 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Julian Hetzmannseder (PASH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1037 ± 61
|
0:3 |