XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
EBBE
FROB
LIAG
NETT
STRG
STRH
WALD
WILH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 Linz Umgebung A
411 Linz Umgebung B
421 Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
431 Steyr - Umgebung
441 Salzkammergut
451 Attnang - Umgebung
461 Kremstal / Linz LD
471 Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIES5
BSVL3
DUFO2
EBBE2
FROB5
FROB7
LIAG1
NETT2
STRG1
STRH1
WALD2
WILH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Armin Kohler
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 4 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 17,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A (2015/2016)
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung B (2015/2016)
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Brandstetter Daniel
Böhm Peter
Floimayr Gerald
Fuchs Franz
Hager Fridolin
Haider David
Hartl Philipp
Landl Michael
Mager Manuela
Mühlbachler Gottfried
Nöstler Johann
Ratzenböck Stefan
Reingruber Edwin
Reisinger Manuel
Schrems Helmut
Schöfecker Michael
Stadlmayr Wolfgang
Stoiber Helmut
Toth Josef
Wahlmüller Markus
Wiesinger Thomas
Öllinger Willibald
players of all clubs
ADML
ALBD
GALK
RACK
RAIN
STRG
STRH
URFA
all
W
L
24.02.2016
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
2
5
Michael Landl (ALBD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 434 ± 74
-
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
24.02.2016
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
2
5
David Haider (ALBD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 61
-
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
04.02.2016
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
2
3
Edwin Reingruber (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 63
-
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
04.02.2016
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
2
3
Stefan Ratzenböck (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 58
-
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
29.01.2016
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
2
2
8:
Gerald Floimayr (STRH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 51
-
Armin Kohler (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
29.01.2016
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
2
2
3:
Thomas Wiesinger (STRH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1207 ± 52
-
Armin Kohler (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
22.01.2016
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung B
2
1
Markus Wahlmüller (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 62
-
Armin Kohler (FROB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
22.01.2016
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung B
2
1
Josef Toth (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1490 ± 50
-
Armin Kohler (FROB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
03.11.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
6
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Helmut Schrems (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 63
1:3
03.11.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
6
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 60
0:3
03.11.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
6
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Gottfried Mühlbachler (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 599 ± 78
1:3
27.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
5
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
David Haider (ALBD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 61
3:2
27.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
5
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 58
0:3
27.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
5
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Fridolin Hager (ALBD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 648 ± 68
3:1
20.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
4
Johann Nöstler (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 67
-
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
20.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
4
Michael Schöfecker (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 69
-
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
13.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
3
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Willibald Öllinger (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 812 ± 71
2:3
13.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
3
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Philipp Hartl (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 67
3:0
08.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
2
Peter Böhm (RACK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 824 ± 90
-
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:0
08.10.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
2
Manuel Reisinger (RACK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 73
-
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
3:1
29.09.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
1
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Franz Fuchs (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 90
3:0
29.09.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
1
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Manuela Mager (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
1
Armin Kohler (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 494 ± 72
-
Wolfgang Stadlmayr (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 574 ± 71
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy