XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Jonathan Prager
(
RC-Graph
), 365 matches, 241 wins, 124 losses, winning percentage: 66,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
U18 2. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Aggarwal Oliver
Almazan Luka
Ameti Samuel
Antony Patrick
Artner Kevin
Artner Reinhard
Artner Tobias
Auer Sebastian
Bayer Marcel
Belsky Zdenek
Bobleter Jonathan
Bosina Gottfried
Brandl David
Broser Johann
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Melanie
Busch Lea
Chaloupsky Walter
Christ Kurt
Christ Manuel
Christ Patrick
Damm Niklas
David Franz
Decker Dominik
Dorn Manfred
Döcker Hannah
Eckel Christian
Eduardo Michaela
Enzersdorfer Johann
Eschberger Guido
Feigl Alexander
Feigl Franz
Felber Rudolf
Fellner Lukas
Fineder Freddie
Fischer Daniel
Fletl Alexander
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Fuchs Julia
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Föllerer Siegfried
Fürthaler Günter
Ganselmayer Michaela
Garaus Alexander
Gawlik Wojciech
Gibala Marcin
Gieger Ronald
Gintenreiter Thomas
Glanz Jörn
Glaser Alexander
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Günter
Granadia Mario
Grandl Alfred
Grimm Peter
Gruber Bernhard
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Grün Werner
Grünauer Christian
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Hager Dominik
Haller Markus
Hansi Franz
Haus Oliwier
Heiss Lukas
Henning Jennifer
Herzog David
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hiebner Marcus
Holl Samuel
Hollaus Christian
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hrabal Paul
Huber Christoph
Huber Franz
Höß Markus
Jandl Robert
Jordan Dominik
Jäger Helmut
Kaindl Niklas
Kammerer Natalie
Kargl Johannes
Kastner Noah
Kern Georg jun.
Kerndler Norbert
Kettler Nadine
Klimek Nikita-Xenia
Kober Reinhard
Koller Herbert
Kopp Hannah
Koppensteiner Markus
Korec Markus
Kostolani Gerhard
Kostolani Stefanie
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Andre
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kriha Fabian
Kruder Georg sen.
Krumpak Harald
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lang Marianne
Lang Reinhard
Lauter Mario
Lehner Lukas
Lima Paul sen.
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Litschauer Johannes
Luckner Sebastian
Löffler Christoph
Löschenbrand Christian
Maad Johannes
Mach Norbert
Mader Gerhard
Majersky Arun
Majersky Niko
Malcher Robert
Marek Kurt
Marek Marcel
Margaritis Giovanni
Matejka Josef
Mattes Manuel
Matviychuk Daniel
Mauerböck Erich
Mayer Helmut
Mayerhofer Johann
Mayerhofer Martin
Meixner Reinhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Micheluzzi Hubert
Milovanovic Marko
Milovanovic Nenad
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mrazek Thomas
Mödlagl Raphael
Mölzer Herbert
Nitsch Julian
Nowohradsky Christian
Operschall Enio
Osabal Niklas
Oswald Klaus
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian
Pavolka Jakub
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Kevin
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Marvin
Pirgmayer Silke
Polak Erik
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Michael
Potzmann Werner
Prager Leonhard
Presenhuber Martin
Prohaska Stefan
Prorok Florian
Pöll Manuel
Raffeis Gabriele
Raschbauer Roberto
Reichrath Wilfried
Reimansteiner Marcus
Reisinger Norbert
Reitermayer Franz
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Michael
Riepl Tobias
Riffel Jessica
Rohr Christian
Sagawe Marc
Schandl Kevin
Schandl Manfred
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schreiber Markus
Schröer Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schödl Daniel
Schönbauer Christian
Schörgmaier Harald
Sedlacek Michal
Seidl Johannes
Sevcik Manfred
Singh Aaditya
Skalicky Martin
Sommer Moritz
Soos Karl
Spehar Jessica
Stahl Manuel
Stampf Gerhard
Stanzl Bernhard
Steiner Florian
Stepan Herbert
Stift Florian
Straihammer Bernhard
Stranzl Christopher
Strauß Lorenz
Szagmeister Thomas
Tegelhofer Harald
Thor Johann
Trzil Bernhard
Tschapka Christian
Ulram Leopold
Urban Markus
Vernydub Arthur
Vician Milan
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vogel Wilfried
Voit Marco
Vrana Robert
Weber Günter
Wegscheider Hannelore
Weichselbaum Franz
Weis Michael
Weiser Helmut
Weiser Robert
Wichtl Stefan
Wilder Martina
Winter Christian
Wustinger Thomas
Zahrer Lukas
Zapletal Christian
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhanial Heinz
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
EAMS
EDEN
EGGE
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
HAGE
KLOS
LALO
LASS
LEOP
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUS
NFS
NILE
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGAS
SGGL
SGGM
SGNÖ
SGOT
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SPGA
SPHM
STPA
STRA
SU9
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
UAMS
UGÄN
USTO
UTT
WAIT
WOLK
WPAE
WULT
ZWET
all
W
L
30.03.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Tobias Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 56
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
2:3
30.03.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 94
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
28.04.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 44
3:0
28.04.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Julia Fuchs (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
28.04.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1579 ± 47
3:0
28.04.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Jennifer Henning (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1623 ± 40
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
2:3
21.03.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 47
3:1
21.03.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 41
3:0
13.04.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Johann Thor (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 515 ± 75
3:0
13.04.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 49
3:1
06.04.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jakub Pavolka (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1940 ± 103
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
3:0
06.04.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 54
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
1:3
09.03.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1469 ± 56
3:1
09.03.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 59
3:1
02.03.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1489 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
2:3
02.03.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marianne Lang (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1330 ± 55
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
3:0
24.02.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
David Brandl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1558 ± 53
2:3
24.02.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 61
3:0
24.02.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1298 ± 58
3:0
17.02.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Sebastian Auer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
17.02.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1439 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
2:3
27.01.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Franz Huber (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Moritz Sommer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1401 ± 52
3:1
13.01.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 56
3:2
13.01.2024
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1444 ± 51
3:1
16.12.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 56
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Markus Schreiber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 48
2:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Martin Presenhuber (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 51
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1615 ± 50
3:0
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1444 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
2:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb A 3200
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Marcin Gibala (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1559 ± 51
3:1
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
3:0
02.12.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
25.11.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1523 ± 56
0:3
25.11.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Jakub Pavolka (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1940 ± 103
0:3
21.10.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1530 ± 56
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
2:3
21.10.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1469 ± 56
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
2:3
04.11.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 93
3:0
04.11.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1489 ± 50
3:2
14.10.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Brandl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1558 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
1:3
14.10.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1298 ± 58
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
07.10.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1439 ± 52
1:3
07.10.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
-
David Herzog (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 53
3:1
23.09.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Huber (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 54
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
23.09.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Moritz Sommer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1401 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
30.09.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Werner Grün (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1444 ± 51
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
30.09.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 83
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 61
0:3
20.03.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1562 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1421 ± 58
3:2
20.03.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 44
3:2
10.03.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1605 ± 55
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
3:0
10.03.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1294 ± 55
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
1:3
10.03.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1484 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
1:3
20.02.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1575 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
3:1
20.02.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 86
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
0:3
20.02.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Marianne Lang (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
2:3
18.11.2022
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1529 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
1:3
18.11.2022
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Georg Kern jun. (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1727 ± 75
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
3:2
26.09.2022
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Milan Vician (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 78
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
2:3
26.09.2022
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nenad Milovanovic (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1315 ± 60
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 69
1:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1360 ± 74
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
2:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 80
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:1
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Florian Stift (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
1:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 61
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Christian Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1262 ± 84
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
2:3
28.02.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 60
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
28.02.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Christian Hollaus (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 60
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
28.02.2020
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Robert Vrana (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
1:3
10.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 84
0:3
10.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 61
3:0
10.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Günter Weber (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 61
3:0
25.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 60
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:2
25.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1293 ± 63
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:2
25.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1423 ± 64
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:1
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Aaditya Singh (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 57
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1
Luka Almazan (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 63
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Alexander Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1
Andre Kratochwil (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 58
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 57
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 55
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
L
13.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 62
3:0
13.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Johannes Kargl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 60
2:3
13.02.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 62
3:0
18.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1270 ± 61
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
1:3
18.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bernhard Trzil (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 89
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
2:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 68
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
3:1
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 63
0:3
02.12.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Franz Schneider (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1322 ± 65
3:0
02.12.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
3:2
02.12.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1252 ± 63
3:0
30.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 70
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
1:3
30.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 66
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
2:3
23.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 61
3:1
23.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 60
3:1
23.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Christian Winter (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 66
3:1
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 61
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Alfred Grandl (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
30.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Krames (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 68
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:0
30.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 63
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:2
30.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christoph Huber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 61
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
08.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Weber (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 61
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
08.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 61
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:1
08.11.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 84
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:0
07.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1423 ± 64
0:3
07.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1293 ± 63
1:3
07.10.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 60
3:2
27.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 62
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
1:3
27.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Kargl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 60
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:1
19.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1270 ± 61
2:3
19.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Norbert Mach (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 64
3:2
19.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
-
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1127 ± 95
3:1
14.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1360 ± 74
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:1
14.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Luka Almazan (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 63
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
3:0
14.09.2019
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 70
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 58
0:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 37
0:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 40
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 41
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 57
3:0
28.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 46
0:3
28.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:0
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
1:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:0
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Johann Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Alexander Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 35
3:2
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Marcel Marek (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 37
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
3:0
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Arthur Vernydub (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1298 ± 34
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Klaus Oswald (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1225 ± 33
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Michael Weis (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 34
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Alexander Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 35
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 1
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1763 ± 34
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
L
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Hollaus (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
2:3
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
3:1
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
3:1
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 45
3:2
05.03.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Harald Krumpak (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
05.03.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 58
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
1:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
1:3
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 44
3:0
19.01.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 42
3:2
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
3:2
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Freddie Fineder (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 110
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 59
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
1:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
2:3
17.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 964 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
2:3
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 48
3:2
26.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
3:0
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johann Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 59
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
1:3
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
1:3
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
1:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
3:1
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
David Brandl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
1:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Enio Operschall (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 43
3:0
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
5
Christoph Löffler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
3
Melanie Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
1:3
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
3:1
12.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
3:0
29.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
29.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
0:3
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Bernhard Gruber (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 827 ± 70
3:0
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 56
3:0
06.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
2:3
01.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
3:2
01.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
3:2
01.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
3:2
20.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 59
1:3
20.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
3:0
20.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Martin Skalicky (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1318 ± 80
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:1
27.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:0
27.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 907 ± 51
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
2:3
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 795 ± 50
3:0
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:1
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 46
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:0
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 916 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
1:3
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:2
06.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Kevin Schandl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
1:3
06.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 42
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:2
06.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
1:3
05.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Christian Rohr (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 451 ± 86
3:0
17.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 893 ± 45
1:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Huber (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1224 ± 71
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:1
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:0
28.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Patrick Antony (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1097 ± 49
0:3
28.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
2:3
28.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
0:3
29.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
3:2
29.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
3:0
26.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
2:3
26.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:1
26.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
1:3
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
0:3
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 49
3:2
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:0
02.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Markus Korec (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
1:3
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 795 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
0:3
18.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Kevin Schandl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 42
3:0
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
2:3
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 893 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
0:3
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
1:3
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:1
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
0:3
27.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:1
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 50
3:2
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Markus Haller (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1341 ± 85
2:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1022 ± 41
3:2
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Jandl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
0:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:2
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
3:1
11.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
3:1
11.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
2:3
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel G 900
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 46
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
L
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel G 900
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
W
09.09.2017
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017
Einzel F 1100
Nadine Kettler (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1326 ± 35
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
L
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 441 ± 57
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 55
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
1:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 64
3:0
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 627 ± 58
3:0
27.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 69
2:3
27.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 61
3:0
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 55
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
1:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 626 ± 61
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
15.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
2:3
15.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 55
3:2
12.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 456 ± 85
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 55
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
3:2
17.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
17.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 999 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
3:0
17.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
3:1
05.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
2:3
05.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 702 ± 73
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
27.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 49
0:3
27.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 47
3:2
30.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kevin Schandl (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 468 ± 44
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
1:3
30.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Schandl (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 487 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
30.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rudolf Felber (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 80
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Erik Polak (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
3:1
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1343 ± 39
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
3:2
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 44
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1135 ± 44
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
3:0
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 54
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
1:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 54
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
1:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 59
0:3
23.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
1:3
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
3:2
01.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 49
3:0
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
0:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 74
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
1:3
27.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
1:3
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
3:2
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
0:3
20.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 57
3:2
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
3:0
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
0:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
0:3
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Melanie Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
0:3
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
3:2
22.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 413 ± 94
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
0:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
2:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
3:1
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
3:0
19.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
2:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
2:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 468 ± 56
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
1:3
07.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Niko Majersky (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 56
3:0
07.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Michaela Eduardo (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 90
3:0
24.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
0:3
24.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 50
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
3:2
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 588 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
2:3
26.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
3:0
26.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 54
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
3:1
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 61
3:2
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Friedrich Herzog (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 661 ± 70
1:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Florian Steiner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 64
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe4
Niklas Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 303 ± 58
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe4
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 423 ± 51
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe4
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 495 ± 57
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe4
Samuel Holl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 637 ± 45
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe4
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 617 ± 47
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe4
Kevin Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 56
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe4
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 308 ± 46
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Manuel Stahl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 548 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 56
0:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 482 ± 57
1:3
21.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 633 ± 57
3:1
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U11 Einzel männlich
Roberto Raschbauer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 425 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
W
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 55
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
3:0
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
3:0
24.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 396 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 933 ± 48
0:3
24.10.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 57
1:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 182 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Thomas Szagmeister (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 510 ± 85
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 339 ± 59
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Dominik Hager (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 218 ± 56
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 47
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 281 ± 58
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 65
3:2
28.09.2014
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Sebastian Luckner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 394 ± 79
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Niklas Osabal (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 286 ± 56
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 344 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Julian Nitsch (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 247 ± 59
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Marcus Hiebner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 335 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
2:3
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
3:1
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Christian Löschenbrand (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 548 ± 69
1:3
11.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 54
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
2
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Dominik Jordan (SPGA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 5-8
1
1
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Johannes Litschauer (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 298 ± 66
3:2
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
3
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Mario Lauter (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 253 ± 71
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
2
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
1
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 51
-
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
1
Oliwier Haus (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 474 ± 53
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
2
Jasmin Bugl (SPHM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:2
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B
1
2
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 239 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
2:3
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:2
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
1:3
17.10.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1457 ± 79
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
3:1
05.10.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
-
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1504 ± 82
0:3
19.09.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
-
Michael Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1563 ± 83
0:3
17.10.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1264 ± 89
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
1:3
26.09.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1403 ± 79
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
0:3
05.10.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
-
Franz Huber (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1335 ± 85
3:1
19.09.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1430 ± 82
2:3
17.10.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Schneider (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1507 ± 87
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
3:2
26.09.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1463 ± 78
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
3:1
05.10.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
-
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1334 ± 77
0:3
19.09.2020
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1372 ± 77
-
David Herzog (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1516 ± 91
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy