RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FROB2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
8 |
65 |
: |
37 |
Grurl Fel. / Reiter Rom. |
1:0 |
Bunzenberger Sop. / Klingler Ger. |
1:0 |
Helminger Flo. / Bunzenberger Sop. |
1:0 |
Helminger Flo. / Klingler Ger. |
1:0 |
Swerk Ste. / Reiter Rom. |
1:0 |
Helminger Flo. / Sterner Ana. |
1:0 |
Ecker Dom. / Diendorfer Ine. |
12:2 |
Helminger Flo. / Reiter Rom. |
1:2 |
Ecker Dom. / Preu Jul. |
0:1 |
Helminger Flo. / Bichler Wer. |
0:1 |
Helminger Flo. / Ecker Dom. |
0:2 |
|
Bunzenberger Sophie |
2:0 |
Klingler Gernot |
2:0 |
Swerk Stefan |
1:0 |
Grurl Felix |
1:0 |
Sterner Anastasia |
1:0 |
Diendorfer Ines |
12:2 |
Ecker Dominik |
12:5 |
Reiter Romy Josefa |
3:2 |
Helminger Florian |
4:5 |
Bichler Werner |
0:1 |
Preu Julius |
0:1 |
|
2. |
NETT1 |
18 |
20 |
: |
11 |
70 |
: |
51 |
Groffner Chr. / Haidl Ste. |
6:0 |
Nemec Mir. / Lettmüller Rob. |
11:4 |
Haidl Ste. / Blüher Joh. |
3:3 |
Groffner Chr. / Midzic Ady. |
0:1 |
Nemec Mir. / Haidl Ste. |
0:1 |
Fölker Han. / Groffner Chr. |
0:1 |
Cornelius Eri. / Haidl Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Lettmüller Robert |
11:4 |
Nemec Miroslav |
11:5 |
Haidl Stefan |
9:5 |
Groffner Christian |
6:2 |
Blüher Johannes |
3:3 |
Cornelius Erich |
0:1 |
Fölker Hans Jürgen |
0:1 |
Midzic Adyan |
0:1 |
|
3. |
VÖLI2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
11 |
57 |
: |
46 |
Krieger Chr. / Moser Man. |
1:0 |
Bratter Luk. / Brandstetter Tob. |
1:0 |
Bratter Luk. / Krlin Pav. |
8:4 |
Krieger Chr. / Krlin Pav. |
2:1 |
Moser Man. / Brandstetter Tob. |
3:4 |
Moser Man. / Schinko Ele. |
1:1 |
Moser Man. / Knienieder Hei. |
0:1 |
|
Krlin Pavel |
10:5 |
Bratter Lukas |
9:4 |
Krieger Christoph |
3:1 |
Moser Manuel |
5:6 |
Brandstetter Tobias |
4:4 |
Schinko Elena |
1:1 |
Knienieder Heinz |
0:1 |
|
4. |
FREI1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
15 |
64 |
: |
60 |
Puchinger Hel. / Wessely Mic. |
1:0 |
Ringl Mic. / Jasek Pav. |
8:1 |
Sandner Wer. / Sonnleitner Luk. |
5:5 |
Sonnleitner Luk. / Hackl Sim. |
3:3 |
Sandner Wer. / Ringl Mic. |
1:3 |
Wessely Mic. / Solberger Got. |
0:1 |
Kitzmüller And. / Solberger Got. |
0:1 |
Sandner Mar. / Klimm Vol. |
0:1 |
|
Puchinger Helmut |
1:0 |
Jasek Pavel |
8:1 |
Ringl Michael |
9:4 |
Sonnleitner Lukas |
8:8 |
Sandner Werner |
6:8 |
Hackl Simon |
3:3 |
Wessely Michael |
1:1 |
Sandner Marco |
0:1 |
Kitzmüller Andreas |
0:1 |
Klimm Volker |
0:1 |
Solberger Gottfried |
0:2 |
|
5. |
ASTR1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
15 |
65 |
: |
55 |
Baumgartner Tho. / Kagerer Flo. |
1:0 |
Mayrhauser Geo. / Baumgartner Tho. |
12:3 |
Jachim Rai. / Kagerer Flo. |
3:5 |
Barlovic Agr. / Jachim Rai. |
1:3 |
Ambach Die. / Kagerer Flo. |
0:1 |
Mayrhauser Geo. / Jachim Rai. |
0:1 |
Schäfer Mar. / Tran Da . |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Rei. / Kirchmair Han. |
0:1 |
|
Baumgartner Thomas |
13:3 |
Mayrhauser Georg |
12:4 |
Kagerer Florian |
4:6 |
Jachim Rainer |
4:9 |
Barlovic Agron |
1:3 |
Baumgartner Reinhart |
0:1 |
Kirchmair Hans Peter |
0:1 |
Schäfer Mario |
0:1 |
Tran Da Kiang |
0:1 |
Ambach Dieter |
0:1 |
|
6. |
BIES3 |
18 |
14 |
: |
14 |
54 |
: |
51 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Sippl Mic. |
1:0 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Urban Kar. |
1:0 |
Heine Flo. / Urban Kar. |
1:0 |
Lindberg Ste. / Urban Kar. |
10:2 |
Müller Wol. / Reitetschläger Joh. |
1:6 |
Müller Wol. / Mayrhofer Lau. |
0:1 |
Heine Flo. / Müller Wol. |
0:1 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Müller Wol. |
0:1 |
Müller Wol. / Hammer Ger. |
0:1 |
Lindberg Ste. / Reitetschläger Joh. |
0:1 |
Reitetschläger Joh. / Sippl Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Urban Karel |
12:2 |
Lindberg Stefan |
10:3 |
Hochkofler Mario |
2:1 |
Heine Florian |
1:1 |
Sippl Michael |
1:1 |
Reitetschläger Johannes |
1:8 |
Müller Wolfgang |
1:10 |
Hammer Gerald |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Laurenz |
0:1 |
|
7. |
OTTH1 |
18 |
14 |
: |
16 |
56 |
: |
59 |
Zach Ben. / Palmi Mar. |
1:0 |
Schlager Chr. / Kaimberger Cle. |
10:4 |
Palmi Mar. / Kaltenböck And. |
3:10 |
Kaimberger Cle. / Khrystian And. |
0:1 |
Palmi Mar. / Kaimberger Cle. |
0:1 |
|
Zach Benjamin |
1:0 |
Schlager Christoph |
10:4 |
Kaimberger Clemens |
10:6 |
Palmi Markus |
4:11 |
Kaltenböck Andreas |
3:10 |
Khrystian Andrii |
0:1 |
|
8. |
DIET1 |
18 |
14 |
: |
17 |
54 |
: |
63 |
Kovacs Adr. / Jungvirt Jos. |
4:1 |
Hinterleitner Ste. / Jungvirt Jos. |
7:4 |
König Mar. / Hinterleitner Ste. |
2:1 |
König Mar. / Forster Luk. |
1:4 |
Hajek Mar. / Hinterleitner Ste. |
0:1 |
Forster Luk. / Eglseer Bir. |
0:1 |
Wagner Sab. / Edenhoffer Man. |
0:1 |
König Mar. / Hajek Mar. |
0:1 |
König Mar. / Jungvirt Jos. |
0:1 |
Hinterleitner Ste. / Forster Luk. |
0:2 |
|
Jungvirt Josef |
11:6 |
Kovacs Adrienn |
4:1 |
Hinterleitner Stefan |
9:8 |
König Markus |
3:7 |
Forster Lukas |
1:7 |
Wagner Sabrina |
0:1 |
Eglseer Birgit |
0:1 |
Edenhoffer Manuel |
0:1 |
Hajek Markus |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SAXE1 |
17 |
11 |
: |
13 |
42 |
: |
49 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Brandstetter Ber. |
6:0 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Freynhofer Luk. |
4:2 |
Freynhofer Luk. / Brandstetter Ber. |
1:1 |
Freynhofer Luk. / Grillenberger Fri. |
0:1 |
Freynhofer Hel. / Kaindl Kar. |
0:1 |
Freynhofer Luk. / Hochstöger Hei. |
0:1 |
Baumfried Max. / Brandstetter Ber. |
0:2 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Baumfried Max. |
0:2 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Brandstetter Ber. |
0:3 |
|
Gebetsberger Florian |
10:2 |
Brandstetter Bernhard |
7:6 |
Freynhofer Lukas |
5:5 |
Freynhofer Helmut |
0:1 |
Kaindl Karl |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Heinrich |
0:1 |
Baumfried Maximilian |
0:4 |
Grillenberger Friedrich |
0:6 |
|
10. |
BSVL1 |
17 |
2 |
: |
25 |
21 |
: |
77 |
Rieser Pet. / Grohmann Mar. |
1:3 |
Rieser Mar. / Auberger Rob. |
1:4 |
Rieser Pet. / Reifenauer Got. |
0:1 |
Stürmer Ger. / Fischbäck Joh. |
0:1 |
Knoth Wal. / Auberger Rob. |
0:1 |
Rieser Pet. / Auberger Rob. |
0:1 |
Reifenauer Got. / Raninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Raninger Chr. / Auberger Rob. |
0:1 |
Auberger Rob. / Frijan Flo. |
0:1 |
Rieser Mar. / Stummer Ale. |
0:3 |
Kasparu Jak. / Auberger Rob. |
0:4 |
Grohmann Mar. / Stummer Ale. |
0:4 |
|
Rieser Peter |
1:5 |
Grohmann Markus |
1:7 |
Rieser Markus |
1:7 |
Auberger Robert Walter |
1:12 |
Knoth Walter |
0:1 |
Stürmer Gerald |
0:1 |
Fischbäck Johann |
0:1 |
Frijan Florin Radu |
0:1 |
Reifenauer Gottfried |
0:2 |
Raninger Christian |
0:2 |
Kasparu Jakub |
0:4 |
Stummer Alexander |
0:7 |
|