RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
EBSW1 |
22 |
32 |
: |
11 |
106 |
: |
56 |
Huber Wol. / Kreuzhuber Chr. |
2:0 |
Kreuzhuber Chr. / Bleckenwegner Rob. |
2:0 |
Huber Wol. / Hauser Rei. |
1:0 |
Weiss Joh. / Bleckenwegner Rob. |
1:0 |
Lughofer Jos. / Huber Wol. |
1:0 |
Weiss Joh. / Jetzinger Har. |
16:4 |
Huber Wol. / Bleckenwegner Rob. |
9:7 |
|
Kreuzhuber Christian |
4:0 |
Lughofer Josef |
1:0 |
Hauser Reinhard |
1:0 |
Weiss Johann |
17:4 |
Jetzinger Harald |
16:4 |
Huber Wolfgang |
13:7 |
Bleckenwegner Robert |
12:7 |
|
2. |
METT2 |
21 |
25 |
: |
14 |
91 |
: |
57 |
Burgstaller And. / Lehner Joh. |
1:0 |
Orban Las. / Doblhofer Fra. |
1:0 |
Burgstaller And. / Burgstaller Jos. |
1:0 |
Maier Alo. / Orban Las. |
1:0 |
Burgstaller And. / Maier Alo. |
9:2 |
Maier Alo. / Doblhofer Fra. |
5:2 |
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Doblhofer Fra. |
5:4 |
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Burgstaller And. |
1:1 |
Traunwieser Ger. / Doblhofer Fra. |
1:1 |
Grünbart Wol. / Leonhartsberger Sim. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller And. / Burgstaller Rob. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller And. / Danner Mat. |
0:2 |
|
Orban Laszlo Renato |
2:0 |
Burgstaller Josef Bernhard |
1:0 |
Lehner Johannes |
1:0 |
Maier Alois |
15:4 |
Burgstaller Andrea |
12:6 |
Doblhofer Franz |
12:7 |
Leonhartsberger Jakob |
6:5 |
Traunwieser Gerhard |
1:1 |
Grünbart Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Robert |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
0:1 |
Danner Matthias |
0:2 |
|
3. |
MOND1 |
22 |
25 |
: |
19 |
92 |
: |
86 |
Ebner Alf. / Prasse Han. |
1:0 |
Ebner Flo. / Wielend Han. |
1:0 |
Ebner Alf. / Eibl Gün. |
1:0 |
Wielend Han. / Gaubinger Pet. |
1:0 |
Ebner Flo. / Eibl Gün. |
1:0 |
Ebner Alf. / Ebner Flo. |
10:8 |
Eibl Gün. / Wielend Han. |
7:4 |
Wielend Han. / Staudinger Mar. |
1:1 |
Wielend Han. / Gasztonyi Ger. |
1:1 |
Prasse Han. / Wielend Han. |
1:1 |
Ebner Flo. / Gaubinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Ebner Flo. / Staudinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Eder Ste. / Wielend Han. |
0:1 |
Ebner Alf. / Mayerhofer Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Wielend Hannes |
12:8 |
Eibl Günther |
9:4 |
Ebner Alfred |
12:9 |
Ebner Florian |
12:10 |
Prasse Hans Jürgen |
2:1 |
Gasztonyi Gerhard |
1:1 |
Gaubinger Peter |
1:1 |
Staudinger Martin |
1:2 |
Eder Stefan |
0:1 |
Mayerhofer Robert |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SGRV2 |
22 |
24 |
: |
20 |
96 |
: |
84 |
Weidinger Rei. / Blantz And. |
3:0 |
Prem Mic. / Weidinger Rei. |
1:0 |
Klein Mar. / Eisenknapp Man. |
1:0 |
Weidinger Rei. / Wabitsch Pet. |
1:0 |
Penteker Hor. / Hermanutz Dan. |
1:0 |
Prem Mic. / Blantz And. |
5:1 |
Hermanutz Dan. / Jodlbauer Dan. |
3:1 |
Weidinger Rei. / Hermanutz Dan. |
5:8 |
Blantz And. / Jodlbauer Dan. |
3:3 |
Blantz And. / Wabitsch Pet. |
1:1 |
Spöcker Oli. / Hermanutz Dan. |
0:1 |
Wabitsch Pet. / Kemptner Ber. |
0:1 |
Hermanutz Dan. / Blantz And. |
0:1 |
Penteker Hor. / Spöcker Oli. |
0:1 |
Hermanutz Dan. / Wabitsch Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Klein Marc |
1:0 |
Eisenknapp Manfred |
1:0 |
Prem Michael |
6:1 |
Blantz Andreas |
12:6 |
Weidinger Reinhard |
10:8 |
Hermanutz Daniel |
9:13 |
Jodlbauer Daniel |
6:4 |
Wabitsch Peter |
2:4 |
Penteker Horst |
1:1 |
Kemptner Bernd Christoph |
0:1 |
Spöcker Oliver |
0:2 |
|
5. |
ASAT1 |
21 |
22 |
: |
18 |
86 |
: |
70 |
Volkan Ern. / Kiesenhofer Wol. |
2:0 |
Desch Ger. / Lauinger Ant. |
1:0 |
Desch Ger. / Kiesenhofer Wol. |
9:5 |
Volkan Ern. / Glaser Wol. |
10:8 |
Kiesenhofer Ant. / Kiesenhofer Wol. |
0:1 |
Desch Ger. / Reisinger Ern. |
0:1 |
Volkan Ern. / Gföller Rud. |
0:1 |
Reisinger Ern. / Glaser Wol. |
0:2 |
|
Lauinger Anton |
1:0 |
Kiesenhofer Wolfgang |
11:6 |
Volkan Ernst |
12:9 |
Desch Gerhard |
10:6 |
Glaser Wolfgang |
10:10 |
Kiesenhofer Anton |
0:1 |
Gföller Rudolf |
0:1 |
Reisinger Ernst |
0:3 |
|
6. |
BRAU1 |
22 |
23 |
: |
20 |
83 |
: |
82 |
Hofbauer Joh. / Damoser Nor. |
3:0 |
Geier Her. / Oelsch Eri. |
3:0 |
Doppermann Rob. / Hofbauer Joh. |
1:0 |
Schmid Dom. / Fink Wal. |
1:0 |
Doppermann Rob. / Oelsch Eri. |
1:0 |
Geier Her. / Hofbauer Joh. |
7:1 |
Doppermann Rob. / Damoser Nor. |
2:1 |
Schmid Dom. / Damoser Nor. |
2:2 |
Schmid Dom. / Oelsch Eri. |
1:1 |
Schmid Dom. / Hofbauer Joh. |
1:1 |
Schmid Dom. / Geier Her. |
1:1 |
Hofbauer Joh. / Höller Mar. |
0:1 |
Bernroithner Wol. / Thalmeier Tho. |
0:1 |
Damoser Nor. / Oelsch Eri. |
0:1 |
Damoser Nor. / Mari Pet. |
0:1 |
Doppermann Rob. / Mari Pet. |
0:2 |
Eder Chr. / Rutzinger Rud. |
0:2 |
Eder Chr. / Mari Pet. |
0:2 |
Schmid Dom. / Mari Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Fink Walter |
1:0 |
Geier Herbert |
11:2 |
Hofbauer Johann |
12:3 |
Oelsch Erik |
5:2 |
Damoser Norbert |
7:5 |
Schmid Dominik |
6:8 |
Doppermann Robert |
4:3 |
Höller Martin |
0:1 |
Bernroithner Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Thalmeier Thomas |
0:1 |
Rutzinger Rudolf |
0:2 |
Eder Christian |
0:4 |
Mari Peter |
0:8 |
|
7. |
WLFG1 |
22 |
20 |
: |
22 |
78 |
: |
81 |
Langthaler Hel. / Purrer Dan. |
1:0 |
Thaller Han. / Mayr Wol. |
1:0 |
Mayr Wol. / Killy Rai. |
12:6 |
Langthaler Hel. / Thaller Han. |
4:10 |
Langthaler Hel. / Mayr Wol. |
1:1 |
Schartner Wol. / Langthaler Hel. |
1:2 |
Mayr Alb. / Thaller Han. |
0:1 |
Mayr Aug. / Killy Rai. |
0:1 |
Schartner Wol. / Thaller Han. |
0:1 |
|
Purrer Daniel |
1:0 |
Mayr Wolfgang |
14:7 |
Killy Raimund |
12:7 |
Langthaler Helmut |
7:13 |
Thaller Hannes |
5:12 |
Schartner Wolfgang |
1:3 |
Mayr August |
0:1 |
Mayr Albert |
0:1 |
|
8. |
HOAC1 |
21 |
20 |
: |
22 |
76 |
: |
88 |
Patsch Rob. / Lagner Geo. |
14:4 |
Schimpelsberger Dom. / Ramitsch Phi. |
6:10 |
Mühlegger Tho. / Lagner Geo. |
0:1 |
Eichberger Chr. / Schimpelsberger Dom. |
0:1 |
Ramitsch Man. / Schimpelsberger Dom. |
0:1 |
Eichberger Chr. / Ramitsch Phi. |
0:1 |
Aigner Chr. / Ramitsch Man. |
0:2 |
Lagner Geo. / Schimpelsberger Dom. |
0:2 |
|
Patsch Robert |
14:4 |
Lagner Georg |
14:7 |
Ramitsch Philipp |
6:11 |
Schimpelsberger Dominik |
6:14 |
Mühlegger Thomas |
0:1 |
Aigner Christian |
0:2 |
Eichberger Christoph |
0:2 |
Ramitsch Manfred |
0:3 |
|
9. |
ATTG1 |
22 |
19 |
: |
24 |
83 |
: |
89 |
Steinbichler Joh. / Hemetsberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Hemetsberger Mar. / Kellermair Ale. |
11:8 |
Kaiblinger Wol. / Ebetsberger Fra. |
5:8 |
Ebetsberger Fra. / Tötsch Her. |
2:2 |
Ebetsberger Fra. / Erlach Dom. |
0:1 |
Kaiblinger Wol. / Kellermair Ale. |
0:1 |
Hemetsberger Mar. / Erlach Dom. |
0:1 |
Kernmayer Ste. / Kellermair Ale. |
0:1 |
Ebetsberger Fra. / Kernmayer Ste. |
0:1 |
Kaiblinger Wol. / Steinbichler Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Hemetsberger Markus |
12:9 |
Kellermair Alexander |
11:10 |
Ebetsberger Franz |
7:12 |
Kaiblinger Wolfgang |
5:10 |
Tötsch Herbert |
2:2 |
Steinbichler Johann |
1:1 |
Kernmayer Stefan |
0:2 |
Erlach Dominik |
0:2 |
|
10. |
UTZE1 |
22 |
18 |
: |
25 |
75 |
: |
88 |
Wimmer Fra. / Buttinger Fra. |
1:0 |
Kellner Dom. / Ehwallner Mar. |
1:0 |
Hölzl Dav. / Ehwallner Mar. |
1:0 |
Webinger Hei. / Auböck Ger. |
1:0 |
Kellner Dom. / Bachschweller Jos. |
1:0 |
Hütter Otm. / Ehwallner Mar. |
1:0 |
Hölzl Dav. / Bachschweller Jos. |
4:3 |
Kellner Dom. / Hütter Otm. |
5:6 |
Kellner Dom. / Hölzl Dav. |
1:1 |
Bachschweller Jos. / Ehwallner Mar. |
1:2 |
Hütter Otm. / Bachschweller Jos. |
1:2 |
Nagy Ist. / Bachschweller Jos. |
0:1 |
Nagy Ist. / Schamberger Kar. |
0:1 |
Nagy Ist. / Ehwallner Mar. |
0:1 |
Buttinger Fra. / Bachschweller Jos. |
0:1 |
Kellner Dom. / Wimmer Fra. |
0:1 |
Webinger Hei. / Bachschweller Jos. |
0:2 |
Müller Kla. / Nagy Ist. |
0:2 |
Wimmer Fra. / Hölzl Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Auböck Gerhard |
1:0 |
Kellner Dominik |
8:8 |
Hütter Otmar |
7:8 |
Hölzl David |
6:6 |
Bachschweller Josef |
7:11 |
Ehwallner Markus |
4:3 |
Buttinger Franz |
1:1 |
Webinger Heinz |
1:2 |
Wimmer Franz |
1:3 |
Schamberger Karl-Heinz |
0:1 |
Müller Klaus Peter |
0:2 |
Nagy István |
0:5 |
|
11. |
BACH1 |
22 |
17 |
: |
27 |
67 |
: |
90 |
Berger Rob. / Oberndorfer Tho. |
2:0 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Andras Mik. |
2:0 |
Radler Tho. / Hatheyer Ber. |
1:0 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Breitwieser Hel. |
1:0 |
Berger Rob. / Andras Mik. |
9:1 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Oberndorfer Tho. |
1:2 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Oberndorfer Ger. |
1:3 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Fugger Rol. |
0:1 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Stillinger Har. |
0:1 |
Waltenberger Hei. / Berger Rob. |
0:1 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Oberndorfer Tho. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Breitwieser Hel. |
0:1 |
Berger Rob. / Fugger Rol. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Ger. / Breitwieser Hel. |
0:1 |
Maurer Luk. / Möseneder Eri. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Erw. / Fugger Rol. |
0:1 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Graf Man. |
0:1 |
Berger Rob. / Möseneder Eri. |
0:1 |
Radler Tho. / Schatzl And. |
0:1 |
Möseneder Eri. / Breitwieser Hel. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Ger. / Möseneder Eri. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Radler Tho. |
0:2 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Möseneder Eri. |
0:2 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Berger Rob. |
0:3 |
|
Hatheyer Bernhard |
1:0 |
Andras Miklos |
11:1 |
Berger Robert |
11:7 |
Oberndorfer Thomas |
3:3 |
Oberndorfer Gerhard |
4:13 |
Mittermayr Ernst |
2:7 |
Radler Thomas |
1:3 |
Breitwieser Helmut |
1:3 |
Oberndorfer Erwin |
0:1 |
Waltenberger Heimo |
0:1 |
Maurer Lukas |
0:1 |
Schatzl Andreas |
0:1 |
Graf Manfred |
0:1 |
Stillinger Harald |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Gerhard |
0:2 |
Fugger Roland |
0:3 |
Möseneder Erich |
0:6 |
|
12. |
SGTV1 |
21 |
9 |
: |
32 |
41 |
: |
103 |
Schmutz Hei. / Zaunmayr Rol. |
1:0 |
Ehrenfellner Chr. / Bornbaum Man. |
1:0 |
Pillichshammer Gre. / Ehrenfellner Chr. |
5:11 |
Riesinger And. / Bornbaum Man. |
2:1 |
Pillichshammer Gre. / Bornbaum Man. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Ehrenfellner Chr. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Sitter Joh. |
0:1 |
Kritzinger Fra. / Riesinger And. |
0:1 |
Riesinger And. / Urich Mel. |
0:1 |
Riesinger And. / Ehrenfellner Chr. |
0:1 |
Kritzinger Fra. / Ehrenfellner Chr. |
0:1 |
Resch Alo. / Henke Hor. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Pillichshammer Gre. |
0:1 |
Ortner Jos. / Riesinger And. |
0:1 |
Schmutz Hei. / Riesinger And. |
0:1 |
Kritzinger Fra. / Zaunmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
Sitter Joh. / Urich Mel. |
0:1 |
Ayoubi Sah. / Alexandrov Ale. |
0:1 |
Kritzinger Fra. / Ayoubi Sah. |
0:2 |
Sitter Joh. / Ayoubi Sah. |
0:2 |
Pillichshammer Gre. / Kritzinger Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Ehrenfellner Christian |
6:14 |
Bornbaum Manuel |
3:2 |
Pillichshammer Gregor |
5:15 |
Riesinger Andreas |
2:6 |
Schmutz Heinz |
1:1 |
Zaunmayr Roland |
1:1 |
Ortner Josef |
0:1 |
Resch Alois |
0:1 |
Henke Horst |
0:1 |
Alexandrov Alexandre |
0:1 |
Urich Melchior |
0:2 |
Schürrer Karl |
0:3 |
Sitter Johannes |
0:4 |
Ayoubi Sahil |
0:5 |
Kritzinger Franz |
0:7 |
|