XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GALL
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ANEU5
GALL5
LANZ4
NEUD16
PERC3
SGGM13
STEI3
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Graf
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 12 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Binder Alexander
Bruckner Eva Maria
Enzmann Theodor
Frühwirt Marvin
Groß Selina
Heimhilcher Ernst
Hirsch Silvia
Hundseder Florian
Ilkerl Thomas
Kezai Richard
Kotik Ben
Kotik David
Krickl Peter
Kriha Jonas
Mercan Yakup
Obermüller Paul
Pecoraro Alexander
Schachner Friedrich
Zeiler Christian
players of all clubs
ENZE
MÖLL
NEUD
SGBB
SGOT
SGSPS
WEIG
all
W
L
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Florian Hundseder (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 394 ± 59
3:2
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Alexander Pecoraro (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 95
2:3
07.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Theodor Enzmann (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 349 ± 57
1:3
23.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 64
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
23.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 60
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
02.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Obermüller (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 229 ± 57
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
0:3
02.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Selina Groß (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 275 ± 48
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
01.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 56
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
01.04.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 111 ± 63
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
1
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 282 ± 104
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
2:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
3:1
16.10.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Silvia Hirsch (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 917 ± 110
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:0
16.10.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Kezai (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 646 ± 50
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
2:3
25.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 458 ± 58
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
25.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 722 ± 71
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:0
25.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 617 ± 68
-
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
1:3
18.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Yakup Mercan (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 398 ± 60
1:3
18.09.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy