XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGOT
TRAM
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte Platz 1-3
Mitte Platz 4-6
Mitte Platz 7-10
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Mitte Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Platz 1-3
Nord/Ost Platz 4-6
Nord/Ost Platz 7-9
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
SGOT1
TRAM1
TULL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Enwer Pashejew
(
RC-Graph
), 14 matches, 2 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 14,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 7-10 (2016/2017)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B (2016/2017)
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf (2016/2017)
U18 Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Almazan Luka
Chladek Christoph
Gollwitzer Manuel
Hiebner Marcus
Krist Simon
Marihart David
Mayerhofer Martin
Michl Armin
Müllner Jürgen
Pospischill Simon
Reimansteiner Marcus
Schneider Moritz
Steidl Patrick
players of all clubs
ANEU
HAGE
OGÄN
PERC
SGOT
TRAM
WEIG
WOLK
ZWET
all
W
L
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 7-10
1
1
Armin Michl (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 67
-
Enwer Pashejew (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
0:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 7-10
1
2
Enwer Pashejew (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
-
Christoph Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 58
0:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
3
Simon Pospischill (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 48
-
Enwer Pashejew (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
3:0
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
3
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 132 ± 83
-
Enwer Pashejew (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
0:3
26.03.2017
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde B
1
2
Patrick Steidl (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 60
-
Enwer Pashejew (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 47
-
Enwer Pashejew (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Enwer Pashejew (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
-
Simon Krist (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 522 ± 58
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Luka Almazan (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 51
-
Enwer Pashejew (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Enwer Pashejew (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
-
Marcus Hiebner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 565 ± 48
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 43
-
Enwer Pashejew (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Enwer Pashejew (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
-
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 1
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 835 ± 50
-
Enwer Pashejew (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
3:0
22.01.2017
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U15
Enwer Pashejew (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
-
David Marihart (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 399 ± 77
L
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Süd
1
3
Enwer Pashejew (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 351 ± 71
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1345 ± 46
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy