XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Raphael Berger
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 14 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 46,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
U11 Klasse West (2019/2020)
U13 Klasse West (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
6
all opponents
Ager Jonathan
Berger Moritz
Bierbaumer Julian
Engelhardt Justin
Frelich David
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Haslauer Jeremias
Huber Leopold
Höller Wilfried
Kaindl Niklas
Kezai Gabriella
Korak Lorenz
Kralovec Jayden
Kranewitter Paul
Maierhofer Kilian
Pointner Paul
Pöschl Lorenz
Rieder Julius
Schadenhofer Josef
Schmid Robert
Steinmetz Markus
Steinmetz Thomas
Stift Florian
Temper Matthias
Wagner Christoph
Weiß Fiona Romana
Wilder Simon
Wolmersdorfer Paul
players of all clubs
ANGE
ASCH
EAMS
ERLA
GOTS
HALB
KLOS
MIST
NEUD
NIBE
REIN
SGAM
SIER
STPA
UAMS
USTO
WAIY
WOLF
WOLK
all
W
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 235 ± 69
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Justin Engelhardt (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 553 ± 121
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 276 ± 66
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Jonathan Ager (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 288 ± 65
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 250 ± 61
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Julius Rieder (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 65
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Lorenz Pöschl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 326 ± 66
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Paul Pointner (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 86
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 59
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
Niklas Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 67
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2, Platz 9-12
Paul Pointner (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 86
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2, Platz 9-12
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 Vorrunde A
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
L
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse West
1
3
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Jayden Kralovec (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 163 ± 159
3:0
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse West
1
1
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 81
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
3:1
20.10.2019
U13 Klasse West
1
4
Julian Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 203 ± 108
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
1
Moritz Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 270 ± 135
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
0:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
3
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Jeremias Haslauer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 70
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 294 ± 102
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
1:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
2
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
1
Paul Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 335 ± 135
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
1:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
3
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
-
Paul Kranewitter (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 44 ± 91
3:0
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 628 ± 79
0:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 531 ± 78
1:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
3:0
18.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 784 ± 86
1:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
18.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 640 ± 84
2:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 533 ± 85
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy