XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
EGGE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HADE
HERZ
KOTT
LALO
LASS
NIBE
OTTE
SCHÖ
SGGM
SGOT
SGVH
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
BIED1
EGGE1
GALL1
GOTS1
GUNT1
HADE1
HERZ1
KOTT1
KOTT2
LALO1
LALO2
LASS2
NIBE1
OTTE1
SCHÖ1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGVH1
TULL1
TULL2
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Gramm
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 19 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baurecht Dieter
Benesch Ernst
Berger Gerhard
Berthold Franz
Biberle Bernhard
Bodenseer Manfred
David Franz
Deutsch Pascal
Eder Sebastian
Feigl Hermann
Gloser Helmut
Großmann Michael
Göls Horst
Heissenberger Wolfgang
Helm Erich
Hennrich Gerhard
Hofbauer Christian
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Jähnert Günter
Keiblinger Hannes
Klinger Bernhard
Klomfar Walter
Kranister Kurt
Leopold Thomas
Michl Harald
Michl Ludwig
Mravlyov Robert
Neunteufel Günter
Panhuber Ernst
Paukowitsch Stefan
Reisch Roland
Resch Christian
Rudisch Markus
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Schmied Herbert
Schuster Michael
Spitzl Peter
Stiefsohn Adolf
Stift Lionel
Wallisch Johannes
Wyss Stephan
players of all clubs
ENZE
FLÖT
LALE
POTT
SGGM
SITZ
STGY
TULL
UAMS
WEIG
WEIN
WIEN
WPAE
WTRA
WÖRD
WÖRT
all
W
L
23.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 43
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
23.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 47
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:2
04.02.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 49
2:3
04.02.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Franz Berthold (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 46
3:1
04.02.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Peter Spitzl (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 54
0:3
04.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 54
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
0:3
04.04.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Resch (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 398 ± 105
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
0:3
28.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Günter Jähnert (TULL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 43
1:3
28.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Ludwig Michl (TULL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 60
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Berger (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 54
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Gloser (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 48
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
05.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Michael Schuster (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 46
2:3
05.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Roland Reisch (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 42
2:3
05.03.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Johannes Wallisch (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 45
3:1
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kurt Kranister (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 43
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Pascal Deutsch (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 48
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:2
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Walter Klomfar (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 624 ± 62
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
2:3
29.01.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
IV:
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 59
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
29.01.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
I:
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:2
22.01.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Stefan Paukowitsch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 44
3:1
22.01.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Adolf Stiefsohn (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 778 ± 51
3:0
22.01.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Ernst Benesch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 904 ± 58
1:3
10.01.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 45
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:2
10.01.2019
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 64
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:2
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 950
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 38
3:2
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Harald Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 49
-
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
0:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1550
Sebastian Eder (STGY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 47
-
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 950
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
-
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 47
0:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1550
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Horst Göls (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1468 ± 38
0:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 950
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Harald Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 49
1:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1250
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
1:3
06.01.2019
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Gruppe 1550
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Hermann Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 42
0:3
13.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 46
3:0
13.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 43
3:2
13.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 47
2:3
11.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Peter Spitzl (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 54
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
11.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 52
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
20.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 51
3:2
20.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Herbert Schmied (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 65
3:0
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 52
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
2:3
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Großmann (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 826 ± 46
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Jähnert (TULL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 43
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Mravlyov (TULL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
0:3
08.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Gerhard Berger (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1142 ± 54
0:3
08.11.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Erich Helm (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1023 ± 48
1:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roland Reisch (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 42
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Wallisch (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 45
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 52
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Walter Klomfar (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 624 ± 62
3:1
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Kurt Kranister (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 43
1:3
25.10.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Pascal Deutsch (WTRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 48
1:3
25.09.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Adolf Stiefsohn (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 778 ± 51
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
2:3
25.09.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefan Paukowitsch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 44
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
25.09.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ernst Benesch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 904 ± 58
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:2
11.09.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 45
3:0
11.09.2018
2. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 830 ± 43
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy