XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
JOHA
KUCH
MATT
NEUM
OBED
POST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL1
ACEL2
BHOF1
BHOF2
FINA1
GEOR1
JOHA1
KUCH3
MATT1
NEUM1
OBED1
POST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Klingelberger
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 29 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 67,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse (2023/2024)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
all opponents
Bauer Daniel
Blaschek Emil
Bogensperger Thomas
Chen Yu-Ying
Cip Tomas
Eder Eva
Eder Stefan
Ernhard Lucas
Fana-Long Luljeta
Fenz Peter
Giestheuer Nino
Grabner Samuel
Gruber Alexander
Gruber Andreas
Hasenauer Roland
Hasler Petra
Hofer Sonja
Jurisic Mario
Kreuzbichler Philipp
Laimer Jonas
Laimer Norbert
Maurer Thomas
Neuwirth Gernot
Novaki Gyula
Payer Günther
Pichler Manfred
Prommegger Walter
Rappauer Manuel
Schober Anja
Schrangl Wilhelm
Seebacher Theo
Seiwald Marco
Sendlhofer Helmut
Svejda Martin
Vasiljevic Rodojko
Weber Simon
Wiesinger Alexander
Wimmer Christoph
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Zehentner Simona
players of all clubs
ABER
ATSV
ELIX
JOHA
KUCH
MATT
NEUM
SALZ
SCHA
SDG
STRW
THAL
all
W
L
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 54
1:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Daniel Bauer (SDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 46
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
3:2
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Gyula Novaki (THAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 48
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
1:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Mario Jurisic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 84
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
1:3
22.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Manfred Pichler (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 303 ± 57
3:0
22.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Petra Hasler (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 60
3:2
22.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Manuel Rappauer (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 54
1:3
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Tomas Cip (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 354 ± 54
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
0:3
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Martin Svejda (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 49
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
1:3
04.04.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Luljeta Fana-Long (SALZ14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 52
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
0:3
11.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Sonja Hofer (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 547 ± 46
2:3
11.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Anja Schober (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:0
11.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 51
3:0
14.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Günther Payer (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 55
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Gernot Neuwirth (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 553 ± 58
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
0:3
14.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Andreas Gruber (ATSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 51
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Stefan Eder (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 448 ± 46
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Eva Eder (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 417 ± 60
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Peter Fenz (MATT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 68
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Marco Seiwald (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
3:0
26.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Theo Seebacher (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 50
2:3
26.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
3:1
23.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Christoph Wimmer (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 69
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
1:3
23.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Simon Weber (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
0:3
23.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Samuel Grabner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 502 ± 47
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
0:3
05.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
2:3
05.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 56
3:1
05.02.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 57
3:2
29.01.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 384 ± 52
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
1:3
29.01.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 60
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
2:3
29.01.2024
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 62
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
3:2
04.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
11
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 57
3:0
13.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Emil Blaschek (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 58
3:1
13.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Thomas Bogensperger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 54
1:3
13.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 71
0:3
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Walter Prommegger (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 535 ± 76
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
3:2
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
3:0
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Thomas Maurer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 54
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
3:2
22.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 69
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
0:3
22.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Jonas Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 66
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
1:3
22.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Norbert Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 59
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy