XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NÖTTV
TTTV
VTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Eröffnungsturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
Damen Finalphase
Herren Eröffnungsturnier
Herren Grunddurchgang
Herren Finalphase
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U19 männlich
ÖM U19 weiblich
ÖM U17 männlich
ÖM U17 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
NÖTTV1
TTTV1
VTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Nicole Ungerhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 89 matches, 38 wins, 51 losses, winning percentage: 42,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off (2021/2022)
Damen Eröffnungsturnier (2021/2022)
Damen Klasse (2021/2022)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
U19 Liga (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe C (2021/2022)
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 (2021/2022)
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bergmann Stefan
Bezjak Anja
Budin Matthias
Dabernig Markus
Dür Julia
Edlinger Jaron
Egger Manfred
Eglseer Birgit
Ehn Victoria
Fang Molei
Felderer Josef
Fernandez Blanca
Fichte Peter
Fischer Herbert
Galitschitsch Nicole
Geineder Pia
Genser Elena
Glatthard Valerie
Hell Martin
Helmy Yousra
Henning Jennifer
Hohenegger Jonas
Huber Christian
Höfer Sibylle
Infantolino Davide
Jedinger Marvin
Jedinger Noah
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Kapfinger Martina
Kases Michelle
Kettler Nadine
Kindl Fabian
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kondratova Anna
Kromp Heiko
Käfer Herbert
Luchner Wilfried
Lytvyn Mariia
Magerle Daniela
Maier Lena
Mitar Daniela
Monitzer Philipp
Moza Julia
Müller Sarah
Peter Erika
Petrekova Daniela jun.
Pichler Sophia
Piros Rita
Pühringer David
Regner Larissa Katharina
Renzl Ferdinand
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Sallamaci Sibel
Salzburger Nicola
Schlechter Fabian
Schröck Lucas
Schuster Jonah
Schwaiger Michael
Schwarz Alexander
Schöser Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Siller Patricia
Skerbinz Nina
Solja Amelie
Strasak Martin
Stöckl Mario
Suppnig Julia
Taborsky Lara
Taxer Thomas
Tihak Edina
Wanker Clemens
Windisch Moritz
Winkler Andreas
Östergaard-Frank Lucia
players of all clubs
AFUE
BEBU
BKLR
DIET
FULP
HALS
IND
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KIRB
KIRD
KRAM
KUST
LENZ
LUST
NEUD
NÖTTV
OLYM
OTGU
OÖTTV
PAUL
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
SGBB
SGBU
TULL
USTO
VORD
VTTV
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
5
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
7
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1745 ± 33
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
7
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:1
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
5
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
3:1
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
3:0
29.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1297 ± 79
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
L
29.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U21 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1503 ± 41
L
28.05.2022
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Michelle Kases (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1584 ± 37
0:3
27.05.2022
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
2
E:
Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Sarah Müller (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 65
3:2
27.05.2022
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
3
A:
Jennifer Henning (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1521 ± 41
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:2
27.05.2022
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
2
A:
Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Sibel Sallamaci (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1503 ± 41
3:2
17.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1745 ± 33
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:1
17.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
13.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 87
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
13.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
07.05.2022
Damen Klasse
1
5
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1382 ± 50
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:1
07.05.2022
Damen Klasse
1
1
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Sibylle Höfer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 65
3:0
07.05.2022
Damen Klasse
1
4
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 772 ± 96
3:0
07.05.2022
Damen Klasse
1
3
Erika Peter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 735 ± 57
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
1:3
07.05.2022
Damen Klasse
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 44
3:1
06.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
06.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1656 ± 38
0:3
26.04.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
1
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 70
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
1
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 915 ± 74
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Jaron Edlinger (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1908 ± 71
0:3
12.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
04.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1382 ± 50
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 49
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:1
31.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Martin Hell (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1130 ± 58
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
31.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
1:3
19.03.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
10
Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1446 ± 45
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
19.03.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
11
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Rita Piros (DIET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
3:0
19.03.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
11
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Birgit Eglseer (DIET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1372 ± 62
1:3
19.03.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
10
Victoria Ehn (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1716 ± 53
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
13.02.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
6
Anna Kondratova (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1953 ± 90
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
13.02.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
6
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1897 ± 61
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
12.02.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
4
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Anja Bezjak (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1556 ± 77
0:3
12.02.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
5
Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1759 ± 64
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:1
12.02.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
4
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Amelie Solja (VORD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2032 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
1
Lena Maier (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
1:3
20.03.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2
1
Daniela Petrekova jun. (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1605 ± 58
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
20.01.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1498 ± 70
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
20.01.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1602 ± 58
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
22.02.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 54
3:1
22.02.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Andreas Winkler (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 107
3:0
20.03.2022
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
10
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Julia Suppnig (SGBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1504 ± 47
0:3
18.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
2:3
18.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 34
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
2:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
7
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
3:1
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
5
Clemens Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
7
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
5
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:2
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
7
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1745 ± 33
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 53
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
5
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 64
3:0
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
0:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
1
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 70
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
1:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Thomas Taxer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 987 ± 105
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 86
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
1:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1501 ± 51
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
2:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1473 ± 56
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
2:3
10.10.2021
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
6
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Blanca Fernandez (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1489 ± 83
0:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1085 ± 76
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1247 ± 68
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:2
15.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Christian Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 56
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
1:3
08.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Mario Stöckl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1480 ± 67
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
08.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Noah Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1523 ± 43
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Daniela Mitar (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1545 ± 47
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1245 ± 36
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1521 ± 41
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Molei Fang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1636 ± 41
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1491 ± 39
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1528 ± 47
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1396 ± 53
L
19.09.2021
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
3
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Lara Taborsky (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 46
2:3
19.09.2021
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
3
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Nina Skerbinz (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1445 ± 39
2:3
21.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 70
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:2
21.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1400 ± 80
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
1:3
21.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 57
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:1
18.09.2021
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
2
Nadine Kettler (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1422 ± 50
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:2
18.09.2021
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
1
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Valerie Glatthard (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1306 ± 82
3:0
18.09.2021
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
2
Daniela Magerle (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1628 ± 57
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
18.09.2021
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
1
1
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Julia Moza (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 62
3:0
11.09.2021
Damen Eröffnungsturnier
1
1
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Julia Moza (SGBB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy