XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
SALZ
SCHA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Nachwuchs
League
Landesliga Oberes Play Off
Landesliga Unteres Play Off
Landesklasse Oberes Play Off
Landesklasse Unteres Play Off
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
2.Klasse Oberes Play Off
2.Klasse Unteres Play Off
3.Klasse Oberes Play Off
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ACEL2
BHOF1
BHOF2
SALZ5
SCHA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tim Schwaiger
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 13 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 54,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4.Klasse (2021/2022)
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
8
all opponents
Bahr Johanna
Cvijic Andrej
Cvijic Jovan
Ernhard Lucas
Göttl Josef
Hlawa Leo
Hofmann Leo
Hödlmoser Hertha
Karner Dieter
Kühleitner Peter Stefan
Laimer Jonas
Mar-Nagy Sebö
Martolea Robert
Neuwirth Gernot
Oberhuber Stephan
Payer Günther
Pucci Angelina
Schernthaner Nina
Schwaighofer Alexander
Stöckl Rudi
Stöger Leonard
Tadic David
Turetschek Johann
players of all clubs
ABER
ATSV
HOF
KUCH
STRW
all
W
L
11.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
8
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Rudi Stöckl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 322 ± 63
3:1
11.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
8
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Alexander Schwaighofer (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 50
0:3
11.02.2022
4.Klasse
1
8
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Josef Göttl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 458 ± 54
2:3
21.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Leonard Stöger (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 43
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
3:0
21.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 963 ± 68
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
3:0
21.01.2022
4.Klasse
1
5
Leo Hlawa (KUCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 671 ± 34
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
3:0
12.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
4
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Johann Turetschek (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 491 ± 61
3:0
12.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
4
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Angelina Pucci (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 62
1:3
12.11.2021
4.Klasse
1
4
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Nina Schernthaner (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 259 ± 53
3:2
06.05.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
David Tadic (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 524 ± 43
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
3:0
08.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Gernot Neuwirth (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 561 ± 79
3:2
01.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
1
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Jovan Cvijic (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 289 ± 47
1:3
22.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
Leo Hofmann (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 521 ± 49
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
0:3
29.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Hertha Hödlmoser (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 248 ± 75
3:0
08.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Peter Stefan Kühleitner (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 248 ± 77
3:1
01.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
1
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Andrej Cvijic (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 56
1:3
22.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
Robert Martolea (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 311 ± 45
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
1:3
06.05.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
Lucas Ernhard (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 257 ± 40
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
0:3
29.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Angelina Pucci (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 62
3:1
22.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
3
Dieter Karner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 255 ± 58
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
0:3
08.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
2
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Günther Payer (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 401 ± 59
2:3
29.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
4
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Johanna Bahr (ABER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 422 ± 47
3:2
01.04.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
1
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
-
Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 48
0:3
06.05.2022
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
1
5
Jonas Laimer (ABER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 451 ± 52
-
Tim Schwaiger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 61
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy