XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Team
ATS3
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND9
IND10
LAS3
LAS4
MUEN8
MUEN9
POS5
UTT5
UTT6
UWK4
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Emil Pop
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 15 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 53,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
12
13
15
all opponents
Almualem Ahmad
Baer Max
Bartol Hannes
Cvetko Christian
Darvishzad Piroz
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Dohmen Paul
Eisenberger Laurenz
Höllinger Franz Sen
Höllinger Franz jun.
Klamminger Stefan
Lienhart Helmut
Moalem Abdelrauf
Pacher Viktor
Rebol Laura
Rössl Daniel
Schneider Markus
Schwarz Christian
Stojakovic Nicky
Tsai Cho-Ling
Ulbel Barbara
Unger Bärbel
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
Weiss Manfred
players of all clubs
IND
LAS
MUEN
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
2:3
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 69
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
3:0
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
Barbara Ulbel (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 163 ± 132
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Laura Rebol (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 45
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
3:2
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Ahmad Almualem (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 53
0:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 60
1:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
1:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 46
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
3:1
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
Manfred Weiss (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 57
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
1:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
2
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Christian Schwarz (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
2
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Helmut Lienhart (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
0:3
14.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
V:
Ahmad Almualem (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 53
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
3:2
14.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
I:
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 37
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
3:1
30.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
VI:
Paul Dohmen (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 51
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
1:3
30.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
II:
Christian Cvetko (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 48
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
3:1
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
IX:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Horst Watzka (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
VI:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 570 ± 46
3:0
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
II:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Hannes Bartol (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 556 ± 47
3:1
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
IX:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Markus Schneider (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 583 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
V:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 69
0:3
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
I:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
VI:
Max Baer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 47
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
II:
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
-
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
IX:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Laurenz Eisenberger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 42
3:0
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
VI:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Abdelrauf Moalem (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 81
3:2
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
II:
Emil Pop (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 50
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy