XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Team
ATS3
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND9
IND10
LAS3
LAS4
MUEN8
MUEN9
POS5
UTT5
UTT6
UWK4
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Maximilian Tödtling
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 16 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 35,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
all opponents
Baer Max
Baltz Egon
Bartol Hannes
Brunner Michael
Cvetko Christian
Darvishzad Piroz
Dohmen Paul
Friedl Franz
Fößl Gertraud
Griesbacher David
Haslinger Emil
Hlade Wiliam
Höllinger Franz Sen
Höllinger Franz jun.
Jautz Philipp
Klamminger Stefan
Lalagas Laurenz
Lytvyn Svitlana
Menapace Jasmina
Oswald Wolfgang
Pacher Viktor
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Pucher Franz
Rauch Franz
Rautz Michaela
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Wolfgang
Schneider Markus
Schwammerlin Andreas
Schwarz Christian
Seidnitzer Peter
Stojakovic Nicky
Strini Franz
Strohmaier Gottfried
Stutte Dieter
Trausner Helmut
Tsai Cho-Ling
Unger Bärbel
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
7
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
3:1
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
7
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Philipp Jautz (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 392 ± 58
3:2
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
7
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Michael Brunner (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 424 ± 68
3:0
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
5
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Oswald (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 61
0:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
5
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Franz Strini (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 49
2:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
5
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Franz Friedl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 52
3:1
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
2
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
2
Max Baer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 47
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
2:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
2
Franz Rauch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 51
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
1
Hannes Bartol (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 556 ± 47
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
2
1
Horst Watzka (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
11.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
VII:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Oswald (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 61
0:3
11.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
IV:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Wiliam Hlade (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 322 ± 36
3:2
11.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
II:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Franz Strini (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 49
0:3
05.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
VII:
Christian Schwarz (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:2
05.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
V:
Helmut Trausner (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 522 ± 54
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
0:3
05.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
14
III:
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 46
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
28.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
IV:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Laurenz Lalagas (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
VII:
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 69
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
V:
Markus Schneider (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 583 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:2
24.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
III:
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
0:3
10.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
VII:
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 43
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
2:3
10.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
V:
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
III:
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
IV:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Dieter Stutte (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 680 ± 46
2:3
03.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
II:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
2:3
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
V:
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
29.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
III:
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 644 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
IV:
Christian Cvetko (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 48
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
I:
Paul Dohmen (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 51
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
VII:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 613 ± 56
0:3
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
V:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 570 ± 46
1:3
29.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
III:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Hannes Bartol (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 556 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
IX:
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
2:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
VI:
Michaela Rautz (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 48
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
II:
Svitlana Lytvyn (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 55
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
IV:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 509 ± 45
0:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
II:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Jasmina Menapace (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 65
3:2
10.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
VIII:
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
10.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
IV:
Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
I:
Gertraud Fößl (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 342 ± 85
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
0:3
01.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
VI:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Franz Rauch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 51
3:0
01.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
III:
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
-
Emil Haslinger (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 67
3:0
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
VI:
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 37
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
II:
David Griesbacher (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 643 ± 47
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy