XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
GRA
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
GRA1
IND8
LAS1
LAS2
MUEN6
MUEN7
POS3
SFP7
UWK2
UWK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Grabner
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 43 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 86,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Burschet Helmut
Chowanetz Patrick
Deutsch Rainer
Ferder Felicitas
Freistätter Johann
Fritz Markus
Gollner Martin
Grims Robert
Grün Harald
Haslinger Emil
Hold Tobias
Ivic Mile
Kainz Raimund
Karner Reinhard
Krugleitner Michael
Marburger Patrick
Mayer Andreas
Meinhart Herta
Mosettig Attilio
Musavi Sayyed Mojtaba
Nagel Marius
Neuhold Jürgen
Paier David
Palfinger Christian
Pfeifenberger Julia
Polzer Gert
Pracher Harald
Rebol Peter
Renn Robert
Rott Paul
Schieder Peter
Schuchlenz Herbert
Schwammerlin Andreas
Sonnenschein Bernd
Spajic Vinko
Walch Horst
Weinmüller Edmund
Weller Markus
Windecker Gerd
Wörndle Manuel
players of all clubs
ATS
DLB
DOB
GRA
IND
KAIN
LAS
MAU
MUEN
POS
SFP
TROF
UWK
all
W
L
05.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
11
VIII:
David Paier (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 367 ± 56
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
05.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
11
VI:
Raimund Kainz (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 760 ± 55
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
05.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
11
III:
Peter Schieder (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 49
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
3:1
03.04.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
VII:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Martin Gollner (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 60
3:1
03.04.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
V:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 52
3:0
03.04.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Christian Palfinger (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
V:
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 629 ± 77
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
III:
Horst Walch (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 50
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
1:3
20.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
V:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Paul Rott (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 120
3:0
20.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Gerd Windecker (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 44
3:0
06.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
VIII:
Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
06.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
VI:
Herta Meinhart (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 45
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
06.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
III:
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 65
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
3:1
27.02.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Felicitas Ferder (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 40
3:1
27.02.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Tobias Hold (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 35
3:1
12.02.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
VI:
Attilio Mosettig (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 52
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
12.02.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
III:
Jürgen Neuhold (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 49
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
1:3
06.02.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 54
3:1
06.02.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Johann Freistätter (POS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 58
2:3
30.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
VIII:
Markus Weller (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 986 ± 51
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
30.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
IV:
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1084 ± 44
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
3:2
30.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
I:
Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 73
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
23.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Andreas Mayer (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
3:0
23.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Markus Fritz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 42
3:0
06.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Emil Haslinger (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 67
3:0
06.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Robert Grims (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
3:1
05.12.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
VIII:
Christian Palfinger (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 49
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
05.12.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
VI:
Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 52
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
2:3
05.12.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
III:
Martin Gollner (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 60
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
3:0
28.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
IV:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
VI:
Reinhard Karner (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 54
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
21.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
III:
Gerd Windecker (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 44
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
31.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
IV:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 65
3:2
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
VI:
Felicitas Ferder (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 40
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
III:
Tobias Hold (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 35
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
17.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
IV:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Helmut Burschet (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 47
3:1
17.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
I:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Harald Pracher (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 63
3:0
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
IV:
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 68
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
I:
Gert Polzer (POS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 44
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
2:3
03.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 73
3:0
03.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Markus Weller (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 986 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
1
IV:
Andreas Mayer (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
1:3
27.09.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
1
I:
Robert Renn (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
0:3
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Harald Grün (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 31
-
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
L
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Peter Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1158 ± 55
W
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Mile Ivic (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 54
W
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Manuel Wörndle (TROF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1066 ± 66
W
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Marius Nagel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 46
W
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
-
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 44
W
16.09.2018
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2018
Gebietsliga
Julia Pfeifenberger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 58
-
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 56
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy