XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Daniel Kuen
(
RC-Graph
), 170 matches, 52 wins, 118 losses, winning percentage: 30,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off (2021/2022)
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off (2022/2023)
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst (2022/2023)
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11 (2020/2021)
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes (2021/2022)
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes (2021/2022)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U13 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U13 2022 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U15 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U15 2022 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U15 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U17 2022 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U17 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6 (2021/2022)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A (2021/2022)
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 (2021/2022)
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A (2021/2022)
U15 Frühjahr (2021/2022)
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13 (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12 (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 (2021/2022)
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B (2021/2022)
U19 Frühjahr (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alilou Mostafa
Arrich Patrick
Auer Noah
Brachmaier Daniel
Brandstätter Manfred
Braun Max
Casotti Bruno
Chen Jacky
Chmielak Dominik
Chmielak Patrick
Csik David
Döttlinger Christoph
Emeder Oliver
Ernhard Lucas
Feuerstein Lorenz
Filzer Christoph
Furegato Elias
Furnica Andrei
Furnica Bogdan
Gancs Ollie
Giestheuer Nino
Grabmüller Leni
Gruber Lilly
Hammer Robert
Hauser Clemens
Havlicek Jürgen
Heifez Daniel
Heimberger Jakob
Hermanns Alexander
Hohenegger Jonas
Janke Eric
Jedinger Marvin
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kaindl Gabriel
Kapfinger Lena
Kapfinger Lennox
Kaufmann Johannes
Kemenater Elias
Kirchberger Matthias
Kirchmair Wolfgang
Kisgyöri Andre
Kleinheinz Johann
Knabl David
Kompatscher Lukas
Krainer Benjamin
Kurzthaler Clara
Köll Nick
Li Aiyu
Lindner Tobias
Lorenz Eric
Mairhofer Robert
Mangott Gerhard
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Miklin Theo
Moser Helmut
Moser Matthias
Oberhofer Jonas
Obermüller Paul
Offenbecher Emanuel
Offenbecher Jakob
Peer David
Peer Maximilian
Pernecker Julian
Piller Daniel
Preindl Leonard
Pühringer David
Raffeiner Rudolf
Regner Mathias Balthasar
Reich Samuel
Resch Maximilian
Riedl Linus
Roth Nico
Ruzin Nikita
Scharf Fabian
Schaubmair Lara
Schlechter Fabian
Schlechter Martin
Schlechter Sophie
Schmitt Philip
Schröcker Kai
Schwabl Leo
Schwabl Moritz
Schöser Larissa
Sommer Nikolai
Spanschel Jonas
Spielmann Alexander
Spitzer Walter
Stangl Nicolas
Steiner Alois
Stubenvoll Carmen
Stubenvoll Johann
Stubenvoll Simon
Thaler Felix
Thaler Michael
Theuermann Benjamin
Tomasini Franko
Tragler Simon
Vuletic Aleksandar
Wanker Vanessa
Weinmayer David-Momo
Weinreich Lorenz
Weiß Reinhold
Wischounig Karl
Zhou Jifan
Zimmermann Valentin
Zittmayr Valentin
Öfner Jeffrey
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTE
BACH
FULP
GUNT
HAK
HALS
HALT
IND
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KIRD
KRAM
KUCH
KUST
MAR
MAST
OBERP
PAUL
PILL
REUT
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
SSTO
SVA
SVGT
TELF
TFES
TYRE
VOEL
VOZI
VÖLK
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
12.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 57
0:3
12.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Walter Spitzer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 57
1:3
18.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 53
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
18.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Robert Mairhofer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 868 ± 56
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
28.10.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 472 ± 83
3:2
28.10.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 577 ± 91
0:3
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Oliver Emeder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 452 ± 45
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 38
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 511 ± 66
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 46
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
W
06.05.2023
TTTV TEM U17 2023
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 50
0:3
06.05.2023
TTTV TEM U17 2023
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Jifan Zhou (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 419 ± 57
1:3
06.05.2023
TTTV TEM U17 2023
Einzel männlich
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
5
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
6
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
2:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
7
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
3:0
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
David Csik (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 54
3:1
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
5
Philip Schmitt (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 48
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
0:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Leonard Preindl (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 312 ± 59
3:0
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
3
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
0:3
14.04.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
5
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Franko Tomasini (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 61
3:0
14.04.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
5
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Manfred Brandstätter (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 285 ± 61
3:0
14.04.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
5
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Martin Schlechter (PILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 58
0:3
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 290 ± 52
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Nico Roth (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 50
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 45
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Paul Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 335 ± 50
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Reinhold Weiß (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 124 ± 68
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 293 ± 49
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 271 ± 47
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 261 ± 45
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 357 ± 69
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 236 ± 63
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 19 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 44
W
31.03.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
4
Benjamin Krainer (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 64
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:2
31.03.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
4
Mostafa Alilou (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 294 ± 67
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
2:3
31.03.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
2
4
Gerhard Mangott (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 59
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Andrei Furnica (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 56
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
2:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Moritz Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 61
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
9
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 511 ± 66
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
1:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
5
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
9
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Elias Furegato (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 70
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
2
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1773 ± 39
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Bruno Casotti (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 242 ± 73
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 46
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Alexander Spielmann (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 145 ± 79
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Lilly Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 430 ± 38
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 59
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 41
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:2
10.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Carmen Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 74
3:0
10.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Eric Lorenz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 70
3:2
10.02.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Helmut Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 170 ± 76
3:0
27.01.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Valentin Zimmermann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 50
1:3
27.01.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 68
0:3
27.01.2023
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Nikolai Sommer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 615 ± 65
0:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
4
Vanessa Wanker (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 549 ± 44
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 41
1:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
4
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 38
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
2:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Noah Auer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
06.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
3
Carmen Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 67 ± 74
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
2:3
06.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
3
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 90
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
06.10.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
3
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 60
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
30.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Alois Steiner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 84
1:3
30.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Michael Thaler (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 620 ± 52
1:3
30.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Daniel Brachmaier (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 456 ± 66
1:3
23.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
1
Christoph Filzer (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 675 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:1
23.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
1
Wolfgang Kirchmair (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 59
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
23.09.2022
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
1
1
Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 53
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
3:0
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Aiyu Li (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 418 ± 77
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Theo Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 579 ± 59
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Max Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 510 ± 47
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 589 ± 53
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Nikita Ruzin (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 46
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 42
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Benjamin Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 54
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 15 männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 40
L
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
0:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Leo Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 588 ± 67
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
L
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Clemens Hauser (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 343 ± 88
W
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 41
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Jifan Zhou (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 340 ± 206
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
1:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 61
1:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Valentin Zimmermann (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 547 ± 66
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U13 2022
Einzel männlich
Nick Köll (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 86 ± 102
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
W
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U13 2022
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
L
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U13 2022
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 87
L
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Jakob Offenbecher (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 204 ± 154
W
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
L
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 642 ± 93
L
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Bogdan Furnica (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1221 ± 136
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
W
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U15 2022
Einzel männlich
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U15 2022
Einzel männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
L
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U15 2022
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 166 ± 60
W
21.05.2022
TTTV TEM U15 2022
Einzel männlich
Emanuel Offenbecher (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 50 ± 75
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
W
29.04.2022
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
0:3
29.04.2022
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 752 ± 53
0:3
29.04.2022
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Karl Wischounig (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 54
0:3
24.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
9
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 61
0:3
24.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
9
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Moritz Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 603 ± 50
0:3
24.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
9
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
0:3
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
8
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
7
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
0:3
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
6
Tobias Lindner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
5
Vanessa Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 41
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Maximilian Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 182 ± 51
1:3
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
1
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:1
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
8
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
5
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 43
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
1
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 46
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
David Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 166 ± 60
0:3
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
6
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 87 ± 72
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:2
23.04.2022
U15 Frühjahr
1
7
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Dominik Chmielak (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
0:3
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 401 ± 40
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:1
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:2
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 43
1:3
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Leo Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 588 ± 67
0:3
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Lorenz Feuerstein (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 22 ± 49
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:1
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 48
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
David Knabl (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 27 ± 42
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
0:3
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:2
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 245 ± 69
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Lorenz Feuerstein (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 22 ± 49
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:1
02.04.2022
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 64
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:1
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 245 ± 69
2:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 52 ± 58
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 38 ± 37
3:0
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 401 ± 40
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Alexander Hermanns (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 7 ± 46
3:0
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 217 ± 97
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:2
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 178 ± 85
1:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 37
1:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Vanessa Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 41
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
4
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 87 ± 72
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
0:3
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 37
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:1
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
4
Tobias Lindner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 624 ± 55
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
13.11.2021
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Vanessa Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 41
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Linus Riedl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 12 ± 70
3:0
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Leo Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 588 ± 67
1:3
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 401 ± 40
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Linus Riedl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 12 ± 70
3:0
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
23.10.2021
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Daniel Kuen (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 43
0:3
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U13 2021
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 93
L
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U13 2021
Einzel männlich
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
L
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
0:3
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:0
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 166 ± 60
0:3
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 244 ± 89
3:1
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 331 ± 83
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 142 ± 128
L
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 142 ± 128
-
Lorenz Feuerstein (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 13 ± 75
W
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Maximilian Resch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 717 ± 89
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 142 ± 128
L
12.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U13 & U11
Einzel männlich U13
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 142 ± 128
-
Felix Thaler (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 333 ± 104
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy