XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
DWEL
GALS
GASP
MARC
PSVW
URIE
WAIZ
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH5
DWEL3
GALS1
GALS2
GASP2
MARC2
PSVW1
URIE2
WAIZ4
WELS9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Lindner
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 25 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 61,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
471 RK Innviertel (2023/2024)
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arnold René
Auböck Gerhard
Berger Bernhard
Berger Sebastian
Berrer Simon
Burgstaller Andrea
Burgstaller Christoph
Buttinger Franz
Damoser Norbert
Dornetshumer Erich
Gattringer Friedrich
Gottschling Günther
Graf Simon
Grünberger Hannes
Haidinger Daniel
Hofbauer Johann
Hofer Josef
Höftberger Franz
Höller Martin
Kasper Sebastian
Lang Michael
Lemberger Franz
Leonhartsberger Jakob
Lughofer Josef
Mayr Jonas
Priewasser Alois
Rauscher Wolfgang
Schmalhofer Florian
Schnelldorfer Erwin
Stammler Simon
Stögmüller Gerald
Trailovic Dragce
Weinzierl Klaus
Weiss Johann
Wintersteller Robert
players of all clubs
BRAU
EBSW
FLOR
FRIE
KOPF
METT
SCAL
UTZE
VICH
WAIZ
WELS
all
W
L
05.04.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
9
Christoph Burgstaller (FRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 56
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
2:3
05.04.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
9
Simon Berrer (FRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 54
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
2:3
05.04.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
9
René Arnold (FRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 52
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
0:3
20.03.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
8
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Andrea Burgstaller (METT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1699 ± 90
0:3
20.03.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
8
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 55
3:2
20.03.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
8
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Simon Graf (METT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 58
0:3
15.03.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
7
Hannes Grünberger (VICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1499 ± 60
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:1
15.03.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
7
Erwin Schnelldorfer (VICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1653 ± 78
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:0
06.03.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
6
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Günther Gottschling (SCAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 55
3:0
06.03.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
6
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Robert Wintersteller (SCAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 66
3:0
14.02.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
4
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Gerhard Auböck (UTZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 55
2:3
14.02.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
4
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Franz Buttinger (UTZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 57
3:1
07.02.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
3
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Norbert Damoser (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 57
3:2
07.02.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
3
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Martin Höller (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 63
3:0
07.02.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
3
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Johann Hofbauer (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1379 ± 58
3:0
02.02.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
2
Johann Weiss (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1552 ± 54
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:2
02.02.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
2
Simon Stammler (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1325 ± 56
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:2
02.02.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
2
Wolfgang Rauscher (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1267 ± 64
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
1
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Sebastian Berger (KOPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 55
3:0
24.01.2024
471 RK Innviertel
2
1
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Erich Dornetshumer (KOPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1459 ± 55
3:0
13.12.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
9
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Christoph Burgstaller (FRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 56
3:2
13.12.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
9
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Sebastian Kasper (FRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1211 ± 59
3:2
06.12.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
8:
Alexander Lindner (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 57
3:1
06.12.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
4:
Alexander Lindner (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 55
3:0
29.11.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
7
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Erwin Schnelldorfer (VICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1653 ± 78
1:3
29.11.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
7
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Daniel Haidinger (VICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1476 ± 63
3:0
23.11.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
6
Dragce Trailovic (SCAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1349 ± 55
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:1
23.11.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
6
Robert Wintersteller (SCAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 66
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
0:3
23.11.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
6
Alois Priewasser (SCAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1327 ± 55
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
1:3
15.11.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
5
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Gerald Stögmüller (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1291 ± 56
3:1
15.11.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
5
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Michael Lang (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 55
3:1
10.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
6:
Alexander Lindner (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Josef Hofer (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1389 ± 60
1:3
10.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
1:
Alexander Lindner (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Franz Lemberger (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
3
Martin Höller (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 63
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:0
19.10.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
3
Norbert Damoser (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 57
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
0:3
11.10.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
2
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1401 ± 52
1:3
11.10.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
2
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Franz Höftberger (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1319 ± 55
3:1
11.10.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
2
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
-
Jonas Mayr (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 61
1:3
06.10.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
1
Sebastian Berger (KOPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 55
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:0
06.10.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
1
Florian Schmalhofer (KOPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1393 ± 55
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:0
06.10.2023
471 RK Innviertel
1
1
Bernhard Berger (KOPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 59
-
Alexander Lindner (URIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy