XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LEPE
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
LEPE1
ALAK2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Schwarz
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 11 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 26,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Doujak Michael
Flecker Alfred
Gallob Thomas
Garger Georg
Goritschnig Kurt
Hofmeister Siegfried jun.
Holmes Oscar
Huber Maximilian
Kranabetter Georg
Kusternik Helmut
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Maier Manfred
Mayer Rudolf
Müller Heinz
Nemcik Lukas
Neudert Bernd
Pirker Michael
Raffelsberger Christian
Raunikar Heinz
Reissner Mario
Sattlegger Erwin
Schnabl Rupert
Seywald Adolf
Winkler Julian
Winkler Roland
Wübben Thomas
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
all
W
L
25.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 45
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:1
25.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 770 ± 45
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
25.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Mario Reissner (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 80
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:2
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 77
3:0
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Julian Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 55
2:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Roland Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:1
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 48
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:1
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 51
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 874 ± 52
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
04.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 54
1:3
04.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Michael Doujak (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 63
3:0
04.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
0:3
19.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Bernd Neudert (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 57
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
19.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
0:3
19.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
4
Siegfried Hofmeister jun. (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1087 ± 52
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
12.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
3
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 52
0:3
12.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
3
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 70
0:3
12.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
3
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
2
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 51
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
30.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
2
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 787 ± 48
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
30.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
2
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 53
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:2
30.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 770 ± 45
3:0
30.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Georg Garger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 59
3:2
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 48
2:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
5
Oscar Holmes (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 45
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
5
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 54
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Kusternik (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 52
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Siegfried Hofmeister jun. (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1087 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 57
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
3
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 75
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:2
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
3
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 48
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:2
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
3
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 53
1:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 787 ± 48
2:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy