XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
ASTY
ERNS
HAHO
LEST
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN4
ASTN5
ASTY3
ERNS3
HAHO4
LEST4
SGDI8
SGNS6
SGSY4
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lorenz Zauner
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 12 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau (2016/2017)
705 2. Klasse E (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
2
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Andres Markus
Bachmair Robert
Binder David
Dieckhoff Jörg
Gottschling Stefan
Gupfinger Ursula
Kostic Denis
Niederreiter Maria
Oberndorfer Ferdinand
Penninger Hannes
Penzendorfer Bernhard
Riedl Michael
Scherfler Roman
Seidl Albert
Sicaja Anton
Stegfellner Moritz
Trink Günther
Wagner Franz sen.
Weilbold Michael
Zoister Marcel
players of all clubs
BRAU
FEMO
FRAN
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
all
W
L
24.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Ferdinand Oberndorfer (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 550 ± 60
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
0:3
24.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Maria Niederreiter (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 523 ± 75
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
0:3
24.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Günther Trink (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 908 ± 59
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:1
09.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:2
09.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Robert Bachmair (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 931 ± 58
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:0
26.01.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Hannes Penninger (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 67
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:2
26.01.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Bernhard Penzendorfer (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 800 ± 54
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
2:3
26.01.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Michael Weilbold (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 603 ± 70
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
1:3
02.12.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
9
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
-
Jörg Dieckhoff (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 851 ± 57
3:1
02.12.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
9
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
-
Günther Trink (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 908 ± 59
3:2
25.11.2016
705 2. Klasse E
1
8
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
-
Michael Riedl (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 420 ± 93
3:0
25.11.2016
705 2. Klasse E
1
8
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
-
Markus Andres (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 375 ± 123
3:0
18.11.2016
705 2. Klasse E
1
7
David Binder (FRAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 94 ± 72
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
0:3
18.11.2016
705 2. Klasse E
1
7
Marcel Zoister (FRAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 182 ± 66
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
0:3
04.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 53
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:0
04.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Ursula Gupfinger (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 65
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:2
20.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Stefan Gottschling (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 927 ± 58
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:0
20.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Franz Wagner sen. (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 52
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:1
20.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Denis Kostic (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 682 ± 74
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
1:3
07.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
-
Anton Sicaja (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 385 ± 95
3:0
07.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
-
Roman Scherfler (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 835 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy