Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
9 | 8: |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1870 ± 55
|
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
9 | 3: |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1812 ± 57
|
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
8 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Simon Stammler (EBSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 62
|
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
8 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Franz Höftberger (EBSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1372 ± 86
|
1:3 |
16.03.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
7 | |
Isabella Hauer (WELS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 55
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:1 |
16.03.2023 |
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
|
2 |
7 | |
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1488 ± 62
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
6 | 13: |
Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1870 ± 54
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
6 | 7: |
Stefan Poxrucker (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1633 ± 62
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
6 | 2: |
Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1886 ± 55
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
5 | |
Jürgen Holzleitner (ATZB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 60
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:1 |
03.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
5 | |
Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 58
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:0 |
15.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
4 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Maria Gerber (RÜST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 59
|
0:3 |
15.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
4 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Thomas Radler (RÜST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 71
|
0:3 |
08.02.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
3 | 7: |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1823 ± 57
|
0:3 |
08.02.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
3 | 1: |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Pavel Kortus (WELS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 2017 ± 57
|
0:3 |
01.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
2 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Markus Hemetsberger (ATTG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1626 ± 84
|
0:3 |
01.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
2 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Johannes März (ATTG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 89
|
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
1 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Heinz Dietl (UNGM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
|
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
1 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Bernhard Höfner (UNGM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 72
|
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
2 |
1 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1399 ± 57
|
0:3 |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Georg Humer (RÜST) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 53
|
N |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Johann Edelmann (PCHL) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 55
|
S |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Leo Gattermaier (METT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 888 ± 60
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
S |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel ab Jahrgang 1983 |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
|
N |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Klaus Gajo (PCHL) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1040 ± 60
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
N |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Georg Humer (RÜST) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 53
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
S |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1944-1948 (75-79 Jahre) |
Helmut Folger (LEON) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 869 ± 63
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
S |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Wolfgang Ahrer (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 794 ± 77
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
S |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1944-1948 (75-79 Jahre) |
Egon Kramminger (DWEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 57
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
N |
22.01.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1944-1948 (75-79 Jahre) |
Alfred Schmid (UNST) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 57
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
N |
13.01.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
1 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 60
|
0:3 |
13.01.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
1 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 533 ± 39
|
3:0 |
13.01.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
1 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Hannes Einböck (SGEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 103
|
2:3 |
07.12.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
9 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1117 ± 58
|
0:3 |
07.12.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
9 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Benedikt Griesmayr (NEUK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 66
|
3:2 |
07.12.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
9 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Thomas Ablinger (NEUK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1371 ± 74
|
0:3 |
30.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
8 | |
Josef Steinbacher (EBSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 460 ± 94
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
1:3 |
30.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
8 | |
Johann Weiss (EBSW2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 61
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
7 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Günter Stübler (PINS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 59
|
1:3 |
25.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
7 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Christian Humer (PINS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1196 ± 65
|
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
6 | |
Josef Leitner (SGAU2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 100
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
6 | |
Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 65
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:1 |
09.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
5 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 58
|
0:3 |
09.11.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
5 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Jürgen Holzleitner (ATZB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 60
|
1:3 |
17.10.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
4 | |
Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1036 ± 61
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
0:3 |
17.10.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
4 | |
Maria Gerber (RÜST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 59
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:1 |
12.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 536 ± 66
|
3:2 |
12.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
-
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 633 ± 61
|
2:3 |
04.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Wolfgang Wenger (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 719 ± 78
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
0:3 |
04.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1069 ± 73
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:2 |
04.10.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Trausner (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 432 ± 95
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
1:3 |
26.09.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
1 | |
Heinz Dietl (UNGM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
0:3 |
26.09.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
1 | |
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 724 ± 44
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
2:3 |
26.09.2022 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
|
1 |
1 | |
Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 61
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 64
|
3:0 |