XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
FROB
LEON
OFTE
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
UNTR
VÖLI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO4
FROB10
LEON1
OFTE2
PUCK2
SGNM4
SPHO5
UNTR1
VÖLI6
WELS8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Leithinger
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 23 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Edtmayer Thomas
Födinger Eckhard
Gaisberger Valentin
Gassner Hubert
Gasztonyi Gerhard
Hanke Stefan
Hauser Hans Peter
Hauser Swen
Hrovat Valentin
Hödl Moritz
Krenn Tobias
Köstler Norbert
Lahnsteiner Manfred
Leitner Christoph Wilfried
Mistlberger Bruno
Orgler Alfred
Petz Klaus
Pfau Hannes
Rainbacher Michael
Reischl Christian
Riedler Helmut
Riedler Herbert
Riedler Matthäus
Seemayer Gerhard
Seidel Johannes
Spießberger Tobias
Stübler Günter
Sunkler Florian
Unterberger Felix
Weißl Johann
Wiesinger Karl
Wimmer Dietmar
Witzelsteiner Martin
Zillinger Johanna
Zuk Alfred
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
GOIS
ISCH
MOND
OHLS
PINS
SGEB
TIMK
all
W
L
29.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Hannes Pfau (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 53
3:0
29.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Dietmar Wimmer (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Thomas Edtmayer (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 58
2:3
22.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Stefan Hanke (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 109 ± 96
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
2:3
22.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Moritz Hödl (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 53
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 49
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
1:3
15.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 51
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Felix Unterberger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Tobias Krenn (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 45
0:3
08.03.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Valentin Gaisberger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 45
1:3
27.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Eckhard Födinger (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 52
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Gerhard Seemayer (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1053 ± 48
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
0:3
27.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Johann Weißl (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 47
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:2
11.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Valentin Hrovat (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 58
3:2
11.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Martin Witzelsteiner (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1032 ± 48
2:3
11.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Florian Sunkler (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Norbert Köstler (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 70
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
2:3
18.01.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Hans Peter Hauser (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 58
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Klaus Petz (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 61
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
1:3
01.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Christian Reischl (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 60
3:0
01.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Helmut Riedler (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 51
2:3
01.02.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Michael Rainbacher (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Alfred Zuk (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 60
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Herbert Riedler (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 55
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:1
19.11.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Johanna Zillinger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 555 ± 56
3:2
19.11.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Tobias Spießberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Manfred Lahnsteiner (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 58
3:2
16.11.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 51
2:3
02.11.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Christoph Wilfried Leitner (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 68
0:3
02.11.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Matthäus Riedler (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 50
3:2
24.10.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Hubert Gassner (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1020 ± 50
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
1:3
24.10.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Dietmar Wimmer (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 51
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:1
24.10.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 51
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Florian Sunkler (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 50
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Martin Witzelsteiner (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1032 ± 48
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:2
19.10.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Valentin Hrovat (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 58
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:0
21.09.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Swen Hauser (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1223 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
-
Hans Peter Hauser (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Günter Stübler (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 48
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Bruno Mistlberger (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 58
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Gerhard Seemayer (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1053 ± 48
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
2:3
26.09.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Alfred Orgler (TIMK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 986 ± 47
-
Lukas Leithinger (OHLS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 48
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy