XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
MAUT
PICH
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
SPHO
SUEN
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN3
MAUT3
PICH2
SGDI6
SGNS4
SGSY3
SPHO4
SUEN2
VALI3
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Raber
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 2 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 10,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2018/2019)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Richard
Berlesreiter Günter
Duffek Alexander
Duffek Matthias
Emerstorfer Nico
Lasch Laurenz
Ludwig Michael
Lustig Dieter Josef
Pfisterer Christian
Promberger Eleonore
Reiter Simon Jatin
Scheuchenstuhl Thomas
Schinnerl Helmut
Stingeder Helmut
Stirner Martin
Tran Da Kiang
Öllinger Willibald
players of all clubs
ALTB
ASTR
BIES
NETT
POSL
STRG
WILH
all
W
L
27.03.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 48
1:3
27.03.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Eleonore Promberger (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 745 ± 52
0:3
06.03.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 49
1:3
06.03.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Alexander Duffek (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 54
0:3
27.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
Günter Berlesreiter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 55
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
3:1
27.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
5
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 53
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
1:3
13.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 697 ± 45
0:3
13.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
4
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Martin Stirner (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 504 ± 59
0:3
30.01.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Laurenz Lasch (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 54
0:3
30.01.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Willibald Öllinger (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Christian Pfisterer (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 61
0:3
21.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
-
Michael Ludwig (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 484 ± 77
1:3
02.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Matthias Duffek (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 809 ± 54
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
3:0
02.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 598 ± 68
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
3:1
12.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
3
Richard Baumgartner (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 815 ± 59
-
Martin Raber (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
3
Da Kiang Tran (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 69
-
Martin Raber (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
3:0
04.10.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Laurenz Lasch (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 54
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
3:2
04.10.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Willibald Öllinger (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
3:2
04.10.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Nico Emerstorfer (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 53
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 61
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy