XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE3
DRÖS2
HAGE4
MARK3
MATZ4
NEUS1
OGÄN3
SGSV9
SGWV7
UGÄN3
WULT1
ZIST3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reinhard Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 29 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 69,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Bader Gregor
Braun Josef
Chaloupsky Walter
Donis Gerald
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fineder Freddie
Friedschröder Markus
Gaill Erich
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Hahn Reinhard
Herzog Eduard
Hofer Susanne
Krames Gerhard
Landbauer Hermann
Leitzenberger Günter
Loibl Johannes
Macsek Clemens
Manak Friedrich
Markovic Vlado
Nemcovic Dusan
Nowohradsky Christian
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Reinhard
Pichler Roland
Prenner Helmut
Renzhofer Klemens
Schödl Daniel
Schöner Harald
Sedlak Michael
Seehofer Christine
Stevove Milos
Tahedl Martin
Turetschek Andreas
Vrhel Manfred
Weiser Robert
Wiedermann Franz
Wildauer Michael
Zartl Petra
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
GNAD
MARK
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
ZIST
all
W
L
03.05.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
3:1
03.05.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 45
3:2
03.05.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 45
1:3
23.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
V:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 52
3:1
23.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
III:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 41
0:3
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
VII:
Michael Sedlak (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
3:1
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
IV:
Markus Friedschröder (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1020 ± 57
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
2:3
16.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
II:
Clemens Macsek (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 70
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
09.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
V:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1091 ± 51
0:3
09.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
III:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 45
1:3
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
VI:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 52
3:2
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
III:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 45
3:2
04.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
III:
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
VIII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1285 ± 44
3:2
26.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
VI:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
III:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 44
3:0
14.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
2:3
14.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 685 ± 66
3:0
14.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Martin Tahedl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 710 ± 68
3:0
10.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
2:3
10.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
3:1
10.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
3:2
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 416 ± 77
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 58
1:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 760 ± 57
1:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Milos Stevove (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 988 ± 63
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
2:3
25.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 68
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
3:2
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 66
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 579 ± 69
3:0
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 64
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:2
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 992 ± 57
3:1
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 685 ± 66
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Freddie Fineder (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 67
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Johannes Loibl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 944 ± 69
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy