XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Robert Brandecker
(
RC-Graph
), 346 matches, 216 wins, 130 losses, winning percentage: 62,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
1. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
1. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016 (2016/2017)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Andreas
Alexandru David
Altmüller Kurt
Aschauer Franz
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Patrick
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Bleiner Johann
Brandl Helmut
Brod Christian
Brod Christopher
Brunner Nicole
Brüller Harald
Busch Rudolf
Bürscher Robert
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deckelmann Bernhard
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Distlberger Matthias
Dorner Matthias
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Enner Karin
Etlinger Manfred
Falkensteiner Felix
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Feigl Alexander
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fitzinger Peter
Friedl Markus
Fürst Christopher
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gander Arik
Geirhofer Hannes
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Gerstl Robert
Glösmann Felix
Golaszewski Johannes
Goldhalmseder Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Gschwandegger Michael
Hadeyer Mario
Hahn Patrick
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Haslauer Jeremias
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Jakob
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Hessler Christian
Hiebl Franz
Huber Ferdinand
Huber Leopold
Höller Mario
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Fabian
Kaltenböck Klaus
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kaspar Günter
Kaufmann Philip
Kern Martin
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Kornfeld Robert
Kornmüller Josef
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Kronister Franz
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lechner Jakob
Lehner Peter
Lendl Helmut
Lesayova Lucia
Marek Marcel
Masek Herbert
Matuschka Lukas
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Mitterauer Christoph
Muntean Tiberiu
Mühlbacher Erich
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Neudorfer Michael
Oismüller Florian
Pechgraber Daniel
Pflügl Bernhard
Pitzl Wolfgang
Pointner Paul
Potzmader Robert
Prazojenka Nico
Prem Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Leo
Pöhacker Klemens
Reichartzeder Tobias
Reiter Ferdinand
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Walter
Richtasch Martin
Riedl Reinhard
Rumpl Gerhard
Schabasser Franz
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schmied Franz
Schmutzer Maximilian
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Roman
Schöller Franz
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Clemens
Selinger Michael
Sommer Michael
Sonnleitner Peter
Spring Gernot
Stadler Christian
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlechner Franz
Sturmlehner Martin
Temper Matthias
Teufel Harald
Teufel Manfred
Teufl Michael
Tunc Varujan
Türscherl Anja
Wippel Anton
Wurzer Simon
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ALKV
ALLH
ASTY
BIBA
BÖHL
EAMS
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
LEST
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
POTT
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
SGYF
STGY
UAMS
URAP
USCH
UYBS
WAIZ
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
12.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 75
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
3:1
12.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
3:0
12.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
1:3
12.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
3:1
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
2:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
3:1
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
3:1
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 887 ± 69
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
0:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
3:2
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
3:2
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 72
0:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
3:2
13.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
1:3
13.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 66
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
2:3
13.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 61
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
1:3
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
0:3
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
3:0
27.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
3:1
13.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
2:3
13.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
0:3
13.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
0:3
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
3:2
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Maximilian Schmutzer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 202 ± 96
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
0:3
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Pointner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 86
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
1:3
03.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
0:3
03.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 80
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
2:3
03.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 63
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
1:3
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
3:1
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
3:0
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
0:3
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
2:3
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karin Enner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 81
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
2:3
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 66
3:2
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
3:0
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 61
3:0
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
3:1
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
0:3
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Masek (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
3:2
03.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
3:2
03.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
-
Matthias Distlberger (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 521 ± 79
3:0
04.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
1:3
04.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
3:2
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
0:3
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
1:3
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
2:3
09.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 41
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:1
09.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:1
20.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:2
25.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 71
3:0
25.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
3:0
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:0
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:1
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
2:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
3:0
22.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 45
3:2
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:0
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 66
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
0:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
3:1
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Martin Richtasch (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 53
3:0
22.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
0:3
29.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
1:3
29.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
3:1
29.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
3:2
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
2:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
1:3
01.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
3:0
01.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 48
3:0
27.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 68
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
3:0
27.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
2:3
27.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 47
3:0
29.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 52
3:0
29.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 50
2:3
15.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 50
3:1
09.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
3:1
09.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Feigl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 41
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
0:3
09.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marcel Marek (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
1:3
15.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 49
2:3
15.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 55
1:3
15.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 51
2:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
1:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 96
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
0:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
0:3
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 51
3:2
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 52
0:3
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 66
3:0
23.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1049 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 568 ± 79
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
0:3
23.01.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 876 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
2:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 51
2:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 54
2:3
27.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Martin Richtasch (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 809 ± 53
3:0
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 891 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
2:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 47
3:0
07.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
1:3
07.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Sommer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 80
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
0:3
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 60
3:1
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 41
3:1
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
2:3
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
3:1
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
3:2
28.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 66
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
0:3
02.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 845 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
3:2
02.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 55
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 50
3:0
03.04.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 56
3:1
03.04.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 666 ± 69
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Sturmlechner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 59
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
3:0
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 51
3:0
17.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Martin Schagerl (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 56
3:0
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 58
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 57
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
0:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
3:1
24.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 50
3:1
24.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 903 ± 77
3:2
02.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 47
2:3
02.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Markus Friedl (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 53
3:0
02.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Josef Prem (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 883 ± 62
3:1
16.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 58
0:3
16.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 72
0:3
16.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 792 ± 59
3:1
09.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 53
1:3
09.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 62
0:3
09.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 52
1:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 845 ± 53
3:1
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 55
2:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
0:3
30.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 666 ± 69
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
1:3
30.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 56
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
2:3
07.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 68
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
0:3
07.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1301 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Teufel (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 60
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 920 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
3:0
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Franz Sturmlechner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 59
1:3
02.12.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Schagerl (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 56
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
1:3
02.12.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christoph Mitterauer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
1:3
17.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 57
3:1
17.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 73
0:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1160 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 925 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
2:3
25.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 840 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 72
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 792 ± 59
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
1:3
19.09.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 62
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
1:3
19.09.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
3:0
19.09.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
2:3
25.03.2016
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 48
1:3
25.03.2016
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 715 ± 58
3:2
25.03.2016
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 48
1:3
21.01.2016
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Martin Schagerl (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 55
3:0
21.01.2016
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Christoph Mitterauer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 890 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 858 ± 51
3:0
04.12.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 918 ± 49
3:0
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 920 ± 56
3:1
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
0:3
31.10.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
3:1
29.10.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 53
2:3
29.10.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 985 ± 50
3:0
12.10.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 770 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2015
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 64
-
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 50
0:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 64
0:3
16.04.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 59
0:3
20.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:1
20.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
1:3
20.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Friedrich Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 78
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
2:3
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1127 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:2
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
2:3
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:1
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
1:3
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1284 ± 53
3:1
27.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1104 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
2:3
27.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
0:3
27.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
1:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:2
05.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:1
05.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 59
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:1
01.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 912 ± 64
3:0
01.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 52
3:1
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 60
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
2:3
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 58
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
1:3
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:0
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 78
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
1:3
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:2
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 55
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:2
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1250 RC-Punkte
Andreas Aigner (ALKV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:0
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1250 RC-Punkte
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Günter Kaspar (LEST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1223 ± 52
3:2
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1250 RC-Punkte
Peter Lehner (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1351 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
3:1
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1250 RC-Punkte
Christian Hessler (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 90
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Peter Lehner (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1351 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Joachim Klein (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 66
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Patrick Hahn (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 252 ± 74
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Klaus Kaltenböck (ASTY)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 886 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1050 RC-Punkte
Robert Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
0:3
26.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1127 ± 50
1:3
12.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 53
3:2
12.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
2:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 61
3:0
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
3:1
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
3:0
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
2:3
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
1:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
3:0
11.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
1:3
11.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
3:1
31.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
3:1
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 69
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:0
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
2:3
05.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
3:2
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
1:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
1:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
3:2
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:0
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
2:3
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
1:3
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:1
11.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1076 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
0:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
2:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:1
16.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1111 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:2
16.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1417 ± 61
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:0
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
0:3
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1321 ± 51
0:3
23.02.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
1:3
02.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1051 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:0
02.03.2013
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:2
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Florian Oismüller (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 66
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
2:3
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:1
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Roman Schweiger (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:2
25.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1111 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1417 ± 61
1:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
0:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1321 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:0
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
3:1
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1051 ± 47
2:3
12.10.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1109 ± 49
2:3
21.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 46
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:1
21.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 45
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
3:0
18.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 49
3:0
18.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1056 ± 49
0:3
18.09.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 56
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1257 ± 49
0:3
02.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
1:3
02.04.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 886 ± 57
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
19.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Helmut Lendl (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 837 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 867 ± 54
3:2
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 89
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
1:3
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1095 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
2:3
18.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
3:2
18.02.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
20.01.2012
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
2:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 58
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
3:0
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
0:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 51
1:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1171 ± 52
0:3
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 74
3:2
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 45
1:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 809 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 47
3:2
16.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 50
3:0
16.09.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 59
-
David Alexandru (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 980 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 671 ± 56
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
2:3
29.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 899 ± 52
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:2
29.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 761 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
0:3
18.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
1:3
18.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 51
3:0
12.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Christian Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 491 ± 82
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
0:3
12.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Christopher Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:2
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Franz Schabasser (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1739 ± 110
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:0
04.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Tiberiu Muntean (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 761 ± 64
3:0
04.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 740 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:1
01.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 751 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
0:3
01.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:0
01.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:0
13.01.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 853 ± 68
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
2:3
13.01.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 54
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:2
13.01.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Nicole Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 67
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:2
11.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 899 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 51
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:2
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 527 ± 66
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Markus Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 791 ± 55
3:0
25.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Christopher Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 634 ± 56
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
0:3
16.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 464 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
0:3
28.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karin Enner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1284 ± 95
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
3:0
30.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Prigl (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1292 ± 79
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
3:0
16.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1258 ± 79
0:3
28.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alfred Scharner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 85
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
0:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
2:3
28.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 87
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
1:3
30.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Sebastian Eder (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1411 ± 82
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
3:0
16.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1109 ± 82
1:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1363 ± 95
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy