XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Elia Pascutti
(
RC-Graph
), 80 matches, 54 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 67,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
U13 Mitte/Nord/West (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Andrusko Tim
Arias-Raab Sami
Bockberger Matheo
Brandstetter Markus
Brausteiner Sebastian
Brausteiner Tobias
Dillinger Ernst
Eberhardt Samuel
Eder Julian
Ertl Maximilian
Fabbris Paul
Frik Philip
Gancs Ollie
Gruber Günter
Gumpinger Maximilian
Haimburger Gerald
Hengstberger Magdalena
Hilbert-Pesavento Tobias
Holzer Michelle
Horak Elias
Houskova Johana
Huber Mia
Idegbekwu Dominik
Jähnert Günter
Kaiser Stefanie
Karrer Marcel
Kleinlehner Rafael
Klenkhart Vincent
Kolodziejczyk Natalia
Kuzmin Vladyslav
Mayerhofer Josef
Mego Linus
Metin Carmen
Mosch Berthold
Moser Jakob
Moser Matthias
Nelles Darian
Obermüller Paul
Pascutti David
Pernegger Marvin
Plosky Robin
Poller Matthias
Pöttschacher Simon
Radon Bogdan
Regner Mathias Balthasar
Riederer Jürgen
Rus Stefan-Nikolas
Scharf Fabian
Scharf Lena
Schlesinger Lars
Schmidlechner Simon
Schneider Franz
Schöffmann Stefan
Seidl Stefan
Spanschel Jonas
Steiner Markus
Thaler Martin
Thalhammer Sebastian
Weinberger Kurt
Weismann Alexander
Weiß Reinhold
Weninger Benedikt
Winglhofer Karl
Zhengyang Guan
Zima Rudolf
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTE
ANEU
BÖHK
GPÖL
GRDI
GUNT
HERZ
HORN
IND
KIRC
KORN
KUCH
LALO
LENZ
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUL
NEUM
OBER
OBERP
OBWT
PAUL
SGUR
SIER
SSTO
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
UPÖL
VÖLK
WAIY
WOLK
ZEIS
all
W
L
29.04.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Bogdan Radon (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 75
2:3
29.04.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Ernst Dillinger (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 612 ± 58
3:2
29.04.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 281 ± 64
3:0
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 50
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Elias Horak (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 60
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 528 ± 49
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 48
L
19.04.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Julian Eder (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 59
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
19.04.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Martin Thaler (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 62
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
1:3
19.04.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Matthias Poller (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 414 ± 80
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
5
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 386 ± 53
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
2
Elia Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 402 ± 48
3:2
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
3
Tobias Hilbert-Pesavento (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 62 ± 64
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
4
Elia Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Michelle Holzer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 241 ± 91
3:0
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
2
Elia Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 50
3:1
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
1
Elia Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Benedikt Weninger (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 205 ± 73
3:0
07.04.2024
U13 Mitte/Nord/West
1
5
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
05.04.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Winglhofer (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 422 ± 57
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
05.04.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Schneider (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 66
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Robin Plosky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 40
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 697 ± 60
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Stefan Seidl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 484 ± 52
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Marvin Pernegger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 40
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 46
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 17 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 755 ± 46
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 9
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 52
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 9
Alexander Weismann (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 640 ± 59
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 9
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Vladyslav Kuzmin (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 397 ± 90
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 9
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 9
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 40
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 9
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
08.03.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Linus Mego (NEUL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 132 ± 72
3:0
08.03.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Marcel Karrer (NEUL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 308 ± 51
3:2
08.03.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Sami Arias-Raab (NEUL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Maximilian Ertl (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
3:0
16.02.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Carmen Metin (TULL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 70
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
26.01.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Günter Jähnert (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 68
2:3
26.01.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 671 ± 72
3:2
16.01.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Günter Gruber (GPÖL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 86
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
3:1
16.01.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Brandstetter (GPÖL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 418 ± 56
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
16.01.2024
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Berthold Mosch (GPÖL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 514 ± 68
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
1:3
15.12.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bogdan Radon (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 75
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
3:1
15.12.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 281 ± 64
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
15.12.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ernst Dillinger (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 612 ± 58
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
3:1
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Guan Zhengyang (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 50
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Philip Frik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 218 ± 60
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Darian Nelles (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 331 ± 50
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Paul Fabbris (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 43
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 70
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Paul Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 498 ± 74
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
L
14.12.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Julian Eder (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 59
2:3
14.12.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Jürgen Riederer (BÖHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 78
3:0
23.11.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Franz Schneider (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 66
0:3
23.11.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Josef Mayerhofer (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 558 ± 57
3:0
23.11.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Karl Winglhofer (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 422 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Sami Arias-Raab (NEUL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 441 ± 53
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
1:3
14.11.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Marcel Karrer (NEUL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 308 ± 51
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
0:3
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 60
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Lars Schlesinger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 513 ± 54
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
David Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Natalia Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 444 ± 54
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Tim Andrusko ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 299 ± 65
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
W
05.10.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Gerald Haimburger (GPÖL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 819 ± 107
0:3
05.10.2023
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 641 ± 72
-
Berthold Mosch (GPÖL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 514 ± 68
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 14
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 127
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 91 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 14
Sebastian Thalhammer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 136 ± 59
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 127
1:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 14
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 127
-
Mia Huber (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 16 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 14
Johana Houskova (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 82 ± 56
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 127
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 14
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 127
-
Vincent Klenkhart (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 41 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 14
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 62
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 127
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Gumpoldskirchen)
Gruppe 14
Reinhold Weiß (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 124 ± 68
-
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 471 ± 127
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy