XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN5
LAVA3
LEPE2
LIEB4
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT2
VÖLM5
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ulrike Walter
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 17 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 32,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Begusch Claudio
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Gutschi Ewald
Hofmeister Jonas
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Lemberger Heimo
Leppert Benjamin
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Monsberger Harald
Münzer Stefan
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Osina Raphael
Pagitz Walter
Pasterk Walter
Pettauer Siegfried
Pretis Walter
Sparouz Egmont
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tschreppitsch Julia
Verdnik Friedmund
Verschnig Alexander
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wassner Fritz
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
KELK
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SITT
WOBE
all
W
L
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
2:3
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
1:3
21.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
21.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:1
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:1
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
1:3
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
1:3
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
2:3
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
3:2
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
3:1
10.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
10.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1424 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
3:2
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
3:2
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
3:2
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Friedmund Verdnik (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 78
2:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 56
1:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
0:3
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
0:3
18.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
25.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
1:3
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
13.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy