RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALTA1 |
10 |
9 |
: |
1 |
29 |
: |
9 |
Kainz Sar. / Klauth Nor. |
1:0 |
Welte Fre. / Kainz Sar. |
8:1 |
|
Klauth Norbert |
1:0 |
Kainz Sarah |
9:1 |
Welte Fredy |
8:1 |
|
2. |
HOER1 |
10 |
8 |
: |
2 |
28 |
: |
7 |
Bozic Ste. / Wautsche Mat. |
8:2 |
|
Bozic Stefan |
8:2 |
Wautsche Matthias |
8:2 |
|
3. |
KENN2 |
10 |
8 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
11 |
Jäger Mar. / Potomak Phi. |
4:0 |
Jäger Mar. / Sklensky Mir. |
4:2 |
|
Potomak Philipp |
4:0 |
Jäger Markus |
8:2 |
Sklensky Miroslav |
4:2 |
|
4. |
GOEF1 |
10 |
8 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
18 |
Gut Pet. / Tomic Igo. |
8:0 |
Gut Pet. / Vith Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Tomic Igor |
8:0 |
Gut Peter |
8:2 |
Vith Stefan |
0:2 |
|
5. |
ALTA2 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
19 |
Mair Cle. / Schermer Raj. |
5:4 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Schermer Raj. |
0:1 |
|
Mair Clemens |
5:4 |
Schermer Rajko |
5:5 |
Da Cunha Marques Carlos |
0:1 |
|
6. |
FELD1 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
21 |
Schallegger Tho. / Schuf Wol. |
3:0 |
Bachinger Ema. / Schuf Wol. |
2:3 |
Bachinger Ema. / Schallegger Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Schuf Wolfgang |
5:3 |
Schallegger Thomas |
3:2 |
Bachinger Emanuel |
2:5 |
|
7. |
KLAU1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
24 |
Zacharia Iss. / Witting Mic. |
1:0 |
Roth Mar. / Zacharia Phi. |
3:1 |
Zacharia Phi. / Witting Mic. |
1:1 |
Roth Mar. / Witting Mic. |
0:2 |
Zacharia Iss. / Zacharia Phi. |
0:2 |
|
Zacharia Philippe |
4:4 |
Roth Martin |
3:3 |
Witting Michael |
2:3 |
Zacharia Issa |
1:2 |
|
8. |
DORN1 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
23 |
Hämmerle Mat. / Jochum Wer. |
3:3 |
Diez Oli. / Hämmerle Mat. |
1:3 |
|
Hämmerle Matthias |
4:6 |
Jochum Werner |
3:3 |
Diez Oliver |
1:3 |
|
9. |
LAUT1 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
26 |
Rinderer Fel. / Schwärzler Dan. |
4:6 |
Schwärzler Dan. / Kupecek Joz. |
0:1 |
|
Rinderer Felix |
4:6 |
Schwärzler Daniel |
4:7 |
Kupecek Jozef |
0:1 |
|
10. |
KENN3 |
10 |
3 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
23 |
Weiskopf Die. / Potomak Bru. |
2:0 |
Rist Mar. / Weiskopf Die. |
1:3 |
Gunsch Mat. / Müller Die. |
0:1 |
Gunsch Mat. / Weiskopf Die. |
0:1 |
Rist Mar. / Gunsch Mat. |
0:2 |
|
Potomak Bruno |
2:0 |
Weiskopf Dieter |
3:4 |
Rist Marvin |
1:5 |
Müller Dietmar |
0:1 |
Gunsch Matthias |
0:4 |
|
11. |
LUST1 |
10 |
1 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
28 |
Hagen Luk. / Adlboller And. |
1:7 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Hagen Luk. |
0:1 |
Akyol Emi. / Adlboller And. |
0:1 |
|
Hagen Lukas |
1:8 |
Adlboller Andreas |
1:8 |
Fruhmann Birgit |
0:1 |
Akyol Emine |
0:1 |
|
12. |
FELD2 |
10 |
1 |
: |
9 |
8 |
: |
29 |
Matlaszkovszky Rob. / Sugg Ste. |
1:2 |
Göbel Tob. / Pretterhofer Ing. |
0:1 |
Göbel Tob. / Matlaszkovszky Rob. |
0:2 |
Göbel Tob. / Sugg Ste. |
0:4 |
|
Matlaszkovszky Robert |
1:4 |
Sugg Stefan |
1:6 |
Pretterhofer Ingo |
0:1 |
Göbel Tobias |
0:7 |
|