XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Florian Pilz
(
RC-Graph
), 101 matches, 30 wins, 71 losses, winning percentage: 29,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2021/2022)
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg (2017/2018)
702 2. Klasse B (2016/2017)
703 2. Klasse C (2015/2016)
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2018/2019)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2019/2020)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Manuel
Aistinger Lara
Aistinger Nico
Andraschko Julian
Astleithner Alois
Bauer Sebastian
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Lisa
Bernhaider Raphael
Bodea Noris David
Brich Marvin
Buck Sebastian
Dreiling Oliver
Ebner Alexander
Feilmayr Tobias
Franke Lisa
Fraundorfer Johannes
Frühwirth Jan
Großsteiner Rene
Grurl Markus
Hackl Thomas
Hader Felix
Hader Tobias
Haider Marc
Hanslmaier Gregor
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Hinterdorfer Manuel
Hofer Julian
Holzer Günther
Kagerer Gilbert Karl
Karlinger Julian
Karlinger Viktoria
Kiesenhofer Raphael
Kisin Baran
Klaus Daniel
Knauder Ronja
Kukla Johannes
Käferböck Paul Friedrich
Kühberger Marlene
Lenz Manuel
Leonhartsberger Jonathan
Madlmair Niklas
Mayrhofer Manuel
Minixhofer Gabriela
Mittermayer Helmut
Nemeth Kristof
Nöbauer Felix
Oberaigner Felix
Pernerstorfer Valentin
Pilsl Peter
Raffetseder Michael
Raml Andreas
Reder Julian
Ruspekhofer Simon
Rührneßl Jonas
Schartmüller Markus
Schatz Tobias
Schaurhofer Andreas
Schimbäck Patrick
Sitarevic Almir
Stifter Florian
Tischberger Anna
Tischberger Tobias
Tucho Fabian
Vater Hanna
Wahlmüller Nina
Waser Josef
Weglehner Peter
Weiß Daniel
Wilging Philipp Michael
Wimhofer Tamara
Winkler Florian
Winkler Julia
Wittinghofer Christoph
Wurm Elias
players of all clubs
ALHL
AUDO
BBRZ
GORW
HABE
LASB
MAUT
PREG
RECH
RIED
SAND
SCAU
SGDI
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
WRTA
all
W
L
13.05.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
9
Florian Pilz (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 466 ± 143
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1531 ± 52
0:3
13.05.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
9
Florian Pilz (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 466 ± 143
-
Philipp Michael Wilging (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 53
0:3
04.05.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
8
Florian Stifter (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 55
-
Florian Pilz (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 466 ± 143
3:0
04.05.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
8
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 56
-
Florian Pilz (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 466 ± 143
3:0
14.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Alois Astleithner (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 109
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
3:1
14.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Viktoria Karlinger (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 192 ± 73
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
0:3
14.02.2020
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Jonas Rührneßl (ALHL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 29 ± 57
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
0:3
08.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Oliver Dreiling (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 317 ± 65
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
0:3
08.11.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Niklas Madlmair (TRAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 405 ± 67
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
0:3
29.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
-
Kristof Nemeth (SGKL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 491 ± 80
1:3
29.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
-
Nico Aistinger (SGKL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 270 ± 82
3:0
29.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
-
Paul Friedrich Käferböck (SGKL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 29 ± 69
3:0
12.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Anna Tischberger (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 115
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
0:3
12.10.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Jan Frühwirth (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 227 ± 102
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
0:3
28.09.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Rene Großsteiner (GORW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 639 ± 76
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
3:1
28.09.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Manuel Mayrhofer (GORW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
1:3
28.09.2019
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Manuel Lenz (GORW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 374 ± 74
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 88
0:3
01.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Almir Sitarevic (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 59
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
01.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 42
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
01.03.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Jonathan Leonhartsberger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 48
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
15.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 51
1:3
15.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Julian Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 682 ± 62
0:3
08.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Julian Reder (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 54
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
2:3
08.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Tobias Hader (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 554 ± 52
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
01.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Baran Kisin (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 55
1:3
01.02.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 55
0:3
25.01.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 704 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2019
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 754 ± 56
0:3
23.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Julian Andraschko (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 69
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:2
23.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Markus Schartmüller (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 84
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
23.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Daniel Klaus (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 48
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
16.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Gabriela Minixhofer (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 55
1:3
16.11.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
-
Andreas Schaurhofer (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 57
0:3
28.09.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 55
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2018
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 58
-
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 71
3:0
16.03.2018
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
2
8
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Noris David Bodea (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 496 ± 92
2:3
16.03.2018
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
2
8
Florian Pilz (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Peter Pilsl (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 922 ± 62
0:3
09.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Lisa Franke (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 283 ± 48
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
0:3
09.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Nina Wahlmüller (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 205 ± 57
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
0:3
02.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Julia Winkler (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 38 ± 48
3:0
02.03.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Florian Winkler (SGDI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 195 ± 53
3:0
03.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Lisa Berger (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 228 ± 58
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
3:1
03.02.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Tobias Schatz (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 412 ± 58
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
3:0
26.01.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
0:3
26.01.2018
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Baran Kisin (RIED6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 462 ± 52
0:3
17.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 52
3:0
17.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 283 ± 48
3:0
17.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Nico Aistinger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 76 ± 58
3:0
03.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Marc Haider (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 183 ± 64
3:2
03.11.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Raphael Kiesenhofer (HABE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 418 ± 48
0:3
20.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Tobias Schatz (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 412 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Felix Hader (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 423 ± 62
0:3
06.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 437 ± 54
0:3
06.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 393 ± 54
0:3
06.10.2017
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 263 ± 61
-
Tamara Wimhofer (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 56 ± 76
3:0
18.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
8
Felix Hader (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 56
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:0
18.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
8
Alexander Ebner (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 83 ± 69
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
0:3
10.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
7
Julian Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 486 ± 59
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:0
10.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
7
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 330 ± 53
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:2
03.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
6
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Baran Kisin (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 336 ± 43
1:3
03.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
6
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Valentin Pernerstorfer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 221 ± 46
0:3
03.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
6
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Patrick Schimbäck (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 62
1:3
10.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
4
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Manuel Hinterdorfer (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 426 ± 54
1:3
10.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
4
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
0:3
04.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
3
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 241 ± 53
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
2:3
04.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
3
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 434 ± 50
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:0
04.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
3
Julian Hofer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 114 ± 67
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
2:3
30.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
9
Sebastian Bauer (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 57
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:1
30.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
9
Fabian Tucho (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 446 ± 61
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
8
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Felix Hader (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 56
0:3
22.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
8
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Alexander Ebner (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 83 ± 69
3:0
29.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
6
Valentin Pernerstorfer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 221 ± 46
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:0
29.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
6
Tobias Tischberger (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 167 ± 46
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
0:3
29.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
6
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 431 ± 43
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:0
28.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
5
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Peter Weglehner (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 473 ± 62
3:2
28.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
5
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 469 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
2
Jonathan Leonhartsberger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 338 ± 42
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
2
Lisa Franke (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 240 ± 46
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
3:1
30.09.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
1
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Felix Nöbauer (PREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 384 ± 44
0:3
30.09.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
1
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Markus Grurl (PREG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 58
0:3
11.03.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
7
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Raphael Bernhaider (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 251 ± 55
0:3
11.03.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
7
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Manuel Achleitner (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 343 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
5
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 62
2:3
26.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
5
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Julian Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 484 ± 58
0:3
12.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
4
Ronja Knauder (MAUT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 43
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
3:0
12.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
4
Johannes Kukla (MAUT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 44
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
3:0
05.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
3
Nico Aistinger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 116 ± 65
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
0:3
05.02.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
3
Sebastian Buck (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 351 ± 46
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
3:0
29.01.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
2
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Lara Aistinger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 180 ± 72
3:0
29.01.2016
703 2. Klasse C
2
2
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 37
0:3
13.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
Manuel Achleitner (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 343 ± 57
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
3:0
13.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
Marvin Brich (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 52
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
3:0
13.11.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
7
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
3:0
30.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
5
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 62
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
3:1
30.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
5
Julian Karlinger (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 484 ± 58
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
3:0
23.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
4
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Johannes Kukla (MAUT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 44
0:3
23.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
4
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Ronja Knauder (MAUT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 43
0:3
16.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
3
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Michael Raffetseder (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 315 ± 101
3:2
16.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
3
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Nico Aistinger (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 116 ± 65
3:0
16.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
3
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Lisa Franke (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 238 ± 45
2:3
16.10.2015
703 2. Klasse C
1
3
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
-
Johannes Fraundorfer (SGKL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 716 ± 82
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy