XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Ole Overdevest
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 22 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 43,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Endrunde Herbst (2014/2015)
TTTV 13/14 LK2 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK3 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK4 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14TE U13/11 (2013/2014)
TTTV 14/15 LK1 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 LK2 (2014/2015)
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2013/2014)
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2014/2015)
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2014/2015)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Biehler Luca
Bodner Stefan
Dornauer Elija
Eibisberger Patrick
Enk Elias
Erhart Matthias
Genser Elena
Holzer Timon
Höpperger Maria Jana
Ilic Aleksandar
Jenewein Pascal
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Jud Philipp
Kaufmann Johannes
Kindl Fabian
Labeck Florian
Lackner Daniel
Lex Tassilo
Linger Bernhard
Lintner Maximilian
Mair Aaron
Maschler Laura
Moser Raphael
Moser Samuel
Palman Viktoria
Pfattner Manuel
Presslauer Raphael
Pürstinger Lorenz
Recheis Mathias
Salzburger Nicola
Schmid Christoph
Simma David
Sponring Martin
Steiner Fabian
Thaler Sven
Ungerhofer Nicole
Zheng Zi-Zhao
Zwick Moritz
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
OCCI
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
ZIRL
all
W
L
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 302 ± 45
2:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
5
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 201 ± 38
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
0:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Stefan Bodner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 304 ± 76
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
2:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 223 ± 44
3:0
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 488 ± 44
1:3
13.12.2014
Endrunde Herbst
1
5
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 36
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:0
13.12.2014
Endrunde Herbst
1
3
Luca Biehler (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 40
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:1
13.12.2014
Endrunde Herbst
1
1
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 419 ± 44
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:1
13.12.2014
Endrunde Herbst
1
4
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Elena Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 37
1:3
13.12.2014
Endrunde Herbst
1
2
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Elija Dornauer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Viktoria Palman (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 244 ± 57
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Florian Labeck (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 312 ± 46
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Timon Holzer (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 359 ± 56
2:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Samuel Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 193 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 211 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Fabian Steiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Pascal Jenewein (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 144 ± 68
3:2
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
5
Pascal Jenewein (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 144 ± 68
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
1:3
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 147 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Elija Dornauer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:1
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
5
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
3:1
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Ole Overdevest (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Moritz Zwick (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 359 ± 70
3:1
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 419 ± 44
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
0:1
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 246 ± 51
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
0:1
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 283 ± 46
-
Daniel Lackner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 190 ± 57
1:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Philipp Jud (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 358 ± 52
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 45
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
1:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
0:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
Gruppen
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 324 ± 50
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
0:3
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Timon Holzer (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 331 ± 51
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:0
14.06.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK4
KO
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 192 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2014
TTTV 13/14TE U13/11
M-KO
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 45
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:0
15.03.2014
TTTV 13/14TE U13/11
M-KO
Moritz Zwick (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 427 ± 56
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:0
15.03.2014
TTTV 13/14TE U13/11
M-KO
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Manuel Pfattner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 42
0:3
25.01.2014
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
5
Ole Overdevest (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 77 ± 51
3:0
25.01.2014
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
4
Pascal Jenewein (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 154 ± 53
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
0:3
25.01.2014
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Ole Overdevest (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Martin Sponring (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 45
0:3
25.01.2014
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Ole Overdevest (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Mathias Recheis (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 45
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 49
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Manuel Pfattner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 42
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Aaron Mair (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 44
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:1
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 343 ± 55
3:2
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Patrick Eibisberger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 267 ± 62
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
1:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 340 ± 44
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 46
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
David Simma (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 155 ± 63
0:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Elias Enk (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 122 ± 64
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
-
Raphael Presslauer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 149 ± 66
3:1
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Raphael Presslauer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 149 ± 66
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
0:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Aleksandar Ilic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 282 ± 62
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:1
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Christoph Schmid (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 126 ± 47
-
Ole Overdevest (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 272 ± 46
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy