XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
SGLV
VÖLA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR5
BKLR6
DSFE4
GURN4
KBSV2
KÖTT3
LEPE3
MASA2
PAUL3
VELD7
VÖLM4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lorenz Summer
(
RC-Graph
), 87 matches, 55 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 63,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2022/2023)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17 (2022/2023)
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brandl Stephan
Bubreg Levente
Budaev Bator
Darnhofer Harald
Döme György
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Fischer Tobias
Francisci Wolfgang
Freistätter Johann
Friedrich Gerhard
Funder Karl
Giefing David
Gililov Dan
Gratzer Walter
Gruzei Christoph
Gutbrod Fabian
Haunschmid Melanie
Heiglmaier Paul
Hlawa Leo
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hribernig Uwe
Huber Valentin
Hubounig Albin
Klammer Klaus
Kohlweg Philip
Kopeinig Valentin
Kremling Peter
Kreuzer Daniel
Köchl Wolfgang
Lahr Benno
Liesnig Klaus
Ljubas Ivano
Ljusanin Ilija
Machne Walter
Maschutznig Karl
Matschek Gerhard
Nagele Helmut
Neubauer Markus
Nowakowski Paul
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Pesl Manuel
Pink Johanna
Pototschnig Sabrina
Rauch Daniel
Ripfl Robert
Ropp Marcel
Sablatschan Michael
Scherz Haymo
Schildberger Hubert
Schneider Martin
Schreier Georg
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schweighofer Florian
Stangl Nicolas
Strohschein Leo
Stöger Leonard
Tamegger Michael
Teuschler Tobias
Theuermann Maximilian
Tschofenig Benedikt
Urisk Ernst
Uschnig Martha
Vetter Wolf
Wallner Walter
Wassner Fritz
Weidinger Sebastian
Wilke Jan
Winsauer Niko
Wolbank Hartwig
Zechner Artur
Zeller Noel
players of all clubs
ATS
BACH
BKLR
BRAU
DLB
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
HAK
HEGE
KIRB
KUCH
KÖTT
LAS
LENZ
LIEB
LUST
MAR
MATTB
NEUDB
PETT
POS
REUT
SALZ
SGAV
SITT
SPEW
STEF
UNWE
UWK
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
David Giefing (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 52
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 51
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Niko Winsauer (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 943 ± 51
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Sebastian Weidinger (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 51
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Daniel Rauch (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Noel Zeller (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 70
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
L
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 83
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 56
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 55
3:0
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 55
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
2:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Markus Neubauer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 72
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
3:2
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 39
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Philip Kohlweg (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 362 ± 90
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 65
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 211 ± 75
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
1:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
1:3
08.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 59
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Martin Schneider (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 60
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:0
08.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 65
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
3:0
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 64
3:1
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 55
2:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
0:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
3:0
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
0:3
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 63
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1051 ± 71
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Manuel Pesl (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Leo Hlawa (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 70
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Leonard Stöger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 52
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Benno Lahr (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 73
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 10 männlich
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
L
30.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Daniel Kreuzer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 57
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
1:3
30.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.050 Punkte
Florian Schweighofer (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 997 ± 51
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.050 Punkte
Wolf Vetter (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 55
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.050 Punkte
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Tobias Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 45
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
D - bis 1.050 Punkte
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Peter Kremling (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 951 ± 52
W
07.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 61
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:1
07.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 83
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
1:3
07.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 56
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 55
3:0
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
3:1
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Ilija Ljusanin (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 768 ± 76
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
1:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Neubauer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 72
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 89
0:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
3:0
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Ernst Urisk (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 90
0:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
U17 männlich
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1826 ± 100
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E 1000
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
2:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E 1000
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
2:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E 1000
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 69
1:3
27.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 55
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
2:3
27.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
2:3
27.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 63
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 55
3:1
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
1:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
2:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:2
04.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 71
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:1
04.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:0
04.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
3:0
18.09.2022
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. E
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Haymo Scherz (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 55
W
18.09.2022
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. E
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Karl Maschutznig (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 79
L
18.09.2022
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. E
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Johann Freistätter (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1002 ± 53
L
18.09.2022
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. E
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 768 ± 57
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy