XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR5
BKLR6
DSFE4
GURN4
KBSV2
KÖTT3
VÖLM4
LEPE3
MASA2
PAUL3
VELD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Tatjana Wernig
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 9 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 47,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2022/2023)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
5
6
10
all opponents
Amenitsch Gert
Arrich Patrick
Fischer Tobias
Hofer Christian
Klaus Jürgen
Koch Stefan
Kolesnikov Timea
Maicher Karl
Maier Alois
Melcher Hans
Millonig Thomas
Pertl Matthias
Rausch Stefan
Schinegger Thomas
Schmucker Adrian
Tarmann Guido
Unterweger Raphael
Valentin Winfried
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFA
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VÖLK
all
W
L
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 68
3:2
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
1:3
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
0:3
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
3:2
18.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
10
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Alois Maier (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 60
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 55
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Jürgen Klaus (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 65
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse West
2
6
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
3:1
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
0:3
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Patrick Arrich (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
0:3
04.04.2023
3. Klasse West
2
5
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
0:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Millonig (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 369 ± 178
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
0:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
3:2
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Guido Tarmann (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 57
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
3:0
12.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Christian Hofer (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 779 ± 102
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
2:3
12.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 59
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
3:2
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
1:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy