XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
KELK
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
VÖLA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR3
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN1
KBSV1
KELK
LEPE2
MARG2
PAUL1
LAVA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Macher
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 49 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 81,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Herwig
Eberhard Josef
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Friedrich Gerhard
Gratzer Gerhard
Huber Gerhard
Jesenko Harald
Kaschitz Ernst
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainer Konrad
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Andreas
Kummer Helmut
Lemberger Heimo
Loibnegger Jürgen
Magek Siegfried
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Willibald
Miklautz Tobias
Neubauer Gottfried
Orasche Igor
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pichler Walter
Presenhuber Martin
Rust Oswald
Sablatschan Michael
Schildberger Marvin
Spöcklberger Franz
Starzacher Gerhard
Tihak Edina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Walter Ulrike
Weissegger Josef
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LAS
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
PET
URBA
VÖLA
all
W
L
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Wolfgang Ouschan (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 68
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
II:
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:2
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
IV:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
3:2
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 60
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 56
3:2
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
3:0
27.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
3:1
27.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
3:1
20.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 70
3:0
20.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
3:0
20.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
0:3
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:0
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
2:3
06.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
31.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
31.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:2
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
3:1
13.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
3:0
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 59
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Gerhard Huber (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 54
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Martin Presenhuber (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 61
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Willibald Mayer (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 58
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Raimund Wutte (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 52
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
L
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
3:1
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
3:0
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
3:0
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
2:3
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 60
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
2:3
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
3:2
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:0
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
3:1
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 60
3:0
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
V:
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
09.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
0:3
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 60
3:0
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
3:0
18.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
18.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Harald Jesenko (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 55
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
3:0
18.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:1
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
1:3
30.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy