XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KEPI
MICH
PETT
RITR
SGSL
SYPA
VISA
VORD
WELS
WRTB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KEPI1
MICH1
PETT3
RITR3
SGSL1
SYPA1
VISA1
VORD5
WELS7
WRTB3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Pumberger
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 20 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 54,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2022/2023)
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auberger Robert Walter
Bammer Klaus
Bohn Herbert
Buchberger David
Feichtinger Jürgen
Fromm Mario
Grabmann Christian
Grohmann Markus
Haider Edmund Maria
Heizeneder Helmut
Huemer Julian Cedric
Huemer Yannick Lukas
Kagerer Egon
Kagerer Gilbert
König Johann
Lindinger Pesendorfer Oliver
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Meisinger Alexander
Meisinger Patrik
Milcke Fritz
Munkh Sukhbat
Neumayr Robert
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Pernerstorfer Christoph
Pilgerstorfer Thomas
Prillinger Josef
Renner Robert
Ringl Michael
Schmidt Walter
Schuller Erich
Sonnleitner Lukas
Stummer Alexander
Thürridl Bernhard
Zach Bernd
Zittmayr Leopold
Zürnsack Roland
players of all clubs
ASTY
BIES
BSVL
FREI
FROB
LEST
PICH
RIED
SGGP
SGNS
TRAK
VORD
WRTA
WRTB
all
W
L
31.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
David Buchberger (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 63
3:0
31.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Egon Kagerer (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1545 ± 49
2:3
23.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1641 ± 68
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Klaus Bammer (VORD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1516 ± 57
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:1
14.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1803 ± 73
0:3
14.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Michael Ringl (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1556 ± 55
2:3
06.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1656 ± 59
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:0
06.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1701 ± 60
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
1:3
06.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1647 ± 56
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1705 ± 65
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1561 ± 57
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
1:3
17.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
4
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1495 ± 54
3:0
17.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
4
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Robert Renner (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1679 ± 56
0:3
17.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
4
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1494 ± 41
1:3
10.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 56
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
0:3
10.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Mario Fromm (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1516 ± 61
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
0:3
10.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 59
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
2
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1627 ± 57
1:3
03.02.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
2
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1572 ± 39
3:0
27.01.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 62
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
0:3
27.01.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Markus Grohmann (BSVL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 59
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:1
27.01.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1474 ± 58
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:0
29.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 53
3:0
29.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Bernd Zach (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Roland Zürnsack (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 55
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
0:3
22.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Herbert Bohn (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 61
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
0:3
15.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 48
3:0
15.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 98
3:0
11.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Erich Schuller (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1467 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Johann König (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 58
3:1
11.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:2
20.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1425 ± 54
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
1:3
20.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 71
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
0:3
20.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Robert Neumayr (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 64
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
3:2
14.10.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1497 ± 62
3:2
14.10.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 56
0:3
14.10.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Michael Pumberger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Christoph Pernerstorfer (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy