XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
KEPI
MICH
RITR
RÜST
STKI
SYPA
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH3
KEPI2
MICH2
RITR7
RÜST2
STKI3
SYPA3
WELS8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christine Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 12 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Bernert Markus
Brandstötter Peter
Dickinger Josef
Glöckl Andreas
Graf Manfred
Grill Rainer
Gruber Florian
Hodzic Ejjub
Humer Raphael
Kronsteiner Jakob
Mair Marija
Mayrhofer Horst
Roitner Andreas
Schöffmann Dominik
Siegele Florian
Steiner Stefan Patrick
Voglhuber Alois
Voglhuber Johannes
Zweimüller Raimund
players of all clubs
BACH
KEPI
RITR
RÜST
STKI
SYPA
all
W
L
12.05.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
9:
Peter Brandstötter (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1010 ± 58
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
3:2
12.05.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
3:
Manfred Graf (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 650 ± 66
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
1:3
28.04.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
9:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 781 ± 63
3:0
28.04.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
3:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Rainer Grill (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 522 ± 204
3:0
19.04.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
9:
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 54
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
3:0
19.04.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
3:
Markus Bernert (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 856 ± 62
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
3:1
08.04.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
14:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Florian Gruber (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1247 ± 65
0:3
08.04.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
7:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1056 ± 55
3:1
08.04.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
1:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Raphael Humer (RÜST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1162 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
9:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 985 ± 75
2:3
08.03.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
3:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Alois Voglhuber (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 75
3:2
04.03.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
8:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Florian Siegele (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1460 ± 83
0:3
04.03.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
3:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 620 ± 31
3:0
09.02.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
9:
Ejjub Hodzic (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 932 ± 120
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
0:3
09.02.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
3:
Marija Mair (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 250 ± 145
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
7:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
1:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 948 ± 54
3:2
22.10.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
7:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Josef Dickinger (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1024 ± 56
3:2
22.10.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
1:
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
-
Andreas Roitner (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
7:
Horst Mayrhofer (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 577 ± 117
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
0:3
30.09.2021
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
2:
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 985 ± 75
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 947 ± 60
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy