XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
KIJO
KIRB
LECK
MAST
SCHZ
SVGT
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INNS5
INZI3
KIJO2
KIRB3
LECK2
MAST1
SCHZ3
SVGT4
WATT1
WATT2
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Gallop
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 8 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 36,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2019/2020)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
all opponents
Balling Julian
Budin Matthias
Denguir Slim
Fischer Herbert
Genser Elena
Genser Theresa
Gruber Martin
Harasser Thomas
Hauser Andreas
Heinrich Alfred
Kapferer Markus
Leitgeb Heinz
Lubi Robert
Mair Tobias
Münzer Wilhelm
Riedler Hannes
Schuster Jonah
Sterzinger Stefan
Tipelius Andreas
Troger Karl
Windisch Daniel
Winkler Andreas
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
09.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
-
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 60
3:1
09.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
-
Heinz Leitgeb (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1111 ± 65
2:3
03.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Andreas Winkler (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 941 ± 72
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
1:3
03.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
03.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Herbert Fischer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 59
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
2:3
28.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Slim Denguir (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1539 ± 114
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:1
28.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
19.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 64
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
1:3
19.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 80
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
03.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
-
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
2:3
03.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1017 ± 71
3:0
30.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1140 ± 59
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
1:3
30.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 56
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
VIII:
Julian Balling (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 59
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
VI:
Jonah Schuster (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 65
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:2
22.11.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
III:
Andreas Hauser (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 58
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
14.10.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
VIII:
Thomas Harasser (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1140 ± 61
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
14.10.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
IV:
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1356 ± 72
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
14.10.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
I:
Robert Lubi (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 80
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
2:3
01.10.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
VIII:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 59
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:2
01.10.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
IV:
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1356 ± 60
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:2
01.10.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
I:
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1111 ± 78
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy