XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
KIJO
KIRB
LECK
MAST
SCHZ
SVGT
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INNS5
INZI3
KIJO2
KIRB3
LECK2
MAST1
SCHZ3
SVGT4
WATT1
WATT2
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilhelm Münzer
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 36 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 76,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2019/2020)
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst (2019/2020)
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off (2019/2020)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Bachler Armin
Becker Lutz
Budin Matthias
Chen Jacky
Denguir Slim
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Gallop Manfred
Gritsch Wolfgang
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Hammer Robert
Hessenberger Klaus
Horngacher Florian
Huber Christian
Izzi Roberto
Jedinger Noah
Karel Hannes
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Krimbacher Walter
Kromp Heiko
Krug Dietmar
Lackner David
Lex Tassilo
Mayr Ferdinand
Mayr Markus
Mayr Susanne
Mössmer Josef
Oberdorfer Max
Obernosterer Barbara
Pendl Leo
Penz Roland
Reymair Hannes
Senn Gerhard
Siller Patricia
Standl Willi
Stefanovic Ljubomir
Strasser Norbert
Traxler Hannes
Trixl Wolfgang
Wagner Georg jun.
Wechsler Bernd
Wilhelmy Marcus
Wolny Felix
players of all clubs
FULP
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
LECH
LECK
MAST
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WOHO
all
W
L
06.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
3:1
06.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
2:3
06.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
6
Georg Wagner jun. (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1216 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
03.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1215 ± 62
1:3
03.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 62
3:0
03.03.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 63
2:3
25.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Norbert Strasser (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 65
3:1
25.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
4
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Gerhard Senn (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 60
3:1
21.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
3:0
21.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
3
Slim Denguir (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1539 ± 114
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
3:0
04.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1020 ± 71
3:0
04.02.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
2
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Patricia Siller (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 872 ± 71
3:0
27.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 76
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
2:3
27.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 79
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
27.01.2020
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
1
1
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
3:0
17.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 66
3:0
17.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 67
3:0
17.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
1
1
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Georg Wagner jun. (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1216 ± 65
1:3
11.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
11
Florian Horngacher (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
11.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
11
Felix Wolny (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
1:3
11.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
11
David Lackner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
10
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
10
Roberto Izzi (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
10
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1318 ± 59
2:3
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Armin Bachler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 87
3:0
26.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
9
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Max Oberdorfer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 67
3:2
19.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
19.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Bernd Wechsler (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 559 ± 93
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
19.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
8
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 916 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
05.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Willi Standl (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 665 ± 72
3:0
05.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 850 ± 74
3:1
05.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 75
3:0
07.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 840 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
07.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
1:3
07.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
6
Robert Hammer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 69
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
2:3
29.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 62
0:3
29.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 811 ± 65
3:1
29.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 79
3:0
15.10.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
V:
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1247 ± 64
3:0
15.10.2019
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
I:
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 63
3:1
01.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 69
1:3
01.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 64
3:0
01.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 60
3:0
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Susanne Mayr (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
0:3
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Jacky Chen (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1040 ± 72
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
1:3
04.10.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
2
Ljubomir Stefanovic (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1243 ± 74
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 60
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy