XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS1
JENB2
JOHN2
KIJO1
KIRB2
KRAM2
KUST3
MILS2
RUM2
SCHZ2
TFES1
WOHO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Schwarz
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 31 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 72,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2019/2020)
TTTV-Cup (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Basanovic Amir
Bayer Denis
Egger Markus
Felderer Josef
Fichte Peter
Fragner Marco
Friess Martin
Haberstroh Michael
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hautz Andreas
Hohenegger Jonas
Hüls Rainer
Janisch Alfred
Kahl Manuel
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Kocsis Ferenc
Lergetbohrer Peter
Lutz Josef
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Monitzer Philipp
Moser Daniela
Neunteufl Rainer
Palus Herbert
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pfluger Manfred
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Pühringer David
Ringler Helmut
Rupprechter Peter
Schnaller Jürgen
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schröck Lucas
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Tipelius Christof
Valtiner Alfons
Wallner Gunnar
Weber Thomas
Weitlaner Christian
Zaggl Dietmar
Zheng Jianyong
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WOHO
all
W
L
05.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 75
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
0:3
05.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Dietmar Zaggl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 62
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
0:3
14.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 56
1:3
14.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 56
0:3
21.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
David Pühringer (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 57
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
1:3
21.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 60
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:1
21.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 61
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
0:3
07.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1416 ± 60
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
1:3
07.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1475 ± 57
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:0
07.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1421 ± 58
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:1
28.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 61
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:2
28.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 73
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
0:3
28.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
2:3
24.01.2020
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1397 ± 67
1:3
24.01.2020
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Alfons Valtiner (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 77
3:0
13.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
VII:
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 59
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
0:3
13.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
IV:
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 62
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
1:3
13.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
II:
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1227 ± 79
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:0
06.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
IV:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 63
3:2
06.12.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
II:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 78
3:0
28.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
VII:
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 59
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:2
28.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
IV:
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 61
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
1:3
28.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
II:
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 63
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
2:3
22.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
IV:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1434 ± 63
1:3
22.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
II:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1366 ± 68
3:1
11.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
VII:
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1640 ± 72
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
2:3
11.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
IV:
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 67
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
2:3
11.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
II:
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
2:3
08.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
V:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 57
3:2
08.11.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
III:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Daniela Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1544 ± 87
3:0
22.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
VII:
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 56
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
2:3
22.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
V:
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 56
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:2
22.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
III:
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1530 ± 60
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
1:3
18.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
VII:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1579 ± 68
3:2
18.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
V:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1266 ± 71
3:1
18.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
III:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Denis Bayer (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 89
3:0
11.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
IV:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 67
3:0
11.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
II:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Markus Egger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1144 ± 75
3:1
01.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
VII:
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 61
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
0:3
01.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
V:
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1427 ± 63
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:1
01.10.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
III:
Rainer Hüls (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 63
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
0:3
27.09.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
V:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1105 ± 91
3:0
27.09.2019
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
III:
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
-
Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 76
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy